Nikolaj Gulyaev Prize

Vologda 7 - 8 December 2019 Source: M. van der Bij

1000m Men - Junior C 7 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor FOKIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.25,74
2 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 1.28,35
3 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) MC1 IAR IAR 1.29,65
4 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) MC2 IAR IAR 1.30,30
5 Vladislav MALCHIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.30,44
6 Danil ANSIMOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.31,39 PR SB
7 Timofej BUJNOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.31,85
8 Andrej AGEJCHENKO MC1 IAR IAR 1.32,22
9 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) MC2 IAR IAR 1.32,73
10 Eldar KYULYAN MC2 IAR IAR 1.32,85
11 Rodion MARANOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.33,48 PR SB
12 Vladislav SKREBKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.33,63
13 Gleb MELKHER MC1 IAR IAR 1.33,94 SB
14 Aren SIMONYAN MC2 IAR IAR 1.34,28 SB
15 Nikita BELYAEV (2004) MC2 IAR IAR 1.34,33 SB
16 Bajel KUZEBAEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.34,36
17 Yurij NOVIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.34,65 PR SB
18 Daniil RODIONOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.35,44
19 Andrej VOLKOV (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 1.35,68
20 Valerij ZUBKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.35,82
21 Artemij ROVBA MC2 IAR IAR 1.36,25
22 Mikhail BLAZHKEVICH MC2 IAR IAR 1.36,57 PR SB
23 Boris SMALYUGA MC1 IAR IAR 1.36,99 SB
24 Artem TELEGIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.37,33
25 Artem KUROCHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.37,68
26 Daniil SHHERBAKOVAS MC2 IAR IAR 1.38,13
27 Pavel ZIMIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.38,61 PR SB
28 Andrej KODANEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.38,89 SB
29 Ilya SOKOLOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.39,82 PR SB
30 Artem KONOVALOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.40,80 PR SB
31 Denis BOROVIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.42,06 SB
32 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ MC1 IAR IAR 1.42,15
33 Artem ARTEEV M? IAR IAR 1.42,35 PR SB
34 Sergej KHARYUKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.42,78 PR SB
35 Ilya RYZHOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.44,22 SB
36 Timur SHELEST MC1 IAR IAR 1.44,59
37 Aleksandr KAZAKOV (2006) MYA IAR IAR 1.45,44
38 Stanislav BOBROV M? IAR IAR 1.45,72 PR SB
39 Ivan KUTYSHEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.46,72 PR SB
40 Mikhail MALAFIEV M? IAR IAR 1.46,97 PR SB
41 Daniil IVANOV (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 1.49,83 PR SB
42 Sevastyan SKOMOROKHOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.50,43 PR SB
43 Vadim PISKAREV MC2 IAR IAR 1.51,61
44 Dmitrij SMIRNOV (2006) MC1 IAR IAR 1.51,89 PR SB
45 Mikhail EVFICZ MC2 IAR IAR 1.53,47 SB
46 Evgenij LEBEDEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.55,39 SB
47 Ilya VINOGRADOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.55,95 PR SB
48 Maksim NAZHONKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.07,90 PR SB
49 Maksim MAKAROV MC1 IAR IAR 2.08,69 PR SB
DNS Pavel VARLYGIN MC2 IAR IAR DNS
DNF Savelij SHARAPOV MC2 IAR IAR DNF
WDR Stanislav KUKUSHKIN MC2 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names