Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 2) Межрегиональные Соревнования Первенство ПФО по Многоборью

Kirov (RUS) 11 - 12 January 2020 Source: dinamoshkola.ru

500m Men - Junior C 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MC2 RUS RUS 41,23
2 Ilya TATAUROV Илья Татауров MC2 RUS RUS 41,49 PR SB
3 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MC2 RUS RUS 42,20 PR SB
4 Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MC2 RUS RUS 42,30
5 Kirill LOGINOV Кирилл Логинов MC2 RUS RUS 42,76 PR SB
6 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ Дмитрий Кухтей MC2 RUS RUS 42,91
7 Arsenij ZUEV Арсений Зуев MC2 RUS RUS 43,34 PR SB
8 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) Иван Стариков MC1 RUS RUS 43,40 PR SB
9 Ilya SHAKHMATOV Илья Шахматов MC2 RUS RUS 43,48
10 Maksim DUBROVCEV Максим Дубровцев MC1 RUS RUS 43,84 PR SB
11 Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MC2 RUS RUS 43,90
12 Aleksej GUZHAVIN Алексей Гужавин MC2 RUS RUS 43,95
13 Egor SELIVERSTOV Егор Селиверстов MC1 RUS RUS 44,13 PR SB
14 Roman NAKROSHAEV Роман Накрошаев MC2 RUS RUS 44,70
15 Denis KURLYKOV Денис Курлыков MC2 RUS RUS 44,83
16 Ilya GAVSHIN Илья Гавшин MC2 RUS RUS 44,90
17 Timofej ZHUK Тимофей Жук MC1 RUS RUS 44,94
18 Igor SOLOVYOV Игорь Соловьёв MC1 RUS RUS 45,60 PR SB
19 Roman IVANOV (2005) Роман Иванов MC1 RUS RUS 45,84 PR SB
20 Artem TOVARISHHEV Артем Товарищев MC2 RUS RUS 46,64
21 Erlan URAZOV Ерлан Уразов MC1 RUS RUS 46,79
22 Maksim POCHUEV Максим Почуев MC1 RUS RUS 46,80
23 Danil KLEKOVKIN Данил Клековкин MC2 RUS RUS 46,88
24 Ilya ALEKSANDROV Илья Александров MC2 RUS RUS 46,92
25 Ajnaz BILALIEV Айназ Билалиев MC1 RUS RUS 47,21 PR SB
26 Roman APANASOV Роман Апанасов MC2 RUS RUS 47,37
27 Egor BUJSKIKH Егор Буйских M? RUS RUS 47,39
28 Vyacheslav VOROBYOV Вячеслав Воробьёв MC1 RUS RUS 47,50 PR SB
29 Andrej SHALAGINOV Андрей Шалагинов MC1 RUS RUS 47,61
30 Nikita BULATOV Никита Булатов MC2 RUS RUS 47,68
31 Daniil SIDOROV (2005) Даниил Сидоров MC2 RUS RUS 47,75
32 Egor LBOV Егор Лбов MC2 RUS RUS 48,10 PR SB
33 Biktimer FAZYLOV Биктимер Фазылов MC1 RUS RUS 48,14 PR SB
34 Vadim ISUPOV Вадим Исупов MC2 RUS RUS 48,20
35 Matvej KORABLEV Матвей Кораблев MC1 RUS RUS 48,30
36 Artur DADUKOV Артур Дадуков MC2 RUS RUS 48,31 PR SB
37 Nikita TOROPOV (2004) Никита Торопов MC2 RUS RUS 49,00
37 Kirill ZHELEZNOV Кирилл Железнов MC2 RUS RUS 49,00
39 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2005) Михаил Соболев MC1 RUS RUS 49,08 PR SB
40 Savelij PANTELEEV Савелий Пантелеев MC1 RUS RUS 49,47 PR SB
41 Ajnur BILALIEV Айнур Билалиев MC1 RUS RUS 49,64
42 Denis KIM Денис Ким MC2 RUS RUS 50,20 PR SB
43 Kirill ANASHHENKO Кирилл Анащенко MC1 RUS RUS 50,43
44 Danil NIKULIN Данил Никулин MC1 RUS RUS 51,75 PR SB
45 Vadim LIMONOV Вадим Лимонов MC1 RUS RUS 51,96 PR SB
46 Dmitrij OBRAZCZOV Дмитрий Образцов M? RUS RUS 52,40
47 Aleksandr LYAMIN Александр Лямин MC2 RUS RUS 53,90 PR SB
48 Matvej POLYAKOV Матвей Поляков M? RUS RUS 55,30
49 Mikhail SMOLEV Михаил Смолев MC1 RUS RUS 55,62 PR SB
50 Arsenij ARASLANOV (2) Арсений Арасланов M? RUS RUS 56,22 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names