Moscow Region Open Championships Открытое Первенство Московской Области Посвященное "Дню Народного Единства"

Kolomna (RUS) 5 - 6 November 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Ladies - Junior C 6 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LC2 RUS RUS 1.22,64 PR SB
2 Viktoriya MOROZOVA Виктория Морозова LC2 RUS RUS 1.25,96
3 Elena CHEBOTAREVA Елена Чеботарева LC2 RUS RUS 1.26,05 SB
4 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) Екатерина Казакова LC2 RUS RUS 1.26,94 PR SB
5 Alena FADEEVA Алена Фадеева LC2 RUS RUS 1.27,04 SB
6 Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LC2 RUS RUS 1.28,63 PR SB
7 Mariya MOSYAGINA Мария Мосягина LC2 RUS RUS 1.28,91 PR SB
8 Galina ELKINA Галина Елкина LC2 RUS RUS 1.30,44 PR SB
9 Darina KRENDELEVA Дарина Кренделева LC2 RUS RUS 1.30,61 SB
10 Mariya SHIRYAEVA Мария Ширяева LC2 RUS RUS 1.31,84 SB
11 Olesya FROLOVA Олеся Фролова LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,12 PR SB
12 Anastasiya KHIRINA Анастасия Хирина LC1 RUS RUS 1.32,67 PR SB
13 Larisa ANIKINA Лариса Аникина LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,73 PR SB
14 Darya KOPZHANOVA Дарья Копжанова LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,21 SB
15 Anastasiya KOCHETKOVA Анастасия Кочеткова LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,53 PR SB
16 Mariya SEMERIKOVA Мария Семерикова LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,05 PR SB
17 Ekaterina SHUVALOVA Екатерина Шувалова LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,15 PR SB
18 Nataliya KHVATKOVA Наталия Хваткова LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,61 PR SB
19 Ulyana RAJCINA Ульяна Райцина LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,87 PR SB
20 Yuliya BIKMETOVA Юлия Бикметова LC1 RUS RUS 1.37,99 PR SB
21 Anastasiya AGEEVA Анастасия Агеева LC2 RUS RUS 1.38,04 PR SB
22 Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA Елизавета Жарцова LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,61 PR SB
23 Margarita GARINA Маргарита Гарина LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,77 PR SB
24 Liana SAVELEVA Лиана Савельева LYA RUS RUS 1.38,86 PR SB
25 Polina SHAROVARNIKOVA Полина Шароварникова LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,96 PR SB
26 Aleksandra MURATOVA Александра Муратова LC1 RUS RUS 1.39,10 PR SB
27 Ekaterina MAKAROVA Екатерина Макарова LC2 RUS RUS 1.40,65 SB
28 Mariya BUDARINA Мария Бударина LC2 RUS RUS 1.40,72 PR SB
29 Inna KOBZIJ Инна Кобзий LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,46 PR SB
30 Kseniya ZABELINA Ксения Забелина L? RUS RUS 1.42,83 PR SB
31 Darya NATALICHEVA Дарья Наталичева LC1 RUS RUS 1.43,08 PR SB
32 Ekaterina MANZADEJ Екатерина Манзадей L? RUS RUS 1.44,23 PR SB
33 Viktoriya EDALOVA Виктория Едалова LC1 RUS RUS 1.46,46 PR SB
34 Vasilya SAMIGULLINA Василя Самигуллина LC1 RUS RUS 1.46,52 PR SB
35 Valeriya ALTYNCHURINA Валерия Алтынчурина LC1 RUS RUS 1.46,54 PR SB
36 Darya BAKULINA Дарья Бакулина LC1 RUS RUS 1.48,37 PR SB
37 Kseniya FETISOVA Ксения Фетисова L? RUS RUS 1.53,15 SB
38 Maya RAKHMATULLINA Мая Рахматуллина LC2 RUS RUS 1.54,29 PR SB
39 Mariya TEREKHINA Мария Терехина LC1 RUS RUS 1.55,88 PR SB
40 Sofiya SAVINA София Савина LC1 RUS RUS 1.56,59 SB
41 Varvara TIMOKHINA Варвара Тимохина LC1 RUS RUS 2.02,76 PR SB
42 Viktoriya SYSOEVA Виктория Сысоева L? RUS RUS 2.04,88 PR SB
DNF Angelina KATKOVA Ангелина Каткова LC1 RUS RUS DNF
WDR Arina BELYAEVA Арина Беляева LC2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names