B. A. Shilkov Memorial Всероссийские Соревнования “Памяти Б.А. Шилкова”

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 15 - 16 November 2019 Source: www.russkating.ru

1500m Ladies 15 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LA1 RUS RUS 2.11,82
2 Alena BERSENYOVA Алена Берсенёва LA1 RUS RUS 2.13,51
3 Kristina YAKUSHOVA Кристина Якушова LB2 RUS RUS 2.13,56
4 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA Валерия Сороколетова LB1 RUS RUS 2.13,80
5 Polina UPIROVA Полина Упирова LA2 RUS RUS 2.13,94
6 Lyudmila MITROFANOVA Людмила Митрофанова LB2 RUS RUS 2.14,16
7 Kseniya KONONENKO Ксения Кононенко LB2 RUS RUS 2.14,98
8 Darya SHMELEVA Дарья Шмелева LA2 RUS RUS 2.15,28
9 Nadezhda BLINOVA Надежда Блинова LA1 RUS RUS 2.15,44
10 Yana BOYARKINA Яна Бояркина LA2 RUS RUS 2.15,55
11 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LB2 RUS RUS 2.16,29
12 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LA1 RUS RUS 2.16,32
13 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LC2 RUS RUS 2.16,42
14 Anna OLKOVA Анна Олькова LA1 RUS RUS 2.16,48
15 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LA1 RUS RUS 2.16,76
16 Anastasiya BATGAUER Анастасия Батгауер LA2 RUS RUS 2.17,72
17 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH Надежда Клюкинских LB2 RUS RUS 2.17,93
18 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LA1 RUS RUS 2.18,14
19 Karina RAKHMATOVA Карина Рахматова LA2 RUS RUS 2.18,35
20 Alisa BEKKER Алиса Беккер LB2 RUS RUS 2.18,45 SB
21 Kseniya BODUNOVA Ксения Бодунова LA2 RUS RUS 2.18,56
22 Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA Светлана Смышляева LA2 RUS RUS 2.20,07
23 Aleksandra KUKOL Александра Куколь LA1 RUS RUS 2.20,27
24 Valeriya BOSH Валерия Бош LA1 RUS RUS 2.20,43
25 Anastasiya BUGAKOVA Анастасия Бугакова LA2 RUS RUS 2.21,24
26 Valeriya MOROZOVA Валерия Морозова LA1 RUS RUS 2.21,93
27 Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) Александра Саютина LA2 RUS RUS 2.21,98
28 Lyudmila KUZMENKO Людмила Кузьменко LA1 RUS RUS 2.22,67
29 Polina TITKOVA Полина Титкова LA2 RUS RUS 2.22,72
30 Valentina POTURAEVA Валентина Потураева LA2 RUS RUS 2.23,02
31 Veronika PLENKINA Вероника Пленкина LB1 RUS RUS 2.23,16
32 Kristina KAKUBAVA Кристина Какубава LA2 RUS RUS 2.24,00
33 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LB2 RUS RUS 2.24,26
34 Elizaveta PUGACHEVA Елизавета Пугачева LA1 RUS RUS 2.25,76
35 Yuliya KUZMENKO Юлия Кузьменко LA1 RUS RUS 2.27,06
36 Viktoriya SHAKHOVA Виктория Шахова LA2 RUS RUS 2.27,77
37 Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA Луиза Безукладичная LA1 RUS RUS 2.28,89
38 Anastasiya BURYAKOVA Анастасия Бурякова LA2 RUS RUS 2.30,81
39 Kseniya SMORUDOVA Ксения Сморудова LA1 RUS RUS 2.31,87
40 Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LA1 RUS RUS 2.34,21
41 Anastasiya ETENKO Анастасия Этенко LA1 RUS RUS 2.38,25
DNF Valeriya SHIPOVA Валерия Шипова LA2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA Екатерина Абросимова LA2 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Arina TIKHONOVA Арина Тихонова LA1 RUS RUS WDR

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names