Chelyabinsk Region Open Cup Открытый Кубок Челябинской Области

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 29 - 30 November 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

1000m Men - Junior C 29 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,48 PR SB
2 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,59 PR SB
3 Daniil BURGASOV Даниил Бургасов MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,32
4 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,45 PR SB
5 Aleksej SULOEV Алексей Сулоев MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,96 PR SB
6 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,60 PR SB
7 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,88 SB
8 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MC1 RUS RUS 1.26,99
9 Fedor MALASHHENKOV Федор Малащенков MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,08 PR SB
10 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,05 PR SB
11 Damil NIZAMOV Дамиль Низамов MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,63 PR SB
12 Konstantin SIZOV Константин Сизов MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,39
13 Nikita URUSOV Никита Урусов MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,45 PR SB
14 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,51 PR SB
15 Savelij ILIMBAEV Савелий Илимбаев MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,57 PR SB
16 Andrej MASALOVICH Андрей Масалович MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,59 PR SB
17 Sergej BASMANOV Сергей Басманов MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,94 PR SB
18 Sergej SERIK Сергей Серик MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,98 PR SB
19 Matvej MAZAVIN Матвей Мазавин MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,44 PR SB
20 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) Илья Богданов MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,83 PR SB
21 Ustin NIKULIN Устин Никулин MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,40 PR SB
22 Dmitrij SIZIKOV Дмитрий Сизиков MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,85
23 Anton SEMENOV (2005) Антон Семенов MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,36 PR SB
24 Nikita USPEKHOV Никита Успехов MYA RUS RUS 1.37,78 PR SB
25 Kirill CHERNOBAEV Кирилл Чернобаев MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,66 PR SB
26 Vladimir CZARINNYJ Владимир Царинный MC1 RUS RUS 1.43,04 PR SB
27 Sergej LYMAREV Сергей Лымарев MC1 RUS RUS 1.44,22
28 Ivan EPIMAKHOV Иван Епимахов MC1 RUS RUS 1.45,41 PR SB
29 Konstantin MALYSHEV Константин Малышев MC2 RUS RUS 1.45,85 SB
30 Nikolaj SHASHKOV Николай Шашков MC1 RUS RUS 1.46,54 PR SB
31 Danil FAIZOV Данил Фаизов MC1 RUS RUS 1.50,49 SB
32 Mikhail VERESEV Михаил Вересев MC1 RUS RUS 1.57,46 PR SB
33 Mikhail CHEREPKOV Михаил Черепков MC1 RUS RUS 2.14,32 SB
DNS Aleksandr MELNIKOV Александр Мельников MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Vladislav YANVARCEV Владислав Январцев MC2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Zakhar ANTONOV Захар Антонов MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Aleksandr PROVOD Александр Провод MC1 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Evgenij SURNIN Евгений Сурнин MC1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names