L. P. Skoblikova Prize Всероссийские Соревнования на Призы Шестикратной Олимпийской Чемпионки Л.П. Скобликовой

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 7 - 8 December 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men - Allround 7 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MA2 RUS RUS 37,13 PR SB
2 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MA1 RUS RUS 37,45 SB
3 Vsevolod YATOV Всеволод Ятов MB2 RUS RUS 37,46 PR SB
4 Matvej BELYAEV (2000) Матвей Беляев MA2 RUS RUS 37,50
5 Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MA2 RUS RUS 37,62
6 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MA2 RUS RUS 37,63 PR SB
7 Konstantin ELISEEV Константин Елисеев MA2 RUS RUS 37,67
8 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MB1 RUS RUS 37,87
9 Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MA1 RUS RUS 37,91 PR SB
10 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MA2 RUS RUS 38,02
11 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MA2 RUS RUS 38,22
12 Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MA2 RUS RUS 38,25 PR SB
13 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MA1 RUS RUS 38,33 SB
14 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MB2 RUS RUS 38,75
15 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MB1 RUS RUS 38,76
16 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MA1 RUS RUS 38,79 PR SB
17 Daniil GENSHEL Даниил Геншель MA1 RUS RUS 38,81
18 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MA1 RUS RUS 38,85
19 Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MA2 RUS RUS 38,87
20 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MA2 RUS RUS 38,90
21 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MB2 RUS RUS 39,11 PR SB
22 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MA1 RUS RUS 39,13
23 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MA1 RUS RUS 39,30
24 Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MA2 RUS RUS 39,46
25 Semyon KONONOV Семён Кононов MA1 RUS RUS 39,63 PR SB
26 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MA2 RUS RUS 40,09
27 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MA1 RUS RUS 40,27 PR SB
28 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MA1 RUS RUS 40,34 PR SB
29 Georgij IONOV Георгий Ионов MA2 RUS RUS 40,89
30 Maksim STOLYAROV Максим Столяров MA1 RUS RUS 41,63
DQ Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MA1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MA1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names