Moscow Region Open Championships Открытое Первенство Московской Области Посвященное "Дню Народного Единства"

Kolomna (RUS) 5 - 6 November 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Ladies - Junior C 5 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LC2 RUS RUS 41,45 SB
2 Viktoriya MOROZOVA Виктория Морозова LC2 RUS RUS 41,79 PR SB
3 Darina KRENDELEVA Дарина Кренделева LC2 RUS RUS 42,85 SB
4 Elena CHEBOTAREVA Елена Чеботарева LC2 RUS RUS 43,00 SB
5 Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LC2 RUS RUS 43,52 PR SB
6 Kristina ERSHOVA Кристина Ершова LC1 RUS RUS 43,59 PR SB
7 Alena FADEEVA Алена Фадеева LC2 RUS RUS 43,67 PR SB
8 Mariya MOSYAGINA Мария Мосягина LC2 RUS RUS 43,97 SB
9 Arina BELYAEVA Арина Беляева LC2 RUS RUS 44,01 PR SB
10 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) Екатерина Казакова LC2 RUS RUS 44,24 PR SB
11 Galina ELKINA Галина Елкина LC2 RUS RUS 44,60 PR SB
12 Ulyana LAZAREVA Ульяна Лазарева LC1 RUS RUS 44,83 PR SB
13 Anastasiya KHIRINA Анастасия Хирина LC1 RUS RUS 44,86 PR SB
14 Darya KOPZHANOVA Дарья Копжанова LC2 RUS RUS 45,85 SB
15 Viktoriya MAKAROVA Виктория Макарова LC2 RUS RUS 45,94 SB
16 Anastasiya KOCHETKOVA Анастасия Кочеткова LC1 RUS RUS 45,95 PR SB
17 Nataliya KHVATKOVA Наталия Хваткова LC2 RUS RUS 46,31 PR SB
18 Ulyana RAJCINA Ульяна Райцина LC2 RUS RUS 46,57 PR SB
19 Larisa ANIKINA Лариса Аникина LC2 RUS RUS 46,63 PR SB
20 Olesya FROLOVA Олеся Фролова LC2 RUS RUS 46,76 PR SB
21 Ekaterina SHUVALOVA Екатерина Шувалова LC2 RUS RUS 46,99 SB
22 Mariya SEMERIKOVA Мария Семерикова LC2 RUS RUS 47,45 PR SB
23 Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA Елизавета Жарцова LC1 RUS RUS 47,68 PR SB
24 Ekaterina MAKAROVA Екатерина Макарова LC2 RUS RUS 48,65 SB
25 Yuliya BIKMETOVA Юлия Бикметова LC1 RUS RUS 48,80 PR SB
26 Liana SAVELEVA Лиана Савельева LYA RUS RUS 48,83 PR SB
27 Valeriya ALTYNCHURINA Валерия Алтынчурина LC1 RUS RUS 48,90 PR SB
28 Darya NATALICHEVA Дарья Наталичева LC1 RUS RUS 49,13 PR SB
29 Anastasiya AGEEVA Анастасия Агеева LC2 RUS RUS 49,58 PR SB
30 Margarita GARINA Маргарита Гарина LC1 RUS RUS 50,18(1) SB
31 Polina SHAROVARNIKOVA Полина Шароварникова LC1 RUS RUS 50,18(5) PR SB
32 Viktoriya EDALOVA Виктория Едалова LC1 RUS RUS 50,79 PR SB
33 Mariya BUDARINA Мария Бударина LC2 RUS RUS 50,80 SB
34 Ekaterina MANZADEJ Екатерина Манзадей L? RUS RUS 51,01 PR SB
35 Kseniya ZABELINA Ксения Забелина L? RUS RUS 51,04 PR SB
36 Darya BAKULINA Дарья Бакулина LC1 RUS RUS 51,78 PR SB
37 Sofiya SAVINA София Савина LC1 RUS RUS 53,15 SB
38 Vasilya SAMIGULLINA Василя Самигуллина LC1 RUS RUS 53,18 PR SB
39 Maya RAKHMATULLINA Мая Рахматуллина LC2 RUS RUS 53,19 PR SB
40 Kseniya FETISOVA Ксения Фетисова L? RUS RUS 53,49 SB
41 Mariya TEREKHINA Мария Терехина LC1 RUS RUS 54,83 PR SB
42 Viktoriya SYSOEVA Виктория Сысоева L? RUS RUS 56,97 PR SB
43 Varvara TIMOKHINA Варвара Тимохина LC1 RUS RUS 58,57 PR SB
44 Mariya SHIRYAEVA Мария Ширяева LC2 RUS RUS 1.00,43
45 Aleksandra MURATOVA Александра Муратова LC1 RUS RUS 1.00,91 SB
DNF Angelina KATKOVA Ангелина Каткова LC1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names