B.D. Suslov Memorial

Kirov 21 December 2019 Source: T. Eng

500m Men 21 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Fedor BOBKOV MA2 IAR IAR 38,69
2 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) MN2 IAR IAR 40,18
3 Andrej GOROSHNIKOV MSA IAR IAR 41,30 SB
4 Artem GOLOVIZNIN MN1 IAR IAR 41,55 SB
5 Aleksandr KORZUNIN MB1 IAR IAR 41,71
6 Gleb KOCHUROV MB2 IAR IAR 42,00 PR SB
7 Maksim BELORUSCEV MB2 IAR IAR 42,07
8 Andrej PERMINOV MB1 IAR IAR 42,08 PR SB
9 Ilya TATAUROV MC2 IAR IAR 42,12
10 Mark DEMAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 42,60
11 Vyacheslav ISUPOV MB2 IAR IAR 42,68 PR SB
12 Ilya SHAKHMATOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,72 PR SB
13 Danil KATYUKHIN MA1 IAR IAR 42,77 PR SB
14 Vladislav LAPTEV MB1 IAR IAR 42,85
15 Grigorij PERMYAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 43,14
16 Kirill DURKIN MC2 IAR IAR 43,24 PR SB
17 Artem OGORODNIKOV MA1 IAR IAR 43,62 PR SB
18 Grigorij SANDALOV MA2 IAR IAR 44,13
19 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) MC1 IAR IAR 44,22
20 Aleksej GUZHAVIN MC2 IAR IAR 44,27 PR SB
21 Daniil VARLYGIN MYA IAR IAR 44,34
22 Rodion SOSNOVSKIKH MB2 IAR IAR 44,36 PR SB
23 Danil KLEKOVKIN MC2 IAR IAR 46,95 PR SB
24 Andrej SHALAGINOV MC1 IAR IAR 47,28
25 Maksim POCHUEV MC1 IAR IAR 47,77 SB
26 Vadim ISUPOV MC2 IAR IAR 48,01 PR SB
27 Matvej KORABLEV MC1 IAR IAR 48,17 SB
28 Vyacheslav SHIROKOV MYB IAR IAR 49,05 PR SB
29 Dmitrij OBRAZCZOV M? IAR IAR 50,12 PR SB
30 Kirill SHAKHMATOV MYB IAR IAR 50,97 PR SB
31 Kirill SHISHKIN (2006) MYA IAR IAR 51,05 PR SB
32 Vladislav MIKERKIN MYA IAR IAR 51,64 PR SB
33 Matvej VAKHRUSHEV MYA IAR IAR 52,02 SB
34 Aleksej KASHIN M? IAR IAR 52,67 PR SB
35 Savelij PANTELEEV MC1 IAR IAR 52,68 PR SB
36 Danil NIKULIN MC1 IAR IAR 53,05 PR SB
37 Anton STEPANOV MYA IAR IAR 53,27 PR SB
38 Sergej KONDAUROV M? IAR IAR 55,31 PR SB
39 Artem SKRYABIN MC2 IAR IAR 55,43 SB
40 Dmitrij CHUCHAJKIN MC2 IAR IAR 55,52 PR SB
41 Vadim LIMONOV MC1 IAR IAR 55,65
42 Timofej TREFILOV MYB IAR IAR 55,73 PR SB
43 Nikita POLUNOVSKIJ M? IAR IAR 56,75 PR SB
44 Maksim NOVOSELOV MYA IAR IAR 56,88 PR SB
45 Kirill SAKHAROV M? IAR IAR 56,93 PR SB
46 Vladislav KOSHELEV MYC IAR IAR 57,11 PR SB
47 Ivan SHUSTOV M? IAR IAR 57,68 PR SB
48 Daniil KATAEV MYB IAR IAR 58,22 SB
49 Aleksandr TITKOV MYC IAR IAR 58,28 PR SB
50 Egor YUFEREV MYD IAR IAR 59,25 PR SB
51 Egor SIDOROV MYB IAR IAR 59,62 SB
52 Evgenij PAN M? IAR IAR 1.01,40 PR SB
53 Aleksej ELKIN M? IAR IAR 1.01,60 PR SB
54 Pavel FILIMONOV MYB IAR IAR 1.01,69
55 Dmitrij TREGUBOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.01,74 SB
56 Andrej MOKRUSHIN MYB IAR IAR 1.05,17
57 Nikita TOROPOV (2004) MC2 IAR IAR 1.05,87 SB
58 Artem NOVIKOV M? IAR IAR 1.09,35 PR SB
59 Ivan KOSTOUSOV MYA IAR IAR 1.09,52
60 Andrej PUTILOV MYA IAR IAR 1.12,40 PR SB
61 Yakim PENKIN MYC IAR IAR 1.17,12 SB
DNF Egor BUJSKIKH M? IAR IAR DNF
DQ Arsenij PONAGUSHIN M? IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names