ISU Junior World Cup #2

Enschede (NED) 23 - 24 November 2019 Source: live.isuresults.eu

500m Ladies - Junior 24 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Femke KOK LA2 NED NED 38,75
2 Moe KUMAGAI LA2 JPN JPN 39,11
3 Marrit FLEDDERUS LA2 NED NED 39,71
4 Maud LUGTERS LA2 NED NED 40,05
5 WANG Jingyi 王晶漪 LB2 CHN CHN 40,20
6 HAI Tiange 海天鸽 LA2 CHN CHN 40,30
7 Yukino YOSHIDA LB2 JPN JPN 40,32 PR SB
8 Sophie WARMUTH LB2 GER GER 40,62
9 KIM Min-Hui (2003) 김민희 LB2 KOR KOR 40,69
10 Meghan WYSTRICHOWSKI LA1 GER GER 40,98
11 Towako NAGASAKI LA2 JPN JPN 41,02
12 HUANG Lan LA2 CHN CHN 41,09(1)
13 Alexa SCOTT LA2 CAN CAN 41,09(2)
14 Serena PERGHER LB1 ITA ITA 41,11
15 Seika SASAKI LA1 JPN JPN 41,16
16 Anna OSTLENDER LA1 GER GER 41,19
17 CHENG Li 成丽 LA2 CHN CHN 41,22
18 Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LA1 RUS RUS 41,26
19 Pia-Leonie KIRSAKAL LA2 GER GER 41,28
20 Alina DAURANOVA Алина Дауранова LB1 KAZ KAZ 41,41
21 Anastasiya PRAKAPOVICH Анастасия Прокопович LB1 BLR BLR 41,43
22 Luisa GONZALEZ SALAZAR LB1 ESP ESP 41,43(2)
23 Laura KIVIOJA LB2 FIN FIN 41,80
24 Martyna BARAN LA2 POL POL 41,81
25 Lilit GARIBYAN Лилит Гарибян LB1 RUS RUS 41,83
26 Karyna SHYPULIA Карина Шипуля LA1 BLR BLR 41,85
27 Natalia JABRZYK LA2 POL POL 41,86
28 Anna PETUTSCHNIGG LA1 AUT AUT 42,02
29 Federica MAFFEI LA2 ITA ITA 42,18
30 Varvara BANDARYNA Варвара Бандарина LB1 BLR BLR 42,23
31 Marta DOBROWOLSKA LA1 POL POL 42,26
32 Ainoa CARREÑO LA1 ESP ESP 42,27
33 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LA2 NOR NOR 42,29
34 Maria Netland RABBE LA2 NOR NOR 42,30(5)
34 LEE Sol 이솔 LB1 KOR KOR 42,30(5) PR SB
36 Hanna BÍRÓ LB1 HUN HUN 42,32
37 Maja PŁOŃCZYK LA2 POL POL 42,35
38 Darya GAVRILOVA Дарья Гаврилова LC2 KAZ KAZ 42,37
39 Krystsina BURMISTRAVA Кристина Бурмистрова LA1 BLR BLR 42,38
40 Anna VASHKENE Анна Вашкене LA2 RUS RUS 42,43
41 Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ LB2 CZE CZE 42,62
42 Kseniya YAKOVLEVA Ксения Яковлева LA1 KAZ KAZ 42,78
43 Ramona IONEL LA1 ROU ROU 42,82
44 Marine BALANANT LA1 FRA FRA 43,01 NRJ PR SB
45 Ilka FÜZESY LB1 ROU ROU 43,03
46 Amalie HAUGLAND LB1 NOR NOR 43,22
47 Arwen SZYGENDA LA1 NOR NOR 43,24
48 Fran VANHOUTTE LB2 BEL BEL 43,30
49 Nerea LANGA LA2 ESP ESP 43,44
50 Sini SIRO LA1 FIN FIN 43,53(4) SB
51 Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE LA2 ROU ROU 43,53(5)
52 Anna SHPAKOVA Анна Шпакова LA1 KAZ KAZ 43,56
53 Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LB2 CZE CZE 43,63
54 Tara DONOGHUE LA1 IRL IRL 43,64
55 CHUANG Ting LB1 TPE TPE 44,47
56 Carla ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ LB1 ESP ESP 44,93
57 Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ LC2 CZE CZE 45,23
DNF Inka KOIVISTO LA1 FIN FIN DNF
WDR Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LA2 RUS RUS WDR

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Native Language Names