B. A. Shilkov Memorial Всероссийские Соревнования “Памяти Б.А. Шилкова”

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 15 - 16 November 2019 Source: www.russkating.ru

500m Men 15 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MA2 RUS RUS 37,51
2 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MB2 RUS RUS 37,60
3 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MA2 RUS RUS 37,63
4 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MA1 RUS RUS 37,76
5 Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MA2 RUS RUS 37,78
6 Matvej BELYAEV (2000) Матвей Беляев MA2 RUS RUS 37,79
7 Vsevolod YATOV Всеволод Ятов MB2 RUS RUS 38,04 PR SB
8 Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MA1 RUS RUS 38,24 PR SB
9 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MA1 RUS RUS 38,27
10 Fedor BOBKOV Федор Бобков MA2 RUS RUS 38,39
11 Filipp SHAGEEV Филипп Шагеев MA1 RUS RUS 38,51
12 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MA1 RUS RUS 38,53
13 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MA2 RUS RUS 38,62
14 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MB1 RUS RUS 38,64
15 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MA1 RUS RUS 38,71
16 Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MA2 RUS RUS 38,78
17 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MA1 RUS RUS 38,87
18 Egor SKRIPNIK Егор Скрипник MA1 RUS RUS 38,88
19 Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MA2 RUS RUS 38,95 PR SB
20 Konstantin ELISEEV Константин Елисеев MA2 RUS RUS 39,08
21 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MB1 RUS RUS 39,13
22 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MA1 RUS RUS 39,20
23 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MA2 RUS RUS 39,23
24 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MB2 RUS RUS 39,27
25 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MA1 RUS RUS 39,36
26 Dmitrij PAVLENKO Дмитрий Павленко MA1 RUS RUS 39,46(5) SB
26 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MB1 RUS RUS 39,46(5)
28 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MB2 RUS RUS 39,50
29 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) Дмитрий Царев MA1 RUS RUS 39,56
30 Maksim GOLOVANOV Максим Голованов MA2 RUS RUS 39,61
31 Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MA2 RUS RUS 39,65
32 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MA1 RUS RUS 39,66
33 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MA1 RUS RUS 39,76
34 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MA1 RUS RUS 39,77
35 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MA1 RUS RUS 39,87
36 Roman ANTIPIN Роман Антипин MA1 RUS RUS 39,88
37 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MA1 RUS RUS 39,94
38 Mikhail LEBEDEV Михаил Лебедев MA2 RUS RUS 39,95
39 Mikhail ZYATKOV Михаил Зятьков MA1 RUS RUS 40,00
40 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MA1 RUS RUS 40,01
41 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MA2 RUS RUS 40,03
42 Kirill ZAJCEV Кирилл Зайцев MA2 RUS RUS 40,05
43 Anton KARTASHOV Антон Карташов MA1 RUS RUS 40,20
44 Dmitrij SONG Дмитрий Сонг MA1 RUS RUS 40,31
45 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MA1 RUS RUS 40,32
46 Yakub GANDALOEV Якуб Гандалоев MA1 RUS RUS 40,41
47 Emir GIZATULLIN Эмир Гизатуллин MA1 RUS RUS 40,43
48 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MA1 RUS RUS 40,47
49 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MA1 RUS RUS 40,53
50 Dmitrij SKRIPKIN Дмитрий Скрипкин MA1 RUS RUS 40,54(2)
51 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MA1 RUS RUS 40,54(9) SB
52 Daniil ZELIKH Даниил Зелих MA2 RUS RUS 40,55
53 Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MA2 RUS RUS 40,58
54 Aleksandr SLEPNEV Александр Слепнев MA2 RUS RUS 40,59
55 Konstantin ALEKSEEV Константин Алексеев MA2 RUS RUS 40,78 SB
56 Roman POGREBNOV Роман Погребнов MA1 RUS RUS 40,86
57 Georgij IONOV Георгий Ионов MA2 RUS RUS 41,01
58 Andrej ARTAMONOV Андрей Артамонов MA1 RUS RUS 41,07
59 Dmitrij KOLEGOV Дмитрий Колегов MA1 RUS RUS 41,17
60 Daniil ZHELEZNIKOV Даниил Железников MA2 RUS RUS 41,48
61 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MA1 RUS RUS 41,57
62 Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV Ильнур Ахметханов MA1 RUS RUS 41,59
63 Dmitrij TEREKHOV Дмитрий Терехов MA2 RUS RUS 41,60
64 Dmitrij BOLSHAKOV Дмитрий Большаков MA1 RUS RUS 41,68
65 Shaban MUSAEV Шабан Мусаев MA1 RUS RUS 41,80(8) PR SB
66 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MA1 RUS RUS 41,80(9)
67 Vladislav KASHINSKIJ Владислав Кашинский MA2 RUS RUS 42,19
68 Vladimir DEMIDOV Владимир Демидов MA2 RUS RUS 42,30
69 Denis RYAZANOV Денис Рязанов MA1 RUS RUS 42,74
70 Maksim STOLYAROV Максим Столяров MA1 RUS RUS 42,87
71 Artem GERASIMOV Артем Герасимов MA1 RUS RUS 43,05 SB
72 Stanislav TIKHONOV Станислав Тихонов MA1 RUS RUS 43,08
73 Nikita BARYKIN Никита Барыкин MA1 RUS RUS 44,94
DNS Efim TROFIMOV Ефим Трофимов MA2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MB2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names