Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1) Межрегиональные Соревнования Первенство Северо-Западного Федерального Округа

Vologda (RUS) 14 - 15 December 2019 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Men - Junior C 14 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр MC2 RUS RUS 39,87
2 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN Станислав Кукушкин MC2 RUS RUS 41,30
3 Savelij ALMAZOV Савелий Алмазов MC2 RUS RUS 42,95 SB
4 Arsenij SAMARIN Арсений Самарин MC2 RUS RUS 42,99 PR SB
5 Kirill CHURIKOV Кирилл Чуриков MC2 RUS RUS 43,29 PR SB
6 Aleksej SULOEV Алексей Сулоев MC2 RUS RUS 43,60
7 Timofej BUJNOV Тимофей Буйнов MC2 RUS RUS 43,77
8 Vladislav SKREBKOV Владислав Скребков MC2 RUS RUS 44,37
9 Andrej VOLKOV (2005) Андрей Волков MC2 RUS RUS 44,59
10 Gleb MELKHER Глеб Мельхер MC1 RUS RUS 44,87 PR SB
11 Eldar KYULYAN Эльдар Кюлян MC2 RUS RUS 45,36 SB
12 Artemij ROVBA Артемий Ровба MC2 RUS RUS 45,44
13 Nikolaj BONDARENKO Николай Бондаренко MC1 RUS RUS 45,50 PR SB
14 Aren SIMONYAN Арен Симонян MC2 RUS RUS 45,94
15 Nikita BELYAEV (2004) Никита Беляев MC2 RUS RUS 46,13
15 Konstantin GANZYUK Константин Ганзюк MC2 RUS RUS 46,13
17 Pavel ZIMIN Павел Зимин MC2 RUS RUS 46,40 PR SB
18 Rodion MARANOV Родион Маранов MC2 RUS RUS 46,66
19 Artem KONOVALOV Артем Коновалов MC2 RUS RUS 46,67
20 Maksim SHASHKOV Максим Шашков MC1 RUS RUS 46,68 SB
21 Mikhail BLAZHKEVICH Михаил Блажкевич MC2 RUS RUS 47,22
22 Veniamin ZAVYALOV Вениамин Завьялов MC1 RUS RUS 47,31 SB
23 Andrej KODANEV Андрей Коданев MC1 RUS RUS 47,37 SB
24 Savelij SHARAPOV Савелий Шарапов MC2 RUS RUS 47,55
25 Denis BOJKOV Денис Бойков MC2 RUS RUS 47,93
26 Stanislav BOBROV Станислав Бобров M? RUS RUS 47,96 PR SB
27 Kirill PUSTOVALOV Кирилл Пустовалов MC2 RUS RUS 48,04 SB
28 Artem ARTEEV Артем Артеев M? RUS RUS 48,15
29 Ilya RYZHOV Илья Рыжов MC1 RUS RUS 48,22
30 Boris SMALYUGA Борис Смалюга MC1 RUS RUS 48,32
31 Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) Александр Лазарев MC2 RUS RUS 48,33 PR SB
32 Denis BOROVIKOV Денис Боровиков MC1 RUS RUS 48,57
33 Daniil IVANOV (2005) Даниил Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 48,69 SB
34 Yurij SAPUNOV Юрий Сапунов MC2 RUS RUS 48,70
35 Savelij STUPIN Савелий Ступин MC1 RUS RUS 48,77 SB
36 Ilya SOKOLOV Илья Соколов MC2 RUS RUS 49,41
36 Sergej KHARYUKOV Сергей Харюков MC1 RUS RUS 49,41
38 Sevastyan SKOMOROKHOV Севастьян Скоморохов MC2 RUS RUS 49,43
39 Daniil CHERKOV Даниил Черков M? RUS RUS 49,53 SB
40 Sergej MASLOV Сергей Маслов MC1 RUS RUS 50,02 PR SB
41 Mikhail MALAFIEV Михаил Малафиев M? RUS RUS 50,43 PR SB
42 Dmitrij SMIRNOV (2006) Дмитрий Смирнов MC1 RUS RUS 52,00
43 Mikhail EVFICZ Михаил Евфиц MC2 RUS RUS 52,15
44 Evgenij LEBEDEV Евгений Лебедев MC1 RUS RUS 52,70
45 Danil ANSIMOV Данил Ансимов MC2 RUS RUS 1.03,80 SB
46 Roman BELOCERKOVSKIJ Роман Белоцерковский M? RUS RUS 1.11,40 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names