International Race

Inzell (GER) 28 - 29 December 2019 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

1000m Men 28 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Samuli SUOMALAINEN MN2 FIN FIN 1.10,38 SB
2 Antero ESKOLA MN3 FIN FIN 1.11,83
3 Konrád NAGY MSA HUN HUN 1.11,93 SB
4 Botond BEJCZI MN1 HUN HUN 1.12,43 PR SB
5 Stan van VLIET MB2 NED NED 1.13,08 PR SB
6 Roel BOEK MN3 NED NED 1.13,60 PR SB
7 Harri LEVO MSA FIN FIN 1.14,32 SB
8 Max de GRAAF MA2 NED NED 1.14,52 PR SB
9 Sijmen EGBERTS MB1 NED NED 1.14,53 PR SB
10 Victor VELTHUIJSEN MSA NED NED 1.14,69 PR SB
11 Juuso LEHTONEN MA1 FIN FIN 1.14,81 PR SB
12 Oliver LINDENSKOV MN3 DEN DEN 1.15,30 PR SB
13 Milo BALK MN2 NED NED 1.15,60 SB
14 Ruben van RANDERAAT MA2 NED NED 1.15,83 PR SB
15 Stijn BEEKELAAR MB1 NED NED 1.16,39 PR SB
16 Stein de WIT MB1 NED NED 1.16,40 PR SB
17 Lucas GRESEL MA1 NED NED 1.16,86 PR SB
18 Marco DE FLAVIIS MN4 ITA ITA 1.17,06
19 Tuukka SUOMALAINEN MB2 FIN FIN 1.17,34 PR SB
20 Sem de LEEUW MB2 NED NED 1.17,36
21 Martijn LAUPPE MN4 NED NED 1.17,51 SB
22 Eetu KÄSNÄNEN MB2 FIN FIN 1.17,65
23 Mats van den BOS MC2 NED NED 1.18,10
24 Stijn van de BUNT MB1 NED NED 1.18,17 PR SB
25 Danny VERDEL MB2 NED NED 1.18,21 PR SB
26 Timo LAMME MB1 NED NED 1.18,25 PR SB
27 Kalle KINNALA MA1 FIN FIN 1.18,43
27 Ruben KOK MB2 NED NED 1.18,43 PR SB
29 Ofke TEEKENS (2003) MB1 NED NED 1.18,81 PR SB
30 Wester LANDMAN MB2 NED NED 1.18,88 PR SB
31 Sven HEIJNEN MA2 NED NED 1.19,07
32 Mike van DIJK MA2 NED NED 1.19,34
33 Martin BELLOIR MB2 FRA FRA 1.19,78 PR SB
34 Sampsa SANTTILA MC2 FIN FIN 1.20,26 PR SB
35 Mees EGBERTS MA1 NED NED 1.20,54 PR SB
36 Thomas van der VAART MB2 NED NED 1.20,68 PR SB
37 Sil van der VEEN MC1 NED NED 1.20,79 PR SB
38 Maas de KRUIJK MA1 NED NED 1.22,04 SB
39 Asif MUHAMMAD MC1 NED NED 1.22,51 PR SB
40 Bálint BÖDEI MB1 HUN HUN 1.23,34 PR SB
41 Lukas JUNGE MA2 GER GER 1.23,62 SB
42 Ivar SCHRAMA MB2 NED NED 1.24,77 SB
43 Nick BONTROP MYA NED NED 1.24,94 PR SB
44 Leon VISSER (2005) MC1 NED NED 1.25,21 PR SB
45 Jesper de JONG MA2 NED NED 1.25,38 SB
46 Jort de GANS MC2 NED NED 1.25,74 PR SB
47 Mircea VRANCEANU M65 GER GER 1.27,04 SB
48 Seth VERBEEK MC2 NED NED 1.27,93 PR SB
49 Juha SANTTILA M45 FIN FIN 1.28,52 PR SB
50 Maximilian SANTANA MB2 GER GER 1.28,61 SB
51 Martin SANTANA MC1 GER GER 1.29,35
52 Daan van ZWIENEN MYA NED NED 1.30,53 PR SB
DNF Tim GROENEVELD MB1 NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names