Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 2) Первенство Сибирского Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту Среди Девушек и Юношей 13-17лет

Divnogorsk (RUS) 11 - 12 January 2020 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Men - Junior B 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel PERGUNOV Павел Пергунов MB2 RUS RUS 39,69
2 Sergej GVOZDIJ Сергей Гвоздий MB1 RUS RUS 40,10
3 Nikita PROSHIN Никита Прошин MB2 RUS RUS 40,14
4 Vladislav VOROSHILOV Владислав Ворошилов MB1 RUS RUS 40,15
5 Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) Дмитрий Федоров MB2 RUS RUS 40,18
6 Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV Александр Арслантаев MB2 RUS RUS 40,40
7 Maksim BADUEV Максим Бадуев MB2 RUS RUS 40,61
8 Andrej BUTAKOV Андрей Бутаков MB1 RUS RUS 40,64
9 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MB2 RUS RUS 40,82
10 Roman SEVASTYANOV Роман Севастьянов MB2 RUS RUS 40,84
11 Andrej KARPUSHIN Андрей Карпушин MB1 RUS RUS 40,85
12 Semen STOLYAROV Семен Столяров MB1 RUS RUS 41,46
13 Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ Дмитрий Воронецкий MB2 RUS RUS 41,50
14 Nikolaj KORDOV Николай Кордов MB2 RUS RUS 41,69
15 Arman MUKANOV Арман Муканов MB1 RUS RUS 42,00
16 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) Максим Афанасьев MB2 RUS RUS 42,18
17 Aleksej KOZLOV Алексей Козлов MB2 RUS RUS 42,32
18 Danila CHEREPKIN Данила Черепкин MB2 RUS RUS 42,39
19 Lev VASILEV Лев Васильев MB1 RUS RUS 42,50
20 Danil KHRESTYANIN Данил Хрестьянин MB1 RUS RUS 42,54 SB
21 Vladislav SEROV Владислав Серов MB1 RUS RUS 42,84
22 Vladimir VINOKURCEV Владимир Винокурцев MB2 RUS RUS 42,85
23 Aleksej KURILENKOV Алексей Куриленков MB2 RUS RUS 43,06
24 Stanislav UKHANOV Станислав Уханов MB2 RUS RUS 43,20
24 Aleksandr MARTYNOV Александр Мартынов MB2 RUS RUS 43,20
26 Dmitrij BURAKOV Дмитрий Бураков MB1 RUS RUS 43,38
27 Dmitrij VOLOBOEV Дмитрий Волобоев MB1 RUS RUS 43,54
28 Aleksej DUBINA Алексей Дубина MB2 RUS RUS 43,56
29 Fedor BOBROV Федор Бобров MB1 RUS RUS 43,61
30 Sergej CHEKHONADSKIJ Сергей Чехонадский MB1 RUS RUS 43,82
31 Aleksandr BARDILOVSKIJ Александр Бардиловский MB1 RUS RUS 44,22
32 Dmitrij ASTAKHOV Дмитрий Астахов MB1 RUS RUS 44,32
33 Danil KLESHNEV Данил Клешнев MB1 RUS RUS 45,80
34 Ivan GRECHISHNOV Иван Гречишнов MB2 RUS RUS 46,27
35 Vladislav VINOGRADOV Владислав Виноградов MB1 RUS RUS 49,03 PR SB
36 Nikita KHROMIN Никита Хромин MB1 RUS RUS 57,53
37 Danil LOBISHHEV Данил Лобищев MB1 RUS RUS 1.02,73

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names