Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Первенство Уральского Федерального Округа - Межрегиональные Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 11 - 12 December 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Ladies - Junior B 11 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LB2 RUS RUS 41,98(1) SB
2 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH Надежда Клюкинских LB2 RUS RUS 41,98(2)
3 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LB1 RUS RUS 42,07 SB
4 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LB2 RUS RUS 42,27
5 Kristina YAKUSHOVA Кристина Якушова LB2 RUS RUS 42,32
6 Vladislava PERVUSHINA Владислава Первушина LB1 RUS RUS 42,54 PR SB
7 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LB2 RUS RUS 43,39 PR SB
8 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LB2 RUS RUS 43,66 SB
9 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LB2 RUS RUS 43,78
10 Alena PENTINA Алена Пентина LB2 RUS RUS 43,96 PR SB
10 Kseniya KONONENKO Ксения Кононенко LB2 RUS RUS 43,96
12 Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LB2 RUS RUS 44,08
13 Viktoriya SOLOVEVA Виктория Соловьева LB1 RUS RUS 45,25 SB
14 Kristina SOLOVEVA Кристина Соловьева LB1 RUS RUS 45,58
15 Ekaterina ROZHKOVA Екатерина Рожкова LB1 RUS RUS 45,98 PR SB
16 Darya TERENTEVA Дарья Терентьева LB1 RUS RUS 46,13 SB
17 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LB2 RUS RUS 46,28
18 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LB1 RUS RUS 46,39
19 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LB1 RUS RUS 46,47
20 Yuliya BAKIROVA Юлия Бакирова LB2 RUS RUS 46,49
21 Alesya TROSHINA Алеся Трошина LB1 RUS RUS 46,62 PR SB
22 Svetlana ASHMARINA Светлана Ашмарина LB2 RUS RUS 46,69
23 Regina KOKSHAROVA Регина Кокшарова LB2 RUS RUS 46,86 SB
24 Viktoriya PARAMONOVA Виктория Парамонова LB2 RUS RUS 47,95 PR SB
25 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LB2 RUS RUS 48,02
26 Angelina BOTALOVA Ангелина Боталова LB2 RUS RUS 48,07 PR SB
27 Viktoriya EDIDINA Виктория Едидина LB2 RUS RUS 48,24
28 Aleksandra MANUJLOVA Александра Мануйлова LB2 RUS RUS 48,72
29 Miroslavna SHABUNINA Мирославна Шабунина LB1 RUS RUS 48,73
30 Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LB1 RUS RUS 48,87
31 Tamara DROBYSHEVA Тамара Дробышева LB1 RUS RUS 49,37 PR SB
32 Elizaveta CHAVRIKOVA Елизавета Чаврикова LB2 RUS RUS 49,62
33 Darya PYZHYANOVA Дарья Пыжьянова LB1 RUS RUS 49,71 SB
34 Anastasiya KUNSHHIKOVA Анастасия Куньщикова LB1 RUS RUS 50,96 PR SB
35 Anastasiya TALALINA Анастасия Талалина LB1 RUS RUS 51,19 PR SB
36 Alena KOROSTELEVA Алена Коростелева LB1 RUS RUS 53,11 SB
37 Aleksandra MASUR Александра Масур LB2 RUS RUS 55,50 SB
DNF Alina GUBAJDULLINA Алина Губайдуллина LB1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names