Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 2) Межрегиональные Соревнования Первенство ПФО по Многоборью

Kirov (RUS) 11 - 12 January 2020 Source: dinamoshkola.ru

1500m Men - Junior C 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,28
2 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,92
3 Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MC2 RUS RUS 2.16,37 PR SB
4 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MC2 RUS RUS 2.17,61
5 Ilya TATAUROV Илья Татауров MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,40
6 Ilya SHAKHMATOV Илья Шахматов MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,00 PR SB
7 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) Иван Стариков MC1 RUS RUS 2.19,59
8 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ Дмитрий Кухтей MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,15
9 Kirill LOGINOV Кирилл Логинов MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,30 PR SB
10 Arsenij ZUEV Арсений Зуев MC2 RUS RUS 2.23,51
11 Igor SOLOVYOV Игорь Соловьёв MC1 RUS RUS 2.24,61 PR SB
12 Aleksej GUZHAVIN Алексей Гужавин MC2 RUS RUS 2.24,90
13 Denis KURLYKOV Денис Курлыков MC2 RUS RUS 2.25,08
14 Timofej ZHUK Тимофей Жук MC1 RUS RUS 2.26,33
15 Roman NAKROSHAEV Роман Накрошаев MC2 RUS RUS 2.27,77
16 Egor SELIVERSTOV Егор Селиверстов MC1 RUS RUS 2.27,94
17 Maksim DUBROVCEV Максим Дубровцев MC1 RUS RUS 2.29,83 PR SB
18 Ilya GAVSHIN Илья Гавшин MC2 RUS RUS 2.30,29
19 Danil KLEKOVKIN Данил Клековкин MC2 RUS RUS 2.31,33
20 Artem TOVARISHHEV Артем Товарищев MC2 RUS RUS 2.32,72
21 Andrej SHALAGINOV Андрей Шалагинов MC1 RUS RUS 2.33,10 PR SB
22 Egor BUJSKIKH Егор Буйских M? RUS RUS 2.33,77
23 Roman APANASOV Роман Апанасов MC2 RUS RUS 2.33,81
24 Nikita BULATOV Никита Булатов MC2 RUS RUS 2.34,42
25 Erlan URAZOV Ерлан Уразов MC1 RUS RUS 2.35,59
26 Daniil SIDOROV (2005) Даниил Сидоров MC2 RUS RUS 2.36,40
27 Maksim POCHUEV Максим Почуев MC1 RUS RUS 2.36,70
28 Ilya ALEKSANDROV Илья Александров MC2 RUS RUS 2.37,25 PR SB
29 Kirill ZHELEZNOV Кирилл Железнов MC2 RUS RUS 2.37,70
30 Vyacheslav VOROBYOV Вячеслав Воробьёв MC1 RUS RUS 2.38,83 PR SB
31 Roman IVANOV (2005) Роман Иванов MC1 RUS RUS 2.40,23 PR SB
32 Ajnaz BILALIEV Айназ Билалиев MC1 RUS RUS 2.41,88 PR SB
33 Nikita TOROPOV (2004) Никита Торопов MC2 RUS RUS 2.42,90
34 Vadim ISUPOV Вадим Исупов MC2 RUS RUS 2.43,30
35 Artur DADUKOV Артур Дадуков MC2 RUS RUS 2.43,58 PR SB
36 Ajnur BILALIEV Айнур Билалиев MC1 RUS RUS 2.43,91
37 Egor LBOV Егор Лбов MC2 RUS RUS 2.44,38 SB
38 Matvej KORABLEV Матвей Кораблев MC1 RUS RUS 2.45,00
39 Biktimer FAZYLOV Биктимер Фазылов M? RUS RUS 2.47,00 PR SB
40 Denis KIM Денис Ким MC2 RUS RUS 2.49,65 PR SB
41 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2005) Михаил Соболев MC1 RUS RUS 2.51,20 PR SB
42 Vadim LIMONOV Вадим Лимонов MC1 RUS RUS 2.51,49
43 Danil NIKULIN Данил Никулин MC1 RUS RUS 2.52,13
44 Kirill ANASHHENKO Кирилл Анащенко MC1 RUS RUS 2.56,07 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names