CanAm International

Calgary (CAN) 8 - 10 November 2019 Source: results.oval.ucalgary.ca

1000m Ladies 9 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maddison PEARMAN LSA CAN CAN 1.17,55
2 Abigail MCCLUSKEY LN4 CAN CAN 1.18,44
2 Alexa SCOTT LA2 CAN CAN 1.18,44
4 Lindsey KENT LSA CAN CAN 1.19,23
5 Anna QUINN LN1 USA USA 1.21,34 SB
6 Hayleigh BELL LN4 CAN CAN 1.21,80 PR SB
7 Alexandra IANCULESCU LSA ROU ROU 1.21,96
8 Cassidy PETERSON LN2 CAN CAN 1.22,23
9 Blair CRUIKSHANK LA2 USA USA 1.22,30 PR SB
10 Anna BOURGEOIS LN1 CAN CAN 1.22,52
11 Zuzana NEDELJAKOVA LA1 CAN CAN 1.22,95 PR SB
12 Ashley HANNAH LN2 CAN CAN 1.23,19 PR SB
13 Laura HALL LB2 CAN CAN 1.23,20 PR SB
14 Lily WEIDEMANN LN2 CAN CAN 1.23,48
15 Sara REHKLAU LSA USA USA 1.23,90 SB
16 Greta MYERS LB1 USA USA 1.24,82 PR SB
17 Chloe BEAUCHESNE LA1 CAN CAN 1.25,36
18 Meela RIBEN LB1 CAN CAN 1.25,45 PR SB
19 Sierra JOHNSON LN2 CAN CAN 1.25,48 SB
20 Kiersten HAGEN LN4 CAN CAN 1.25,52
21 Claire MALLARD LA1 CAN CAN 1.26,08 PR SB
22 Amanda MITCHELL LA1 CAN CAN 1.26,23
23 Gracie GRIFT LA1 CAN CAN 1.26,41 PR SB
24 Alexa ANNECCA LN1 CAN CAN 1.26,67 SB
25 Brooke BRAUN LB2 CAN CAN 1.26,86
26 Piper YDE LC2 USA USA 1.26,88 PR SB
27 Sydney TERPENING LA2 USA USA 1.27,03 SB
27 Jasmine CHASE LN4 CAN CAN 1.27,03 SB
29 Kennedy CHARLES LA2 CAN CAN 1.27,52 SB
30 Molly JOHNSON LA2 CAN CAN 1.27,79
31 Sylvie LLOYD LN4 CAN CAN 1.28,09 SB
32 Maartje GEUZEBROEK LA2 NED NED 1.28,10
33 Ilsa SHOBE LN2 USA USA 1.28,48 SB
34 Eliana FUCHS LA1 USA USA 1.28,67 PR SB
35 Sarah FESCHUK LB1 CAN CAN 1.29,10 PR SB
36 Madison SEELY LB1 CAN CAN 1.30,22 PR SB
37 Rachel FREITAG LA2 CAN CAN 1.30,29
38 Thalia STAEHLE LB1 USA USA 1.30,87 PR SB
39 Ella CLOUTIER LC1 CAN CAN 1.31,28
40 Jessica CONRAD LN4 CAN CAN 1.31,32
41 Hannah NORTH LB1 CAN CAN 1.33,37
42 Sidney BENNIE LC2 CAN CAN 1.33,48 PR SB
43 Gracie REYNOLDSON LC2 CAN CAN 1.36,53
44 Kendra HAWKINS LB1 CAN CAN 1.38,48
45 Ceili BRACHA LB2 CAN CAN 1.39,53
46 Sue STECKLE L45 CAN CAN 1.45,74 SB
47 Gayle MOTYCKA L30 CAN CAN 1.47,73
DNS Kiera BRACHA LC2 CAN CAN DNS
DNF Abbey YOUNG LN1 CAN CAN DNF
DQ Zoe LUEDERS LB2 CAN CAN DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names