International German Championships

Inzell (GER) 8 - 10 November 2019 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

1000m Men 9 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nico IHLE M30 GER GER 1.09,74 SB
2 Joel DUFTER MSA GER GER 1.10,29
3 Jeremias MARX MN3 GER GER 1.10,47 SB
4 Hendrik DOMBEK MN4 GER GER 1.10,90 SB
5 Livio WENGER MSA SUI SUI 1.11,07
6 Noel MÜLLER MSA GER GER 1.11,18 SB
7 Bart SWINGS MSA BEL BEL 1.11,27 SB
8 Denny IHLE M35 GER GER 1.11,44 SB
9 Antero ESKOLA MN3 FIN FIN 1.11,68 PR SB
10 Gabriel ODOR MA2 AUT AUT 1.11,83 SB
11 Ole JESKE MN2 GER GER 1.11,99 SB
12 Oliver GROB MN4 SUI SUI 1.12,08 SB
13 Niklas KURZMANN MA2 GER GER 1.12,17 PR SB
14 Christian OBERBICHLER MSA SUI SUI 1.12,20 SB
15 Lukas MANN MN1 GER GER 1.12,21 SB
16 Michael ROTH MN2 GER GER 1.12,29 SB
17 Moritz KLEIN MA2 GER GER 1.12,59 SB
18 Pedro BECKERT MSA GER GER 1.12,66 SB
19 Ignaz GSCHWENTNER MA1 AUT AUT 1.12,83 PR SB
20 Max REDER MN1 GER GER 1.12,84
21 Maximilian STRÜBE MSA GER GER 1.12,85 SB
22 Yannic HECKER MN1 GER GER 1.13,32 PR SB
23 Dennis LEDERER MA1 GER GER 1.13,58 PR SB
24 Richard HERRMANN MN1 GER GER 1.14,00 SB
25 Tom MALYSZ MA1 GER GER 1.14,26 PR SB
26 Armin HAGER MSA AUT AUT 1.14,56 SB
27 Maximilian HAAKE MN1 GER GER 1.14,70 PR SB
28 Felix MOTSCHMANN MB1 GER GER 1.15,14
29 Thorben WELLNITZ MA1 GER GER 1.15,21 PR SB
30 Benedikt TRIENDL MA2 GER GER 1.15,60 SB
31 Nils GÖRHARDT MA1 GER GER 1.16,61 PR SB
32 Manuel ZÄHRINGER MB2 GER GER 1.16,64 PR SB
32 Carl Gustav SCHULZE MA1 GER GER 1.16,64
34 Jason SUTTELS MA2 BEL BEL 1.16,86 NRJ PR SB
35 Simon ALBRECHT MSA GER GER 1.16,89 SB
36 Matthias NÄGELI M30 SUI SUI 1.17,43 SB
37 Gideon HANDE MB2 GER GER 1.17,60 PR SB
38 Max MEINIG MA1 GER GER 1.17,81 PR SB
39 Emile SCHNABEL MB2 GER GER 1.17,91 PR SB
40 Azhar UDIN MA1 GER GER 1.18,32 SB
41 Heinrich EISLEB MA1 GER GER 1.18,49 PR SB
42 Benjamin DERKSEN MB1 GER GER 1.19,03 PR SB
43 Tim ZIEGELDECKER MSA GER GER 1.19,18 PR SB
44 Tami LUBAHN MA1 GER GER 1.19,32 SB
45 Leon GERMERSHAUS MB1 GER GER 1.20,10 PR SB
46 Gijs LUIJTEN MB2 BEL BEL 1.20,11 SB
47 Jacob SEIFERT MB2 GER GER 1.20,44 PR SB
48 Jesko WROBEL MC2 GER GER 1.21,01 PR SB
49 Magnus MITTAG MB1 GER GER 1.21,61 PR SB
50 Dominik MAYRHOFER MB1 GER GER 1.22,90 PR SB
51 Leon STADLHOFER MB2 AUT AUT 1.23,13 PR SB
52 Elias FEICHTER MB2 AUT AUT 1.23,24 PR SB
53 Jef MARIËN MA2 BEL BEL 1.23,34 PR SB
54 Lukas ARNOLD MB2 GER GER 1.23,54 PR SB
55 Valentin BRUNNER MB1 AUT AUT 1.23,58 PR SB
56 Maximilian GEPPERT MB2 GER GER 1.23,76 PR SB
57 Alexander FARTHOFER MC2 AUT AUT 1.23,81 PR SB
58 Tom HERTEL MB2 GER GER 1.26,03 PR SB
59 Finn Bennet BRANDT MB1 GER GER 1.26,79 SB
60 Moritz PLANK MB1 AUT AUT 1.28,94 SB
61 Enrico GERBER DELLA PIETRA MB1 AUT AUT 1.33,92 PR SB
62 Adrian GERBER DELLA PIETRA MC1 AUT AUT 1.35,95 PR SB
63 Julian ZIMMERLING MC1 AUT AUT 1.37,72 PR SB
DQ Tim SIBIET MSA BEL BEL DQ
DQ Jonathan SCHILDERMANS MN3 BEL BEL DQ
DQ Stefan EMELE MN4 GER GER DQ

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Native Language Names