Chelyabinsk City Championships Первенство Города Челябинска

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 26 November 2019 Source: M. van der Bij

100m Ladies - Junior E/F 26 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya LAKTIONOVA Мария Лактионова LYC RUS RUS 12,46 SB
2 Varvara ROMANENKOVA Варвара Романенкова LYC RUS RUS 12,50 SB
3 Arina KHVOSTOVA Арина Хвостова LYC RUS RUS 12,56 SB
4 Sofya KHOMINICH Софья Хоминич LYC RUS RUS 12,96 SB
5 Darya GORSHENINA Дарья Горшенина LYC RUS RUS 13,10 SB
5 Alisa TULIKOVA Алиса Туликова L? RUS RUS 13,10 SB
7 Aleksandra FILIPPOVA Александра Филиппова LYD RUS RUS 13,14 SB
8 Ekaterina POVALYAEVA Екатерина Поваляева LYD RUS RUS 13,23 SB
9 Angelina AKIMKINA Ангелина Акимкина LYC RUS RUS 13,28 SB
10 Sofiya SUZDALEVA София Суздалева L? RUS RUS 13,34 SB
11 Anastasiya FILIPPOVA Анастасия Филиппова L? RUS RUS 13,36 SB
12 Marina GIRYA Марина Гиря LYC RUS RUS 13,38 SB
13 Anastasiya EKIMOVA (2010) Анастасия Екимова LYE RUS RUS 13,45 SB
14 Sofya GORSHENINA Софья Горшенина LYC RUS RUS 13,52 SB
14 Eva BUKINA Ева Букина LYC RUS RUS 13,52 SB
14 Polina SHHURIK Полина Щурик LYC RUS RUS 13,52 SB
17 Margarita SHREJDER Маргарита Шрейдер LYC RUS RUS 13,56 SB
18 Ekaterina ROMANOVA Екатерина Романова LYD RUS RUS 13,64 SB
19 Arina PONOMAREVA Арина Пономарева LYC RUS RUS 13,72 SB
20 Alisa EREMINA Алиса Еремина LYC RUS RUS 13,73 SB
21 Viktoriya GREKU Виктория Греку LYC RUS RUS 13,77 SB
22 Polina DEREVYANNYKH Полина Деревянных LYC RUS RUS 13,83 SB
23 Anna ZAKORYUKINA Анна Закорюкина LYC RUS RUS 13,90 SB
24 Varvara SUSHKOVA Варвара Сушкова LYE RUS RUS 13,94 SB
25 Ekaterina GORSHKOVA Екатерина Горшкова LYD RUS RUS 14,04 SB
26 Viktoriya KRAVCHENKO Виктория Кравченко LYE RUS RUS 14,12 SB
27 Polina MUDRECZOVA Полина Мудрецова LYC RUS RUS 14,15 SB
28 Kira BARANNIKOVA Кира Баранникова LYD RUS RUS 14,25 SB
29 Aksinya GOLOVA Аксинья Голова LYC RUS RUS 14,26 SB
29 Mariya KOZHUKHAR Мария Кожухарь LYC RUS RUS 14,26 SB
31 Svetlana SHELPYAKOVA Светлана Шельпякова LYD RUS RUS 14,30 SB
32 Evgeniya SHULGINA (2008) Евгения Шульгина LYC RUS RUS 14,31 SB
33 Varvara NAZAROVA Варвара Назарова LYD RUS RUS 14,32 SB
34 Viktoriya RYABUSHEVA Виктория Рябушева LYD RUS RUS 14,35 SB
35 Yuliya DEGTYAREVA Юлия Дегтярева LYE RUS RUS 14,42 SB
36 Ekaterina ANISIMOVA Екатерина Анисимова LYD RUS RUS 14,48 SB
37 Sofiya BUKINA София Букина LYC RUS RUS 14,55 SB
38 Tatyana SIZIKOVA Татьяна Сизикова LYD RUS RUS 14,58 SB
39 Eva ARKAEVA Ева Аркаева L? RUS RUS 14,80 SB
40 Sofiya ARZHANNIKOVA (2009) София Аржанникова LYC RUS RUS 14,84 SB
41 Olga SHOROKHOVA Ольга Шорохова LYD RUS RUS 15,69 SB
42 Valeriya TOLSTIKOVA Валерия Толстикова LYC RUS RUS 21,12 SB
DNS Lidiya TIUNOVA Лидия Тиунова LYC RUS RUS DNS
DNS Yuliana BAJGUZHINA Юлиана Байгужина LYD RUS RUS DNS
DNS Kira YUDINA Кира Юдина LYE RUS RUS DNS
DNS Darya ORLOVA (2008) Дарья Орлова LYC RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names