Chelyabinsk City Championships (Allround) Чемпионат и Первенство Города Челябинска (Многоборье)

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 16 - 17 November 2019 Source: M. van der Bij

1500m Ladies - Junior C 16 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LC2 RUS RUS 2.16,81 SB
2 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LC2 RUS RUS 2.16,98 PR SB
3 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LC2 RUS RUS 2.23,48
4 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC2 RUS RUS 2.24,95
5 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LC2 RUS RUS 2.25,80 PR SB
6 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LC2 RUS RUS 2.26,90
7 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LC2 RUS RUS 2.28,73
8 Varvara NESTEROVA Варвара Нестерова LC2 RUS RUS 2.30,98 SB
9 Anastasiya KROPANINA Анастасия Кропанина LC1 RUS RUS 2.32,12 PR SB
10 Margarita MELENTEVA Маргарита Мелентьева LC2 RUS RUS 2.32,53
11 Valeriya VORONCZOVA Валерия Воронцова LC1 RUS RUS 2.34,97
12 Elizaveta PIGAREVA Елизавета Пигарева LC1 RUS RUS 2.35,14 SB
13 Kristina CHEGUROVA Кристина Чегурова LC2 RUS RUS 2.36,15
14 Yana GAIBOVA Яна Гаибова LC1 RUS RUS 2.36,22 PR SB
15 Kristina DEMINA Кристина Демина LC2 RUS RUS 2.36,62
16 Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI Екатерина Кердикошвили LC1 RUS RUS 2.36,88 PR SB
17 Valeriya EVSEGA Валерия Евсега LC1 RUS RUS 2.37,40
18 Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA Виктория Ахмеджанова LC1 RUS RUS 2.37,42 PR SB
19 Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) Александра Алексеева LC2 RUS RUS 2.38,18
20 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LC2 RUS RUS 2.38,30
21 Viktoriya BEDRINA Виктория Бедрина LC2 RUS RUS 2.38,79
22 Alena MOZGUNOVA Алена Мозгунова LC2 RUS RUS 2.39,73 PR SB
23 Mariya SHUMAKOVA Мария Шумакова LC2 RUS RUS 2.40,83 SB
24 Inna ZAKHARENKO Инна Захаренко LC1 RUS RUS 2.43,03
25 Darya BOROVSKIKH Дарья Боровских LC1 RUS RUS 2.44,28 PR SB
26 Darya RYZHKOVA Дарья Рыжкова LC2 RUS RUS 2.44,30
27 Evgeniya KUZMINA Евгения Кузьмина LC1 RUS RUS 2.44,38 PR SB
28 Kristina KHARITONOVA Кристина Харитонова LC2 RUS RUS 2.47,78 PR SB
29 Ekaterina KUZMINA (2006) Екатерина Кузьмина LC1 RUS RUS 2.57,13 PR SB
30 Kristina KRUPNOVA Кристина Крупнова LC2 RUS RUS 3.07,19 PR SB
31 Kamila SHARIPOVA Камила Шарипова LC1 RUS RUS 3.13,05 SB
32 Marina OSTANINA Марина Останина LC2 RUS RUS 3.27,40 PR SB
DNS Darya CHERDYNCEVA Дарья Чердынцева LC1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names