International German Championships

Inzell (GER) 8 - 10 November 2019 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

1500m Men 10 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Bart SWINGS MSA BEL BEL 1.47,15 SB
2 Livio WENGER MSA SUI SUI 1.47,54
3 Gabriel ODOR MA2 AUT AUT 1.49,04 SB
4 Stefan EMELE MN4 GER GER 1.49,19 PR SB
5 Lukas MANN MN1 GER GER 1.49,85
6 Noel MÜLLER MSA GER GER 1.50,73 SB
7 Jeremias MARX MN3 GER GER 1.51,00 SB
8 Manuel GRAS MSA GER GER 1.51,20 SB
9 Josh WHYTE MSA NZL NZL 1.51,24 SB
10 Samuli SUOMALAINEN MN2 FIN FIN 1.51,25
11 Antero ESKOLA MN3 FIN FIN 1.51,33
12 Michael ROTH MN2 GER GER 1.51,78 SB
13 Denny IHLE M35 GER GER 1.51,97 SB
14 Oliver GROB MN4 SUI SUI 1.52,52
15 Ole JESKE MN2 GER GER 1.52,55 SB
16 Christian OBERBICHLER MSA SUI SUI 1.52,96 SB
17 Moritz KLEIN MA2 GER GER 1.53,11 SB
17 Max REDER MN1 GER GER 1.53,11 SB
19 Armin HAGER MSA AUT AUT 1.53,69
20 Konstantin GÖTZE MA2 GER GER 1.53,80 PR SB
21 Pedro BECKERT MSA GER GER 1.54,00 SB
22 Tom MALYSZ MA1 GER GER 1.54,47 PR SB
23 Dennis LEDERER MA1 GER GER 1.55,22 PR SB
24 Felix MOTSCHMANN MB1 GER GER 1.55,29 PR SB
25 Ignaz GSCHWENTNER MA1 AUT AUT 1.55,34
26 Richard HERRMANN MN1 GER GER 1.55,66 SB
27 Yannic HECKER MN1 GER GER 1.56,06
28 Maximilian HAAKE MN1 GER GER 1.56,14 PR SB
29 Jason SUTTELS MA2 BEL BEL 1.56,22 NRJ PR SB
30 Lennart JASCH MA2 GER GER 1.56,35 SB
31 Thorben WELLNITZ MA1 GER GER 1.56,66 SB
32 Carl Gustav SCHULZE MA1 GER GER 1.57,89 SB
33 Tim SIBIET MSA BEL BEL 1.58,12 PR SB
34 Manuel ZÄHRINGER MB2 GER GER 1.58,61 SB
35 Clemens ERDMANN MA1 GER GER 1.59,56 SB
35 Nils GÖRHARDT MA1 GER GER 1.59,56
37 Matthias NÄGELI M30 SUI SUI 2.00,43
38 Max MEINIG MA1 GER GER 2.00,73 PR SB
39 Azhar UDIN MA1 GER GER 2.02,36 PR SB
40 Heinrich EISLEB MA1 GER GER 2.02,52 PR SB
41 Emile SCHNABEL MB2 GER GER 2.02,79 PR SB
42 Gideon HANDE MB2 GER GER 2.02,82 PR SB
43 Jonathan SCHILDERMANS MN3 BEL BEL 2.02,87 PR SB
44 Benjamin DERKSEN MB1 GER GER 2.03,24 PR SB
45 Leon GERMERSHAUS MB1 GER GER 2.03,44 PR SB
46 Tim ZIEGELDECKER MSA GER GER 2.03,55 PR SB
47 Gijs LUIJTEN MB2 BEL BEL 2.04,48 PR SB
48 Jef MARIËN MA2 BEL BEL 2.04,96 PR SB
49 Tami LUBAHN MA1 GER GER 2.05,67 SB
50 Jesko WROBEL MC2 GER GER 2.06,31 PR SB
51 Magnus MITTAG MB1 GER GER 2.07,30 PR SB
52 Maximilian GEPPERT MB2 GER GER 2.08,11 PR SB
53 Valentin BRUNNER MB1 AUT AUT 2.09,50 PR SB
54 Dominik MAYRHOFER MB1 GER GER 2.10,16
55 Jacob SEIFERT MB2 GER GER 2.10,55 SB
56 Lukas ARNOLD MB2 GER GER 2.10,87 PR SB
57 Alexander FARTHOFER MC2 AUT AUT 2.11,79 PR SB
58 Tom HERTEL MB2 GER GER 2.13,63 PR SB
59 Seppe LYBAERT M35 BEL BEL 2.15,07 SB
60 Finn Bennet BRANDT MB1 GER GER 2.15,88 SB
61 Enrico GERBER DELLA PIETRA MB1 AUT AUT 2.26,64 PR SB
62 Adrian GERBER DELLA PIETRA MC1 AUT AUT 2.30,68 PR SB
63 Julian ZIMMERLING MC1 AUT AUT 2.32,80 PR SB
WDR Moritz PLANK MB1 AUT AUT WDR

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Native Language Names