ISU Junior World Cup #2

Enschede (NED) 23 - 24 November 2019 Source: live.isuresults.eu

1000m Men - Junior 23 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Taiyo NONOMURA MA1 JPN JPN 1.11,22 SB
2 CHO Sang-Hyeok (2001-1) 조상혁 MA2 KOR KOR 1.11,66
3 Wataru MORISHIGE MA2 JPN JPN 1.11,88
4 Peder KONGSHAUG MA1 NOR NOR 1.11,91
5 Katsuhiro KURATSUBO MA2 JPN JPN 1.12,19
6 Jarle GERRITS MA1 NED NED 1.12,22 PR SB
7 OH Sang-Hun 오상훈 MA2 KOR KOR 1.12,51
8 Stepan CHISTIAKOV Степан Чистяков MA2 RUS RUS 1.12,52
9 Jur VEENJE MA2 NED NED 1.12,76
10 Moritz KLEIN MA2 GER GER 1.12,93
11 Nil LLOP MB2 ESP ESP 1.13,22
12 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MA2 RUS RUS 1.13,49
13 Sebas DINIZ MA1 NED NED 1.13,58
14 Diego AMAYA MB2 COL COL 1.13,63
15 Vyacheslav ZARETSKIY Вячеслав Зарецкий MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.13,81 SB
16 Niklas KURZMANN MA2 GER GER 1.13,85
17 Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MA1 RUS RUS 1.14,09
18 XUE Zhiwen 薛智文 MB1 CHN CHN 1.14,11
19 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MA1 RUS RUS 1.14,16
20 Sander EITREM MA1 NOR NOR 1.14,17
21 Yuudai YAMAMOTO MA1 JPN JPN 1.14,19
22 Piotr NAŁĘCKI MA2 POL POL 1.14,33 PR SB
23 Jonathan TOBON MB1 USA USA 1.14,48
24 Jordan STOLZ MB1 USA USA 1.14,58 PR SB
25 Ignaz GSCHWENTNER MA1 AUT AUT 1.14,68
26 Rem de HAIR MA2 NED NED 1.14,69
27 Konstantin GÖTZE MA2 GER GER 1.14,78 SB
28 Kasper TVETER MA1 NOR NOR 1.14,84
29 YANG Yang (2000) 杨阳 MA2 CHN CHN 1.14,93
30 Oddbjørn MELLEMSTRAND MA1 NOR NOR 1.15,16
31 Peter RICHES MA1 GBR GBR 1.15,20 SB
32 Mikołaj JABŁOŃSKI MA2 POL POL 1.15,43 SB
33 LIU Xifeng 刘锡峰 MB2 CHN CHN 1.16,25
34 Juuso LEHTONEN MA1 FIN FIN 1.16,28 PR SB
35 Vladislav DOBROVOLSKIJ Владислав Добровольский MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.16,43
36 Raman MAKHAKHEI Роман Махахей MA2 BLR BLR 1.16,49
37 Altaj ZHARDEMBEKULY Алтай Жардембекулы MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.16,64
38 Nicky ROSANELLI MB2 ITA ITA 1.16,96 SB
39 Niclas MASTRUP MA2 DEN DEN 1.16,98
40 Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI MC2 POL POL 1.17,20
41 Joonas VALGE MA2 EST EST 1.17,23 SB
42 Lukáš STEKLÝ MB1 CZE CZE 1.17,62
43 Evgenij KOSHKIN (2002) Евгений Кошкин MB2 KAZ KAZ 1.17,76
44 Vojtěch HURDES MA2 CZE CZE 1.17,84
45 Eetu KÄSNÄNEN MB2 FIN FIN 1.17,94
46 Mattia PEGHINI MA1 ITA ITA 1.17,96 PR SB
47 Kalle KINNALA MA1 FIN FIN 1.18,28
48 Adrian NALEPKA MA2 POL POL 1.18,49(4) PR SB
49 Zdenék VASULKA MA2 CZE CZE 1.18,49(8) PR SB
50 Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU MA1 ROU ROU 1.18,50
51 Simon BIGLER MA1 DEN DEN 1.18,63 SB
52 Tuukka SUOMALAINEN MB2 FIN FIN 1.19,38 SB
53 Jakub KOČÍ MB1 CZE CZE 1.20,19
54 Alexander REZZONICO MB1 ESP ESP 1.20,36 PR SB
55 Emil KLOCKAR MA1 SWE SWE 1.21,50
56 Matteo AMBROSINI MA1 ITA ITA 1.21,51 SB
57 Gijs LUIJTEN MB2 BEL BEL 1.21,77
58 TU Hsin-Tse MB1 TPE TPE 1.22,05
59 Marcos VICOS MA2 ESP ESP 1.22,78
DQ Mikita KANONIK Никита Каноник MA2 BLR BLR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names