European Cup / Puchar Polski

Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 14 - 15 December 2019 Source: arenalodowa.pl

1500m Men 15 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jakub PIOTROWSKI MN1 POL POL 1.52,25
2 Yauheni BOLHAU Евгений Болгов MN2 BLR BLR 1.52,80
3 Jan ŚWIĄTEK MN2 POL POL 1.53,63
4 Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK Алексей Кирпичник MN4 BLR BLR 1.54,64
5 Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV Тимофей Тимофеев MN1 BLR BLR 1.55,77
6 Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI MC2 POL POL 1.56,41 PR SB
7 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MN2 BLR BLR 1.57,04
8 Filip HAWRYLAK MB1 POL POL 1.58,43 PR SB
9 Radosław JAKUBSKI MN4 POL POL 1.58,50 SB
10 Maksymilian RZEPKA MB1 POL POL 1.59,44 SB
11 Maciej DULEWICZ MA1 POL POL 1.59,99 PR SB
12 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MN2 BLR BLR 2.00,30
13 Michał KOPACZ MB1 POL POL 2.01,37 PR SB
14 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MB1 BLR BLR 2.01,74
15 Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI MA1 POL POL 2.01,81 PR SB
16 Michał STASZKIEWICZ MA1 POL POL 2.01,90
17 Dmitri DUSOV Дмитрий Дюсов MB1 BLR BLR 2.02,04
18 Miłosz ZAWISZA MC2 POL POL 2.02,70 PR SB
19 Mateusz TOKARSKI MN3 POL POL 2.03,06 PR SB
20 Karol KARCZEWSKI MA2 POL POL 2.03,39 PR SB
21 Igor MASALSKI MB2 POL POL 2.04,35
22 Kacper BUSSE MA2 POL POL 2.06,16 SB
23 Mateusz ŚLIWKA MC1 POL POL 2.06,41 PR SB
24 Mateusz GODLEWSKI MB2 POL POL 2.06,97
25 Dawid BALCZERCZYK MC2 POL POL 2.07,98 PR SB
26 Piotr DĄBROWSKI MC2 POL POL 2.10,22 PR SB
27 Antoni PLUTA MC2 POL POL 2.11,84 PR SB
28 Jakub NOWAK MB1 POL POL 2.11,92
29 Mikołaj BIELAS MC1 POL POL 2.12,23 PR SB
30 Kacper GAWLAK-SOCKA MC2 POL POL 2.14,21 PR SB
31 Piotr BORKOWSKI MC1 POL POL 2.17,99 PR SB
32 Mateusz KOCHMANIEWICZ MC1 POL POL 2.18,70 PR SB
33 Tomasz GONTEK MB1 POL POL 2.18,94 PR SB
34 Maciej KOWALSKI MB1 POL POL 2.19,17 PR SB
35 Mariusz BAŁĘCZNY MC2 POL POL 2.20,50
36 Roch MALICZOWSKI MC1 POL POL 2.21,10 PR SB
37 Mikołaj FLORKOWSKI MC1 POL POL 2.22,66 PR SB
38 Maciej KWARCIAK MC2 POL POL 2.24,04 PR SB
39 Filip CYNIAK MC1 POL POL 2.26,40 PR SB
40 Oliwier SOBALA MC1 POL POL 2.29,94 PR SB
41 Szymon KWAPISZ MC1 POL POL 2.30,70 PR SB
42 Łukasz BARANOWSKI MC1 POL POL 2.31,98 PR SB
43 Oskar PODCZERWIŃSKI MC2 POL POL 2.35,14 SB
44 Bartłomiej LENARCIK MC1 POL POL 2.38,20 PR SB
DNS Mikita KANONIK Никита Каноник MA2 BLR BLR DNS
DNS Mikołaj JABŁOŃSKI MA2 POL POL DNS
DNS Wiktor WULS MB2 POL POL DNS
DNS Eryk ZEREK MB1 POL POL DNS
DNS Jakub BANAŚ MA2 POL POL DNS
DNS Wojciech KOWALSKI MC1 POL POL DNS
DNS Jakub FIDLER MC1 POL POL DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names