Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Первенство Уральского Федерального Округа - Межрегиональные Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 11 - 12 December 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

1500m Men - Junior C 11 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC2 RUS RUS 2.03,74
2 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MC2 RUS RUS 2.05,14 PR SB
3 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC2 RUS RUS 2.06,46 PR SB
4 Aleksej TRUBACHYOV Алексей Трубачёв MC2 RUS RUS 2.07,53 PR SB
5 Stepan NAJDIN Степан Найдин MC2 RUS RUS 2.07,81 PR SB
6 Mikhail TUKHVATOV Михаил Тухватов MC2 RUS RUS 2.08,12 PR SB
7 Ramshed NISHANBAEV Рамшед Нишанбаев MC2 RUS RUS 2.10,38 PR SB
8 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MC1 RUS RUS 2.10,41 PR SB
9 Vladimir BARTKO Владимир Бартко MC1 RUS RUS 2.10,89 PR SB
10 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MC1 RUS RUS 2.11,42 PR SB
11 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MC2 RUS RUS 2.11,50 PR SB
12 Ilya EBINGER Илья Эбингер MC1 RUS RUS 2.14,17 PR SB
13 Evgenij SURNIN Евгений Сурнин MC1 RUS RUS 2.14,20 PR SB
14 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,25 PR SB
15 Dmitrij ARTEMENKO Дмитрий Артеменко MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,28 PR SB
16 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,18 PR SB
17 Damil NIZAMOV Дамиль Низамов MC2 RUS RUS 2.16,60 PR SB
18 Savelij ILIMBAEV Савелий Илимбаев MC2 RUS RUS 2.16,85 PR SB
19 Ivan BALANOV Иван Баланов MC2 RUS RUS 2.16,92 PR SB
20 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC2 RUS RUS 2.17,71 PR SB
21 Artem POPOV (2004) Артем Попов MC2 RUS RUS 2.17,72 PR SB
22 Vyacheslav KAZARINOV Вячеслав Казаринов MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,72 PR SB
23 Aleksandr KOSTYUK Александр Костюк MC1 RUS RUS 2.19,52
24 Vadim KUZNECZOV Вадим Кузнецов MC1 KAZ KAZ 2.19,57 PR SB
25 Andrej MASALOVICH Андрей Масалович MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,05 PR SB
26 Danil MANKO Данил Манько MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,09 PR SB
27 Konstantin SIZOV Константин Сизов MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,29
28 Aleksandr ILIN Александр Ильин MC1 RUS RUS 2.20,95 PR SB
29 Mikhail TARAKANOV (2005) Михаил Тараканов MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,53
30 Nikita GOVORUKHIN Никита Говорухин MC2 RUS RUS 2.22,37 PR SB
31 Andrej ALENICHKIN Андрей Аленичкин MC1 RUS RUS 2.23,32
32 Vladislav YANVARCEV Владислав Январцев MC2 RUS RUS 2.24,36 PR SB
33 Sergej SERIK Сергей Серик MC1 RUS RUS 2.24,38 PR SB
34 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) Илья Богданов MC2 RUS RUS 2.25,07
35 Dmitrij SIZIKOV Дмитрий Сизиков MC2 RUS RUS 2.25,39 PR SB
36 Matvej MAZAVIN Матвей Мазавин MC2 RUS RUS 2.25,51 PR SB
37 Sergej BASMANOV Сергей Басманов MC1 RUS RUS 2.25,88
38 Zakhar ANTONOV Захар Антонов MC1 RUS RUS 2.26,10 PR SB
39 Anton SEMENOV (2005) Антон Семенов MC1 RUS RUS 2.26,32 PR SB
40 Anton KARABANOV Антон Карабанов MC1 RUS RUS 2.27,43 PR SB
41 Kirill CHERNOBAEV Кирилл Чернобаев MC1 RUS RUS 2.29,72 PR SB
42 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH Александр Грязных MC1 RUS RUS 2.29,74 PR SB
43 Arsenij SIDNEV Арсений Сиднев MC1 RUS RUS 2.30,81 PR SB
44 Maksim CHUKSIN Максим Чуксин MC2 RUS RUS 2.31,46 PR SB
45 Aleksandr MELNIKOV Александр Мельников MC1 RUS RUS 2.31,90 PR SB
46 Ustin NIKULIN Устин Никулин MC1 RUS RUS 2.32,78 PR SB
47 Danil MACHIKHIN Данил Мачихин MC1 RUS RUS 2.35,32
48 Kirill MISHIN Кирилл Мишин MC2 RUS RUS 2.35,70 PR SB
49 Danil KLESHHEVNIKOV Данил Клещевников MC1 RUS RUS 2.36,32 PR SB
50 Danil FAIZOV Данил Фаизов MC1 RUS RUS 2.37,49 PR SB
51 Konstantin MALYSHEV Константин Малышев MC2 RUS RUS 2.37,53 PR SB
52 Sergej LYMAREV Сергей Лымарев MC1 RUS RUS 2.39,34
53 Ivan EPIMAKHOV Иван Епимахов MC1 RUS RUS 2.43,01
54 Anatolij NEMOV Анатолий Немов MC2 RUS RUS 2.43,66 PR SB
55 Nikolaj SHASHKOV Николай Шашков MC1 RUS RUS 2.45,00 PR SB
56 Nikolaj GEORGIEV Николай Георгиев MC1 RUS RUS 2.45,30 PR SB
57 Mikhail VERESEV Михаил Вересев MC1 RUS RUS 3.06,76
DQ Yurij TYUSHNYAKOV Юрий Тюшняков MYA RUS RUS DQ
DQ Viktor GULENKOV Виктор Гуленков MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Artem YUREV Артем Юрьев MC2 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MC2 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Semyon BAEV Семён Баев MC1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names