Baancompetitie Pupillen

Den Haag (NED) 10 November 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

300m Men 10 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Zeb OLSTHOORN MYD NED NED 31,04
2 Junior de BLOIS MYA NED NED 31,12
3 Matthijs de HAAN MYC NED NED 31,33
4 Boet GROENEWEGEN MYB NED NED 31,48 SB
5 Thijs GASSELING MYB NED NED 32,03
6 Karel DIJKERS MYA NED NED 32,06 SB
7 Sil BERGSMA MYA NED NED 32,11
7 Gio KROMOKARIO MYB NED NED 32,11 SB
9 Sem SPRUIT MYB NED NED 32,12
10 Jurre NUYT MYC NED NED 32,25 SB
11 Luke BAVIUS MYB NED NED 32,28 SB
12 Aidan VERHOEVE MYA NED NED 32,74 SB
13 Stan de GRAAF MYC NED NED 32,82
14 Koen van ZWIENEN MYB NED NED 32,91
15 Nick BARENDSE MYB NED NED 32,92 SB
16 Niels PENNINGS MYA NED NED 32,97 SB
17 Alexander BOON MYA NED NED 33,10 SB
18 Stian van ETTEN MYC NED NED 33,25
19 Matthijs WIJK MYA NED NED 33,70 SB
20 Peng Shen PLUGGE MYC NED NED 33,72
20 Taeke JONGBLOED MYB NED NED 33,72 SB
22 Dong Yang PLUGGE MYA NED NED 33,75
23 Valentijn WILHELM MYA NED NED 33,92 SB
24 Quintin HARTJESVELD MYA NED NED 34,27 SB
25 Flow HAGE MYA NED NED 34,29
26 Jim HARTVELD MYB NED NED 34,40
27 Sven KOMPIER MYC NED NED 34,63
28 Olivier JOUSTRA MYB NED NED 34,74 SB
29 Kyenno FREDRIKZE MYA NED NED 34,89 SB
30 Renzo WESSELS MYA NED NED 35,18
31 Joey van den BERG MYA NED NED 35,73 SB
32 Kay KUPER MYC NED NED 36,26 SB
33 Liam DIAS D'ULLOIS MYA NED NED 36,32 SB
34 Bram van der HOEVEN MYB NED NED 37,89
35 Ties GOEMANS MYA NED NED 38,01 SB
36 Kjell POST MYE NED NED 38,38
37 Mathieu van der HORST MYD NED NED 38,41
38 Daan van VEEN MYC NED NED 38,57 SB
39 Midas HARTEVELD MYA NED NED 38,64 SB
40 Julian RAS MYD NED NED 38,69
41 Mika SALOMONSSON MYB NED NED 39,07
42 Floris ALEMAN MYB NED NED 39,14 SB
43 Dorian HOGAN MYC NED NED 39,16 SB
44 Rick LOOS MYA NED NED 39,23 SB
45 Olivier WENNEKES MYD NED NED 39,64 SB
46 Olaf van BEMMELEN MYA NED NED 40,25 SB
47 Yannick OVERDEVEST MYA NED NED 40,45 SB
48 David STENNEKE MYD NED NED 40,56 SB
49 Martin HULS MYB NED NED 40,74
50 Mees BLAAUW MYC NED NED 40,85 SB
51 Ruben STAR MYD NED NED 41,20 SB
52 Wilco BIERMAN MYD NED NED 41,86 SB
53 Oskar LOMAN MYE NED NED 42,86
54 Marten LONCKE MYD NED NED 42,92
55 Olen OLSTHOORN MYF NED NED 43,29 SB
56 Daan KOETSIER MYE NED NED 44,92
57 Thijmen TERSMETTE MYD NED NED 45,32 SB
58 Friso ANDRINGA MYC NED NED 46,14
59 Bjarne den BESTEN MYE NED NED 48,46
60 Bram de JONG (2012) MYF NED NED 53,63 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names