FryslanCup Pupillen / Supersprint C/B Junioren / Gew. Wedstrijd A Junioren e.o

Heerenveen (NED) 6 January 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

300m Men 6 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mads KUIKEN MB2 NED NED 24,90
2 Sverre JONKMAN MB2 NED NED 25,63 SB
3 Stefan bij de WEG MA1 NED NED 25,91 SB
4 Erben RENS MB1 NED NED 26,27 SB
5 Lars STRAVER MB1 NED NED 26,33 SB
6 Sietse de VRIES MC1 NED NED 26,36
7 Johan TALSMA MC2 NED NED 26,46
8 Ties ROEMERS MB1 NED NED 26,51
9 Mats BENDIJK MC1 NED NED 26,61
10 Kay NICOLAI MB1 NED NED 26,72 SB
11 Sil van der VEEN MC1 NED NED 27,04 SB
12 Mika KOLDER MC1 NED NED 27,12 SB
13 Cor de VRIES MB2 NED NED 27,22 SB
14 Jilles TJOELKER MC2 NED NED 27,24 SB
15 Willem de VRIES (2002) MB2 NED NED 27,48 SB
16 Colin BREED MYA NED NED 27,75
17 Chris de VELDE MC1 NED NED 27,86 SB
18 Johan BOUWHUIS MC1 NED NED 28,55
19 Tjibbe de VRIES MB1 NED NED 28,85 SB
20 Milan RIETVELD MYA NED NED 29,30 SB
21 Jarno HAITJEMA MYA NED NED 29,49 SB
22 Niek KAMSTRA MC2 NED NED 29,51 SB
23 Ids van der MEULEN MYB NED NED 29,75 SB
24 Niek BIJMA MYB NED NED 29,77 SB
25 Floris van HARDEVELD MYB NED NED 29,80
26 Joop SINNEMA MYA NED NED 30,05
27 Jeen HOOGLAND MYA NED NED 30,10 SB
28 Rick SCHUURMAN MYB NED NED 30,15
29 Tymen BOK MC1 NED NED 30,16 SB
30 Berend LANGE MYB NED NED 30,21 SB
31 Mats WESTRA (2007) MYA NED NED 30,32
32 Tim ELFERINK MYA NED NED 30,33
33 Huub ADEMA MYB NED NED 30,49 SB
34 Marne JONKMAN MC1 NED NED 30,56 SB
35 Tsjerk van der MEER MYB NED NED 30,81 SB
36 Pieter ZIJLSTRA MYB NED NED 30,87 SB
37 Roelof TIMMERMAN MYA NED NED 32,01 SB
38 Thijs WIERSMA MYB NED NED 32,63
39 Anton van der TOL MYC NED NED 33,03
40 Jelte HELLINGA MYB NED NED 33,17
41 Sverre BAKKER MYC NED NED 33,36 SB
42 Jorn WERKMAN MYC NED NED 33,41 SB
43 Mart SYPERSMA MYC NED NED 33,63
44 Colin de VELDE MYD NED NED 33,79
45 Stijn SLOOT MYC NED NED 33,88 SB
46 Jelmer TASMA MYD NED NED 34,52
47 Lars DIJCK MYD NED NED 34,54
48 Mats WESTRA (2) MYC NED NED 34,94
49 Bauke Gerben KALSBEEK MYC NED NED 35,10
50 Bart NAGELHOUT MYB NED NED 36,51 SB
51 Jasper Thomas SPIJKSMA MYA NED NED 36,74
52 Tijn BIJMA MYD NED NED 36,91 SB
53 Wessel JACOBS-MONSEES MYA NED NED 37,43 SB
54 Ids HELLINGA MYE NED NED 39,14
55 Jurjen KRAMER MYF NED NED 39,83
56 Luca STROETINGA MYD NED NED 39,84 SB
57 Hessel KRAMER MYD NED NED 40,02 SB
58 Ed DOST MYB NED NED 40,58 SB
59 Jelte OORD MYB NED NED 42,85 SB
60 Rutger HELLINGA MYD NED NED 43,00
61 Hidde OORD MYD NED NED 43,90
62 Tieme BOUMA MYE NED NED 47,15
DNS Daan WESTRA MYE NED NED DNS
DNS Hugo van BEEKHUIZEN MYE NED NED DNS
DNS Simon van BEEKHUIZEN MYC NED NED DNS
DNS Jim DHORE MN2 NED NED DNS
WDR Jasper KROMMENHOEK MB1 NED NED WDR

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names