Sports School Tournament - New Year Starts Турнир Спортивной Школы - Новогодние Старты

Moscow (RUS) 26 - 27 December 2019 Source: sport.center

1000m Men - Junior D 26 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Platon VEKHOV Платон Вехов M? RUS RUS 1.25,65
2 Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV Дмитрий Пустобаев M? RUS RUS 1.31,20 PR SB
3 Mikhail FEDYUKHIN Михаил Федюхин M? RUS RUS 1.31,78 PR SB
4 Nikita SHIPOVSKIKH Никита Шиповских M? RUS RUS 1.32,10 PR SB
5 Matvej BAZHANOV Матвей Бажанов MYB RUS RUS 1.35,71 PR SB
6 Artyom CHIZHOV Артём Чижов MYB RUS RUS 1.36,79 PR SB
7 Mikhail GOLUBEV (2) Михаил Голубев M? RUS RUS 1.36,95 PR SB
8 Ilya LETUNOV Илья Летунов MYA RUS RUS 1.38,10 PR SB
9 Pavel SENCHENKOV Павел Сенченков M? RUS RUS 1.39,45 PR SB
10 Evgenij KODAK Евгений Кодак MYA RUS RUS 1.39,46 PR SB
11 Filipp RYMOV Филипп Рымов M? RUS RUS 1.40,38 PR SB
12 Arsenij KRECHUN-GALYATIN Арсений Кречун-Галятин MYB RUS RUS 1.40,44 PR SB
13 Matvej SAVENKOV Матвей Савенков MYB RUS RUS 1.41,33 PR SB
14 Kirill IVANOV (2) Кирилл Иванов M? RUS RUS 1.42,34 SB
15 Sergej TARASOV (2) Сергей Тарасов M? RUS RUS 1.43,83 PR SB
16 Nikolaj RYBNIKOV Николай Рыбников M? RUS RUS 1.44,96 PR SB
17 Artem STRATONOV Артем Стратонов MYA RUS RUS 1.45,27 PR SB
18 Maksim POLUSMAK Максим Полусмак M? RUS RUS 1.45,97
19 Miron PROFATILO Мирон Профатило MYA RUS RUS 1.46,12 PR SB
20 Aleksandr LYALYAEV Александр Ляляев M? RUS RUS 1.46,67 PR SB
21 Valerij KOLLEKTVINOV Валерий Коллектвинов M? RUS RUS 1.47,26 PR SB
22 Egor BRUNER Егор Брунер M? RUS RUS 1.47,27 SB
23 Savva LAEVSKIJ Савва Лаевский M? RUS RUS 1.47,52 PR SB
24 Timofej LAPAEV Тимофей Лапаев M? RUS RUS 1.49,31 PR SB
25 Aleksandr FOTCHENKOV Александр Фотченков M? RUS RUS 1.50,59 PR SB
26 Mikhail KONDRATEV Михаил Кондратьев M? RUS RUS 1.50,65 PR SB
27 Marat BESEKESHEV Марат Бесекешев M? RUS RUS 1.56,59 PR SB
28 Kirill SHUMSKIJ Кирилл Шумский M? RUS RUS 1.57,84 PR SB
29 Andrej GAJVAS Андрей Гайвас MYB RUS RUS 1.58,74 PR SB
30 Evgenij POPOV (2) Евгений Попов M? RUS RUS 1.59,22 PR SB
31 Vladislav ZYUZEV Владислав Зюзев MYA RUS RUS 1.59,43 PR SB
32 Daniil ANTIPOV Даниил Антипов M? RUS RUS 2.00,07 PR SB
33 Aleksej SOBOLEVSKIJ Алексей Соболевский MYB RUS RUS 2.00,51 PR SB
34 Maksim PALMIN Максим Палмин M? RUS RUS 2.00,58 PR SB
35 Ivan MARTYNOV Иван Мартынов M? RUS RUS 2.02,29 PR SB
36 Artem LARIKOV Артем Лариков MYB RUS RUS 2.05,57 PR SB
37 Aleksandr ALEKSEEV (1) Александр Алексеев M? RUS RUS 2.07,44 PR SB
38 Daniil SHLYAKHTIN Даниил Шляхтин M? RUS RUS 2.08,58 SB
39 Petr FEDOROV Петр Федоров MYB RUS RUS 2.13,35 PR SB
40 Ivan POZHARSKIJ Иван Пожарский M? RUS RUS 2.14,28 PR SB
41 Bogdan GAJDEROV Богдан Гайдеров M? RUS RUS 2.15,25 SB
DNS Maksim NAZAROV Максим Назаров M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Vasilij MALAKHIN Василий Малахин M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ilya ZARZAR Илья Зарзар M? RUS RUS DNS
DQ Sergej BOBKOV Сергей Бобков MYB RUS RUS DQ
DQ Marat VAKHITOV Марат Вахитов M? RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names