B. A. Shilkov Memorial Всероссийские Соревнования “Памяти Б.А. Шилкова”

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 15 - 16 November 2019 Source: www.russkating.ru

5000m Men 16 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MA2 RUS RUS 7.04,59
2 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MB2 RUS RUS 7.07,33 SB
3 Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MA2 RUS RUS 7.10,67 SB
4 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MA2 RUS RUS 7.16,73 SB
5 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MA2 RUS RUS 7.19,34 PR SB
6 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MA1 RUS RUS 7.19,98 SB
7 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MA1 RUS RUS 7.26,35 SB
8 Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MA2 RUS RUS 7.28,95 SB
9 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MA1 RUS RUS 7.30,00 SB
10 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MB2 RUS RUS 7.30,18
11 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MA1 RUS RUS 7.30,72 SB
12 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MA1 RUS RUS 7.31,47 SB
13 Georgij IONOV Георгий Ионов MA2 RUS RUS 7.32,94 SB
14 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MB2 RUS RUS 7.33,23 SB
15 Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MA2 RUS RUS 7.33,58 SB
16 Semyon KONONOV Семён Кононов MA1 RUS RUS 7.34,99 SB
17 Kirill ZAJCEV Кирилл Зайцев MA2 RUS RUS 7.36,82 SB
18 Maksim STOLYAROV Максим Столяров MA1 RUS RUS 7.37,40 PR SB
19 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MA1 RUS RUS 7.38,90 SB
20 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MA1 RUS RUS 7.41,06 SB
21 Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV Ильмас Шамсутдинов MA1 RUS RUS 7.43,10 SB
22 Aleksandr SLEPNEV Александр Слепнев MA2 RUS RUS 7.45,27 SB
23 Daniil ZELIKH Даниил Зелих MA2 RUS RUS 7.47,91 SB
24 Vladislav KASHINSKIJ Владислав Кашинский MA2 RUS RUS 7.47,94 PR SB
25 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MA1 RUS RUS 7.49,20 SB
26 Roman POGREBNOV Роман Погребнов MA1 RUS RUS 7.51,94 PR SB
27 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MA1 RUS RUS 7.52,15 SB
28 Shaban MUSAEV Шабан Мусаев MA1 RUS RUS 7.52,57 PR SB
29 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MA1 RUS RUS 7.52,66 SB
30 Daniil ZHELEZNIKOV Даниил Железников MA2 RUS RUS 7.52,75 PR SB
31 Denis RYAZANOV Денис Рязанов MA1 RUS RUS 7.56,08 SB
32 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) Дмитрий Федотов MA1 RUS RUS 7.56,50 SB
33 Anton KARTASHOV Антон Карташов MA1 RUS RUS 7.57,33 SB
34 Stanislav TIKHONOV Станислав Тихонов MA1 RUS RUS 8.00,03 PR SB
35 Roman ANTIPIN Роман Антипин MA1 RUS RUS 8.02,20 SB
36 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MA1 RUS RUS 8.02,63 SB
37 Vladimir DEMIDOV Владимир Демидов MA2 RUS RUS 8.02,98 SB
38 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MA1 RUS RUS 8.05,92 PR SB
39 Dmitrij BOLSHAKOV Дмитрий Большаков MA1 RUS RUS 8.08,56 PR SB
40 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MA1 RUS RUS 8.08,92 SB
41 Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MA2 RUS RUS 8.18,78 SB
42 Nikita BARYKIN Никита Барыкин MA1 RUS RUS 8.26,86 PR SB
43 Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV Ильнур Ахметханов MA1 RUS RUS 8.30,77 SB
44 Dmitrij TEREKHOV Дмитрий Терехов MA2 RUS RUS 8.33,63 SB
DNS Matvej BELYAEV (2000) Матвей Беляев MA2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MA1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MA1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names