Nikolaj Gulyaev Prize Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту на Призы Олимпийского Чемпиона Николая Гуляева

Vologda (RUS) 7 - 8 December 2019 Source: M. van der Bij

1000m Ladies - Junior C 8 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LC2 RUS RUS 1.31,47
2 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) Анастасия Семёнова LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,41
3 Olesya SHIRYAEVA Олеся Ширяева LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,70
4 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA Сабрина Абдулазизова LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,00
5 Alena FADEEVA Алена Фадеева LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,01
6 Mariya MOSYAGINA Мария Мосягина LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,82
7 Olga SOKOLOVA Ольга Соколова LYB RUS RUS 1.38,37
8 Darina KRENDELEVA Дарина Кренделева LC2 RUS RUS 1.38,59
9 Ekaterina KONKINA Екатерина Конкина LC1 RUS RUS 1.39,53
10 Anna KUPRIKOVA Анна Куприкова LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,12
11 Alina BLINOVA Алина Блинова LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,26
12 Asiyat ALIKHANOVA Асият Алиханова LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,29
13 Milena SHAMOYAN Милена Шамоян LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,37
14 Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,48
15 Darya IEVLEVA Дарья Иевлева LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,92 SB
16 Darya KOMYSHEVA (2005) Дарья Комышева LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,52
17 Kseniya LODYAGINA Ксения Лодягина LC2 RUS RUS 1.44,53
18 Marina MATKOVSKAYA Марина Матковская LC1 RUS RUS 1.44,86
19 Milena SAVENOK Милена Савенок LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,89
20 Karina VARINA Карина Варина LC2 RUS RUS 1.46,97 SB
21 Polina SHAROVARNIKOVA Полина Шароварникова LC1 RUS RUS 1.47,82
22 Mariya MATASOVA Мария Матасова LC2 RUS RUS 1.48,92
23 Irina KONDAKOVA Ирина Кондакова LC1 RUS RUS 1.49,06
24 Mariya CHICHKINA Мария Чичкина L? RUS RUS 1.52,04
25 Zlata SEMENOVA Злата Семенова LC2 RUS RUS 1.52,99
26 Alyona STEPCHENKO Алёна Степченко L? RUS RUS 1.58,03 PR SB
27 Alina BYSTRICZKAYA Алина Быстрицкая L? RUS RUS 2.05,64 PR SB
DNS Varvara SKALACZKAYA Варвара Скалацкая LC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Anastasiya VORONKOVA Анастасия Воронкова LC1 RUS RUS DNS
WDR Natalya DOBYCHINA Наталья Добычина LC1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names