Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 2) Первенство Сибирского Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту Среди Девушек и Юношей 13-17лет

Divnogorsk (RUS) 11 - 12 January 2020 Source: M. van der Bij

3000m Men - Junior B 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MB2 RUS RUS 4.18,75
2 Nikita PROSHIN Никита Прошин MB2 RUS RUS 4.31,52
3 Dmitrij BURAKOV Дмитрий Бураков MB1 RUS RUS 4.32,86
4 Sergej GVOZDIJ Сергей Гвоздий MB1 RUS RUS 4.33,31
5 Aleksej KURILENKOV Алексей Куриленков MB2 RUS RUS 4.33,53
6 Stanislav UKHANOV Станислав Уханов MB2 RUS RUS 4.36,72
7 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) Максим Афанасьев MB2 RUS RUS 4.39,06
8 Maksim BADUEV Максим Бадуев MB2 RUS RUS 4.41,54
9 Aleksandr MARTYNOV Александр Мартынов MB2 RUS RUS 4.43,14
10 Andrej KARPUSHIN Андрей Карпушин MB1 RUS RUS 4.44,09
11 Aleksej KOZLOV Алексей Козлов MB2 RUS RUS 4.44,83
12 Nikita KHROMIN Никита Хромин MB1 RUS RUS 4.44,98
13 Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV Александр Арслантаев MB2 RUS RUS 4.45,19
14 Semen STOLYAROV Семен Столяров MB1 RUS RUS 4.45,75
15 Vladislav VOROSHILOV Владислав Ворошилов MB1 RUS RUS 4.46,20
16 Nikolaj KORDOV Николай Кордов MB2 RUS RUS 4.46,33
17 Roman SEVASTYANOV Роман Севастьянов MB2 RUS RUS 4.47,75
18 Lev VASILEV Лев Васильев MB1 RUS RUS 4.48,79
19 Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) Дмитрий Федоров MB2 RUS RUS 4.49,36
20 Pavel PERGUNOV Павел Пергунов MB2 RUS RUS 4.50,26
21 Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ Дмитрий Воронецкий MB2 RUS RUS 4.50,70
22 Aleksej DUBINA Алексей Дубина MB2 RUS RUS 4.53,09
23 Andrej BUTAKOV Андрей Бутаков MB1 RUS RUS 4.54,63
24 Danil KHRESTYANIN Данил Хрестьянин MB1 RUS RUS 4.54,98 PR SB
25 Dmitrij ASTAKHOV Дмитрий Астахов MB1 RUS RUS 4.57,20
26 Aleksandr BARDILOVSKIJ Александр Бардиловский MB1 RUS RUS 4.57,59
27 Vladimir VINOKURCEV Владимир Винокурцев MB2 RUS RUS 4.57,86
28 Arman MUKANOV Арман Муканов MB1 RUS RUS 4.57,88
29 Danil LOBISHHEV Данил Лобищев MB1 RUS RUS 4.59,18
30 Ivan GRECHISHNOV Иван Гречишнов MB2 RUS RUS 5.00,65 PR SB
31 Vladislav SEROV Владислав Серов MB1 RUS RUS 5.00,98
32 Dmitrij VOLOBOEV Дмитрий Волобоев MB1 RUS RUS 5.01,66
33 Danila CHEREPKIN Данила Черепкин MB2 RUS RUS 5.05,73
34 Sergej CHEKHONADSKIJ Сергей Чехонадский MB1 RUS RUS 5.09,50
35 Danil KLESHNEV Данил Клешнев MB1 RUS RUS 5.14,34 PR SB
36 Fedor BOBROV Федор Бобров MB1 RUS RUS 5.21,01
37 Vladislav VINOGRADOV Владислав Виноградов MB1 RUS RUS 5.58,84 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names