Nikolaj Gulyaev Prize

Vologda 7 - 8 December 2019 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Men - Junior C 7 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor FOKIN MC2 IAR IAR 39,94
2 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 40,94
3 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 41,84
4 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) MC1 IAR IAR 42,86
5 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) MC2 IAR IAR 42,87
6 Vladislav SKREBKOV MC2 IAR IAR 43,47 PR SB
7 Vladislav MALCHIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 43,80
8 Andrej AGEJCHENKO MC1 IAR IAR 43,85
9 Artem KUROCHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 43,96
10 Timofej BUJNOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,10
11 Bajel KUZEBAEV MC2 IAR IAR 44,28
12 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) MC2 IAR IAR 44,49
13 Danil ANSIMOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,81 PR SB
14 Valerij ZUBKOV MC2 IAR IAR 45,13
15 Rodion MARANOV MC2 IAR IAR 45,17 PR SB
16 Aren SIMONYAN MC2 IAR IAR 45,23 SB
17 Nikita BELYAEV (2004) MC2 IAR IAR 45,26 SB
18 Daniil RODIONOV MC1 IAR IAR 45,31
19 Artemij ROVBA MC2 IAR IAR 45,60
20 Artem KONOVALOV MC2 IAR IAR 45,67 PR SB
21 Andrej VOLKOV (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 46,03
22 Vadim PISKAREV MC2 IAR IAR 46,05
23 Mikhail BLAZHKEVICH MC2 IAR IAR 46,13 PR SB
24 Yurij NOVIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 46,29 PR SB
25 Artem TELEGIN MC1 IAR IAR 46,30
26 Pavel ZIMIN MC2 IAR IAR 46,98 PR SB
27 Artem ARTEEV M? IAR IAR 47,08 PR SB
28 Sergej KHARYUKOV MC1 IAR IAR 47,10 PR SB
29 Daniil SHHERBAKOVAS MC2 IAR IAR 47,20
30 Boris SMALYUGA MC1 IAR IAR 47,47 PR SB
31 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ MC1 IAR IAR 47,56
32 Timur SHELEST MC1 IAR IAR 47,90
33 Ilya RYZHOV MC1 IAR IAR 47,95 SB
34 Ilya SOKOLOV MC2 IAR IAR 48,09 SB
35 Andrej KODANEV MC1 IAR IAR 48,20 SB
36 Denis BOROVIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 48,71
37 Daniil IVANOV (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 48,72 SB
38 Aleksandr KAZAKOV (2006) MYA IAR IAR 48,76
39 Sevastyan SKOMOROKHOV MC2 IAR IAR 49,02 PR SB
40 Ivan KUTYSHEV MC1 IAR IAR 49,22 SB
41 Mikhail EVFICZ MC2 IAR IAR 50,95 SB
42 Dmitrij SMIRNOV (2006) MC1 IAR IAR 51,12 SB
43 Evgenij LEBEDEV MC1 IAR IAR 52,72 SB
44 Maksim NAZHONKOV MC1 IAR IAR 55,01 PR SB
45 Ilya VINOGRADOV MC1 IAR IAR 55,88 SB
46 Maksim MAKAROV MC1 IAR IAR 59,25 PR SB
47 Mikhail MALAFIEV M? IAR IAR 1.06,06 PR SB
48 Gleb MELKHER MC1 IAR IAR 1.12,00 SB
DNS Pavel VARLYGIN MC2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Stanislav BOBROV M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Eldar KYULYAN MC2 IAR IAR DNS
DQ Savelij SHARAPOV MC2 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names