Chelyabinsk Region Open Cup Открытый Кубок Челябинской Области

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 29 - 30 November 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Ladies - Junior B 29 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH Надежда Клюкинских LB2 RUS RUS 41,97
2 Kristina YAKUSHOVA Кристина Якушова LB2 RUS RUS 42,08 PR SB
3 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LB1 RUS RUS 42,13 SB
4 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA Валерия Сороколетова LB1 RUS RUS 42,43 SB
5 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LB2 RUS RUS 42,82
6 Kseniya NIKITINA Ксения Никитина LB1 RUS RUS 43,01 PR SB
7 Mariya AGAPITOVA Мария Агапитова LB2 RUS RUS 43,11 PR SB
8 Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LB2 RUS RUS 43,59 SB
9 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LB2 RUS RUS 43,85
10 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LB2 RUS RUS 43,95 PR SB
11 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LB2 RUS RUS 43,98
12 Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA Евгения Кабачевская LB1 RUS RUS 44,17 PR SB
13 Alisa BEKKER Алиса Беккер LB2 RUS RUS 44,24 SB
14 Yuliya CHIVILINA Юлия Чивилина LB2 RUS RUS 44,52 PR SB
15 Mariya MARKINA Мария Маркина LB1 RUS RUS 44,63 SB
16 Vera VORONA Вера Ворона LB2 RUS RUS 44,65(6) PR SB
17 Natalya TURUSHKINA Наталья Турушкина LB1 RUS RUS 44,65(8)
18 Angelina POLUSHKINA Ангелина Полушкина LB1 RUS RUS 44,92 PR SB
19 Valeriya KAMENEVA Валерия Каменева LB2 RUS RUS 44,94 PR SB
20 Kristina SOLOVEVA Кристина Соловьева LB1 RUS RUS 45,30 PR SB
21 Ekaterina ZLOBINA Екатерина Злобина LB2 RUS RUS 45,39 SB
22 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA Ирина Духновская LB1 RUS RUS 45,58 PR SB
23 Anastasiya MOSYUGINA Анастасия Мосюгина LB1 RUS RUS 45,88 PR SB
24 Svetlana ASHMARINA Светлана Ашмарина LB2 RUS RUS 45,93
25 Darya TERENTEVA Дарья Терентьева LB1 RUS RUS 46,78
26 Albina KALIMULLINA Альбина Калимуллина LB1 RUS RUS 46,81
27 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LB2 RUS RUS 47,11
28 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LB1 RUS RUS 47,15 SB
29 Miroslavna SHABUNINA Мирославна Шабунина LB1 RUS RUS 47,35 SB
30 Anastasiya GUSEVA (2003) Анастасия Гусева LB2 RUS RUS 48,21 PR SB
31 Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LB1 RUS RUS 48,22
32 Kristina KOZLOVA Кристина Козлова LB1 RUS RUS 48,32 PR SB
33 Aleksandra MANUJLOVA Александра Мануйлова LB2 RUS RUS 48,67 SB
34 Elizaveta CHAVRIKOVA Елизавета Чаврикова LB2 RUS RUS 48,76 PR SB
35 Arina SHULGA Арина Шульга LB1 RUS RUS 48,79 SB
36 Olesya GLEBOVA Олеся Глебова LB2 RUS RUS 49,22 SB
37 Tamara DROBYSHEVA Тамара Дробышева LB1 RUS RUS 49,39 PR SB
38 Marina ARSENEVA Марина Арсеньева LB2 RUS RUS 49,48 PR SB
39 Anna SHATUNOVA Анна Шатунова LB1 RUS RUS 50,19 SB
40 Darya PYZHYANOVA Дарья Пыжьянова LB1 RUS RUS 50,66 SB
41 Yasmina NEFEDOVA Ясмина Нефедова LB1 RUS RUS 51,77 PR SB
42 Vasilisa PAZINA Василиса Пазина LB1 RUS RUS 53,88 PR SB
43 Anastasiya LAKHTACHEVA Анастасия Лахтачева LB1 RUS RUS 54,28 SB
44 Elizaveta ZHELTOUKHOVA Елизавета Желтоухова LB1 RUS RUS 57,54
45 Viktoriya SOLOVEVA Виктория Соловьева LB1 RUS RUS 1.00,65 SB
46 Elizaveta SKOROMKINA Елизавета Скоромкина LB1 RUS RUS 1.01,59 SB
DNS Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Elena POLOZOVA Елена Полозова LB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Diana MINGALEEVA Диана Мингалеева LB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Alina GUBAJDULLINA Алина Губайдуллина LB1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names