Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Первенство Уральского Федерального Округа - Межрегиональные Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 11 - 12 December 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

5000m Men - Junior B 12 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB2 RUS RUS 7.17,34 PR SB
2 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MB2 RUS RUS 7.20,95 SB
3 Nikita BRUSNICYN Никита Брусницын MB1 RUS RUS 7.24,99 PR SB
4 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MB1 RUS RUS 7.25,40 PR SB
5 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MB2 RUS RUS 7.28,86 PR SB
6 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MB1 RUS RUS 7.36,99 PR SB
7 Kirill ZUEV Кирилл Зуев MB2 RUS RUS 7.38,40 PR SB
8 Grigorij PECHISHHEV Григорий Печищев MB2 RUS RUS 7.39,94 PR SB
9 Vladislav MARUSHHAK Владислав Марущак MB2 RUS RUS 7.40,86 PR SB
10 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MB1 RUS RUS 7.44,94 PR SB
11 Vladislav YASHONKOV Владислав Яшонков MB2 RUS RUS 7.46,91 SB
12 Andrej ZENIN Андрей Зенин MB1 RUS RUS 7.48,61 PR SB
13 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MB2 RUS RUS 7.49,06 SB
14 Gleb VANSLOV Глеб Ванслов MB2 RUS RUS 7.49,43 PR SB
15 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MB2 RUS RUS 7.50,34 PR SB
16 Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH Глеб Заболотских MB1 RUS RUS 7.52,48 PR SB
17 Egor DAVYDOV Егор Давыдов MB2 RUS RUS 7.52,52 SB
18 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MB2 RUS RUS 7.52,90 PR SB
19 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MB2 RUS RUS 7.53,96 SB
20 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MB1 RUS RUS 7.55,89 PR SB
21 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MB2 RUS RUS 7.56,90 SB
22 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MB1 RUS RUS 7.58,20 SB
23 Ilya ABRAMOV Илья Абрамов MB2 RUS RUS 7.59,31 PR SB
24 Denis BELYANIN Денис Белянин MB1 RUS RUS 7.59,86 PR SB
25 Aleksandr PLATONOV Александр Платонов MB2 RUS RUS 8.00,41 PR SB
26 Vladislav LUNEGOV Владислав Лунегов MB2 RUS RUS 8.00,64 SB
27 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MB1 RUS RUS 8.04,79 PR SB
28 Lev TERESHHENKO Лев Терещенко MB2 RUS RUS 8.08,57 SB
29 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MB1 RUS RUS 8.10,63 PR SB
30 Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MB2 RUS RUS 8.11,07 SB
31 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MB1 RUS RUS 8.11,37 PR SB
DNS Anton BULATOV Антон Булатов MB2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names