Klaverblad Clubkampioenschap De Striene

Breda (NED) 18 January 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men 18 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jelmer PLUIJGERS MA2 NED NED 38,02
2 Geert FRIJTERS MB1 NED NED 40,18
3 Cesar STUIJT MB2 NED NED 42,84
4 Tijs van GENNIP MC1 NED NED 42,95
5 Teun SWEERE M30 NED NED 43,17 SB
6 Thijs BUISMAN MC2 NED NED 45,61
7 Robin SCHNEIDER MC1 NED NED 46,32 SB
8 Ariƫn STUIJT M? NED NED 47,14 PR SB
9 Joep BOVEE MB2 NED NED 47,59 PR SB
10 Herbert BOENDER M40 NED NED 48,54 PR SB
11 Martijn JORDENS MB2 NED NED 48,58 SB
12 Peter van HOREN M40 NED NED 48,70 SB
13 Jelle BEZEMER MN2 NED NED 49,48 SB
14 Nathan SLUIMER MSA NED NED 51,15 PR SB
15 Leendert VISSER M55 NED NED 52,02 SB
16 Senne van de REST MYC NED NED 52,03
17 Klaas SCHUSSLER M55 NED NED 53,00 SB
18 Jari BAAS MYA NED NED 54,04 PR SB
19 Jeroen KRUITHOF M50 NED NED 54,17 SB
20 Barry van LEEUWEN M35 NED NED 54,42 PR SB
21 Simen GIJSEN MC2 NED NED 56,25 SB
22 Wim PEGGEMAN M50 NED NED 57,18 PR SB
23 Boris PIENEMAN MYC NED NED 57,87
24 Sam JONKER MYC NED NED 58,03
25 Mark van der MALE MYB NED NED 58,10 PR SB
26 Ivo BOLDERS M35 NED NED 58,25 PR SB
27 Rienk BIERENBROODSPOT M30 NED NED 59,98 SB
28 Marco KRUITHOF M55 NED NED 59,99 SB
29 Sven ter HEIJDEN M30 NED NED 1.00,23 PR SB
30 Yarno BERWERS MYA NED NED 1.02,03 PR SB
31 Jibbe van der SCHENK MC2 NED NED 1.04,36 PR SB
32 Jacob KRANENDONK MYC NED NED 1.04,71 PR SB
33 Luka PROVOOST MB1 NED NED 1.05,00 SB
34 Rens MULDERS MYB NED NED 1.06,34 PR SB
35 Falco van RIEMSDIJK MC1 NED NED 1.06,87 PR SB
36 Felix RIEDSTRA MB1 NED NED 1.07,11 PR SB
37 Jort van OEVELEN MYA NED NED 1.08,68 SB
38 Hemme SMALBRAAK MYB NED NED 1.08,71 PR SB
39 Rick KUIJPERS MYC NED NED 1.08,95
40 Arjen KROON M45 NED NED 1.09,37 PR SB
41 Quirijn PROVOOST MC1 NED NED 1.09,81 PR SB
42 Jasper van BIJSTERVELD MYA NED NED 1.10,78 PR SB
43 Jebbe KROON MYB NED NED 1.11,83 PR SB
44 Hasse BOSMA MC1 NED NED 1.12,71 PR SB
45 Daan ALLERSMA MYD NED NED 1.13,64 PR SB
46 Brandon YUEN MYB NED NED 1.15,09 PR SB
47 John van KOOTEN M50 NED NED 1.15,60 PR SB
48 Pelle BUITINK MYC NED NED 1.18,08 PR SB
49 Kees BROOS M55 NED NED 1.18,15 PR SB
50 Lennart de RONDE MYC NED NED 1.21,90 SB
51 Simon HUIJBEN MYC NED NED 1.23,89 PR SB
52 Fons WAGENAARS M50 NED NED 1.24,51 SB
53 Hugo YUEN MYC NED NED 1.27,58 PR SB
54 Luca del VECCHIO MYD NED NED 1.28,75 PR SB
55 Ed KOLMEIJER M65 NED NED 1.32,26 PR SB
56 Milan DUDA MYD NED NED 1.35,37
57 Albert STIGTER M30 NED NED 1.41,33 PR SB
58 Joep de WINTER MYC NED NED 1.55,46 PR SB
DNS Dani VERWEIJ MYC NED NED DNS
DQ Daan ELST MA1 NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names