Central Russia City Match

Kolomna 16 November 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

300m Men - Junior D 16 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV MYA IAR IAR 26,66 SB
2 Dmitrij KIRYANOV MYA IAR IAR 27,80 SB
3 Ivan ISHUTIN MYA IAR IAR 28,75 SB
4 Andrej SURKOV (2007) MYA IAR IAR 29,07
5 Denis SHARAPOV (2007) MYB IAR IAR 29,08 SB
6 Dmitrij PODDUVALIN M? IAR IAR 29,22 SB
7 Ivan SHEPELEV MYA IAR IAR 29,55 SB
8 Sergej BOBKOV MYB IAR IAR 29,80 SB
9 Yaroslav LOBANOV MYA IAR IAR 30,05
10 Arsenij KRECHUN-GALYATIN MYB IAR IAR 30,18 SB
11 Egor KRASNOPEROV (2007) MYA IAR IAR 30,21
12 Mikhail OLENEV MYA IAR IAR 30,30 SB
13 Ivan YAGUBOV MYB IAR IAR 30,51 SB
14 Andrej VETRYANSHHIKOV M? IAR IAR 30,84 SB
15 Artem STRATONOV MYA IAR IAR 30,93 SB
16 Ivan MARTYNOV M? IAR IAR 31,08 SB
17 Vasilij MALAKHIN M? IAR IAR 31,20 SB
18 Daniil ELIN M? IAR IAR 31,27 SB
19 Egor POLIKARPOV MYA IAR IAR 31,69 SB
20 Stepan ERMAKOV MYB IAR IAR 31,96
21 Evgenij POPOV (2) M? IAR IAR 32,14 SB
22 Egor ANTONOV M? IAR IAR 32,15 SB
23 Andrej GAJVAS MYB IAR IAR 32,35 SB
24 Sergej OLENEV MYA IAR IAR 32,81 SB
25 Ignat SHHIGORCZOV MYA IAR IAR 33,16 SB
26 Daniil SVIYASOV MYB IAR IAR 33,18
27 Ivan EREMEEV MYA IAR IAR 33,24
28 Vladislav LISOV MYB IAR IAR 33,27 SB
29 Maksim SEMIN M? IAR IAR 33,34 SB
30 Viktor VORONIN MYB IAR IAR 33,37 SB
31 Ivan PUCZKOV MYA IAR IAR 33,40 SB
32 Petr SHISHOV MYB IAR IAR 33,84
33 Georgij KHIRIN MYA IAR IAR 34,06 SB
34 Matvej MOSOLKOV MYB IAR IAR 34,11 SB
35 Vladislav ZYUZEV MYA IAR IAR 34,23 SB
36 Dmitrij MAKAROV (2007) MYA IAR IAR 34,29 SB
36 Vasilij ULITKIN MYA IAR IAR 34,29 SB
38 Timofej PASTUSHKOV M? IAR IAR 34,78 SB
39 Sergej OVECHKIN M? IAR IAR 34,99 SB
40 Fedor CHERENKOV MYB IAR IAR 35,44 SB
41 Artem LARIKOV MYB IAR IAR 35,50 SB
42 Aleksej PUKHOV M? IAR IAR 35,52 SB
43 Ilya IVASHKOV M? IAR IAR 35,53 SB
44 Maksim KARYATNIKOV MYA IAR IAR 35,58 SB
45 Aleksej SHHEGOLEV MYB IAR IAR 35,84
46 Kirill MORYKIT MYB IAR IAR 36,08 SB
47 Andrian SOKHA MYB IAR IAR 36,55 SB
48 Maksim LUCHIN M? IAR IAR 36,74 SB
49 Egor GOLEV MYB IAR IAR 37,78 SB
50 Vladimir ARSHAKYAN M? IAR IAR 38,31 SB
51 Miron PROFATILO MYA IAR IAR 40,49 SB
52 Pavel KONKOV M? IAR IAR 40,58 SB
53 Egor PYATILETOV M? IAR IAR 41,08
54 Dmitrij TIKHONOV MYB IAR IAR 42,26 SB
55 Ivan GUBAREV M? IAR IAR 42,38 SB
56 Dinislam GADZHIEV M? IAR IAR 43,05 SB
57 Demid GERASIMENKO M? IAR IAR 43,96 SB
58 Vadim BELOV M? IAR IAR 47,21 SB
59 Dmitrij MATVEEV MYB IAR IAR 47,24 SB
60 Daniil BEZNOSOV M? IAR IAR 48,52 SB
61 Timofej PAVLOVSKIJ M? IAR IAR 52,58 SB
62 Mikhail TITOV (2008) MYB IAR IAR 53,05 SB
63 Artem ZELENOV M? IAR IAR 56,90 SB
DNS Maksim SOROKIN (2006) MYA IAR IAR DNS
DNS Ilya LETUNOV MYA IAR IAR DNS
DNS Egor KOMOLOV M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Denis SKVORCHEVSKIJ MYA IAR IAR DNS
DNS Gor KHACHATRYAN M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Timur KHABIBULIN M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Egor BRYSIN M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Sergej KARYAKIN M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Aleksandr AVERYANOV M? IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names