Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1) Межрегиональные Соревнования Первенство Северо-Западного Федерального Округа

Vologda (RUS) 14 - 15 December 2019 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Ladies - Junior C 14 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktoriya SICHINAVA Виктория Сичинава LC2 RUS RUS 44,95 SB
2 Darina KRENDELEVA Дарина Кренделева LC2 RUS RUS 45,32
3 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LC2 RUS RUS 45,57
4 Olesya SHIRYAEVA Олеся Ширяева LC2 RUS RUS 46,22
5 Alena FADEEVA Алена Фадеева LC2 RUS RUS 46,59
6 Anna KUPRIKOVA Анна Куприкова LC1 RUS RUS 46,88
7 Arina GULYAEVA Арина Гуляева LC1 RUS RUS 47,07 SB
8 Sofya IVSHINA Софья Ившина LC2 RUS RUS 47,83
9 Darya IEVLEVA Дарья Иевлева LC2 RUS RUS 48,35
10 Kseniya LODYAGINA Ксения Лодягина LC2 RUS RUS 48,95
11 Milena SAVENOK Милена Савенок LC1 RUS RUS 49,10 SB
12 Vera KOCHNEVA Вера Кочнева LC2 RUS RUS 49,69 SB
13 Mariya MATASOVA Мария Матасова LC2 RUS RUS 49,98 SB
14 Marina MATKOVSKAYA Марина Матковская LC1 RUS RUS 50,22
15 Aleksandra KIRICHENKO Александра Кириченко LC1 RUS RUS 50,30 SB
16 Varvara SKALACZKAYA Варвара Скалацкая LC2 RUS RUS 51,09
17 Darya KOMYSHEVA (2005) Дарья Комышева LC2 RUS RUS 51,22
18 Karina VARINA Карина Варина LC2 RUS RUS 51,43
19 Irina KONDAKOVA Ирина Кондакова LC1 RUS RUS 52,25
20 Elena CYPLYAEVA Елена Цыпляева LC1 RUS RUS 52,33 SB
21 Anita NOVOZHILOVA Анита Новожилова LC2 RUS RUS 53,28 SB
22 Arina GABOVA Арина Габова L? RUS RUS 53,58 PR SB
23 Natalya DOBYCHINA Наталья Добычина LC1 RUS RUS 54,92
24 Zlata SEMENOVA Злата Семенова LC2 RUS RUS 55,00
25 Tatyana MAKUKHA Татьяна Макуха LC2 RUS RUS 56,39 SB
26 Evgeniya MARTYNOVA Евгения Мартынова L? RUS RUS 56,96 PR SB
27 Angelina GORYANOVA Ангелина Горянова LC1 RUS RUS 58,25 SB
28 Ekaterina KOSTYUKOVA Екатерина Костюкова L? RUS RUS 58,69 PR SB
29 Darya CYVUNINA Дарья Цывунина L? RUS RUS 1.28,40 SB
DNS Polina MARTYNOVA Полина Мартынова LC2 RUS RUS DNS
WDR Anastasiya VORONKOVA Анастасия Воронкова LC1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names