Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1) Межрегиональные Соревнования Первенство Северо-Западного Федерального Округа

Vologda (RUS) 14 - 15 December 2019 Source: M. van der Bij

1000m Men - Junior C 15 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,18
2 Arsenij SAMARIN Арсений Самарин MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,12 SB
3 Eldar KYULYAN Эльдар Кюлян MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,44
4 Kirill CHURIKOV Кирилл Чуриков MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,68 SB
5 Danil ANSIMOV Данил Ансимов MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,71 PR SB
6 Aleksej SULOEV Алексей Сулоев MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,49
7 Gleb MELKHER Глеб Мельхер MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,21
8 Vladislav SKREBKOV Владислав Скребков MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,40
9 Savelij ALMAZOV Савелий Алмазов MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,94 SB
10 Timofej BUJNOV Тимофей Буйнов MC2 RUS RUS 1.35,01
11 Konstantin GANZYUK Константин Ганзюк MC2 RUS RUS 1.35,34
12 Rodion MARANOV Родион Маранов MC2 RUS RUS 1.35,79
13 Artemij ROVBA Артемий Ровба MC2 RUS RUS 1.36,81
14 Yurij SAPUNOV Юрий Сапунов MC2 RUS RUS 1.36,82
15 Andrej VOLKOV (2005) Андрей Волков MC2 RUS RUS 1.37,45
16 Aren SIMONYAN Арен Симонян MC2 RUS RUS 1.37,61
17 Nikita BELYAEV (2004) Никита Беляев MC2 RUS RUS 1.37,98
18 Mikhail BLAZHKEVICH Михаил Блажкевич MC2 RUS RUS 1.38,17
19 Nikolaj BONDARENKO Николай Бондаренко MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,28 SB
20 Maksim SHASHKOV Максим Шашков MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,33 SB
21 Pavel ZIMIN Павел Зимин MC2 RUS RUS 1.38,39 PR SB
22 Andrej KODANEV Андрей Коданев MC1 RUS RUS 1.39,12
23 Boris SMALYUGA Борис Смалюга MC1 RUS RUS 1.40,42
24 Daniil CHERKOV Даниил Черков M? RUS RUS 1.42,00 SB
25 Ilya SOKOLOV Илья Соколов MC2 RUS RUS 1.42,95
26 Denis BOROVIKOV Денис Боровиков MC1 RUS RUS 1.43,16
27 Savelij STUPIN Савелий Ступин MC1 RUS RUS 1.43,51 SB
28 Savelij SHARAPOV Савелий Шарапов MC2 RUS RUS 1.43,77 PR SB
29 Artem KONOVALOV Артем Коновалов MC2 RUS RUS 1.43,96
30 Denis BOJKOV Денис Бойков MC2 RUS RUS 1.44,26
31 Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) Александр Лазарев MC2 RUS RUS 1.44,42 SB
32 Mikhail MALAFIEV Михаил Малафиев M? RUS RUS 1.44,51 PR SB
33 Artem ARTEEV Артем Артеев M? RUS RUS 1.44,67
34 Sergej KHARYUKOV Сергей Харюков MC1 RUS RUS 1.44,76
35 Roman BELOCERKOVSKIJ Роман Белоцерковский M? RUS RUS 1.45,97 PR SB
36 Ilya RYZHOV Илья Рыжов MC1 RUS RUS 1.46,51
37 Sevastyan SKOMOROKHOV Севастьян Скоморохов MC2 RUS RUS 1.46,93 PR SB
38 Stanislav BOBROV Станислав Бобров M? RUS RUS 1.51,11
39 Mikhail EVFICZ Михаил Евфиц MC2 RUS RUS 1.51,91 SB
40 Dmitrij SMIRNOV (2006) Дмитрий Смирнов MC1 RUS RUS 1.52,01
41 Kirill PUSTOVALOV Кирилл Пустовалов MC2 RUS RUS 1.55,05 SB
42 Evgenij LEBEDEV Евгений Лебедев MC1 RUS RUS 1.55,62
43 Sergej MASLOV Сергей Маслов MC1 RUS RUS 1.57,72 SB
DQ Veniamin ZAVYALOV Вениамин Завьялов MC1 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Stanislav KUKUSHKIN Станислав Кукушкин MC2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names