Chelyabinsk Region Open Cup Открытый Кубок Челябинской Области

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 29 - 30 November 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

3000m Men - Junior C 30 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC2 RUS RUS 4.20,94 SB
2 Daniil BURGASOV Даниил Бургасов MC2 RUS RUS 4.28,24
3 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MC2 RUS RUS 4.29,45 PR SB
4 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC2 RUS RUS 4.30,60
5 Ramshed NISHANBAEV Рамшед Нишанбаев MC2 RUS RUS 4.32,13 PR SB
6 Ilya RUF Илья Руф MC2 RUS RUS 4.35,48 PR SB
7 Nikita URUSOV Никита Урусов MC1 RUS RUS 4.38,77 PR SB
8 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MC1 RUS RUS 4.39,82 PR SB
9 Evgenij KORDYUKOV Евгений Кордюков MC2 RUS RUS 4.39,99 PR SB
10 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MC1 RUS RUS 4.41,48 PR SB
11 Fedor MALASHHENKOV Федор Малащенков MC2 RUS RUS 4.42,87 PR SB
12 Mikhail SOROKOLETOV Михаил Сороколетов MC1 RUS RUS 4.46,18 PR SB
13 Danil MANKO Данил Манько MC2 RUS RUS 4.46,91 PR SB
14 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC2 RUS RUS 4.49,12 PR SB
15 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC2 RUS RUS 4.49,66 PR SB
16 Aleksandr PONAMORENKO Александр Понаморенко MC1 RUS RUS 4.50,78 PR SB
17 Aleksej SULOEV Алексей Сулоев MC2 RUS RUS 4.51,65 PR SB
18 Savelij ILIMBAEV Савелий Илимбаев MC2 RUS RUS 4.56,28 PR SB
19 Mikhail TARAKANOV (2005) Михаил Тараканов MC2 RUS RUS 4.58,32 PR SB
20 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) Илья Богданов MC2 RUS RUS 5.02,47 PR SB
21 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MC2 RUS RUS 5.03,11
22 Sergej SERIK Сергей Серик MC1 RUS RUS 5.05,76 PR SB
23 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MC2 RUS RUS 5.06,93 PR SB
24 Andrej ALENICHKIN Андрей Аленичкин MC1 RUS RUS 5.09,92 PR SB
25 Andrej MASALOVICH Андрей Масалович MC2 RUS RUS 5.10,22 PR SB
26 Arsenij PARFENOV Арсений Парфенов MC1 RUS RUS 5.11,42 PR SB
27 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH Александр Грязных MC1 RUS RUS 5.12,36 PR SB
28 Dmitrij SIZIKOV Дмитрий Сизиков MC2 RUS RUS 5.15,47
29 Anton KARABANOV Антон Карабанов MC1 RUS RUS 5.17,42 PR SB
30 Ustin NIKULIN Устин Никулин MC1 RUS RUS 5.33,07 PR SB
DQ Vadim KUZNECZOV Вадим Кузнецов MC1 KAZ KAZ DQ
DQ Artem FEDYAEV Артем Федяев MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names