Moscow Region Open Championships Открытое Первенство Московской Области Посвященное "Дню Народного Единства"

Kolomna (RUS) 5 - 6 November 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

700m Men - Junior D 6 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor EVTEEV Егор Евтеев MYA RUS RUS 1.02,48 SB
2 Andrej SURKOV Андрей Сурков MYA RUS RUS 1.03,29 SB
3 Dmitrij KIRYANOV Дмитрий Кирьянов MYA RUS RUS 1.03,88 SB
4 Ivan GLUKHOV Иван Глухов MYA RUS RUS 1.05,73 SB
5 Yaroslav URYUPIN Ярослав Урюпин MYA RUS RUS 1.06,25 SB
6 Ivan ISHUTIN Иван Ишутин MYA RUS RUS 1.06,29 SB
7 Maksim SOROKIN Максим Сорокин MYA RUS RUS 1.06,48 SB
8 Ivan YAGUBOV Иван Ягубов M? RUS RUS 1.06,80 SB
9 Ivan SHEPELEV Иван Шепелев MYA RUS RUS 1.07,20 SB
10 Aleksandr BRUNOV Александр Брунов MYA RUS RUS 1.08,78 SB
11 Yaroslav RYAZANOV Ярослав Рязанов MYB RUS RUS 1.09,23 SB
12 Sergej BOBKOV Сергей Бобков MYB RUS RUS 1.09,76 SB
13 Egor KRASNOPEROV (2007) Егор Красноперов MYA RUS RUS 1.10,09 SB
14 Yaroslav LOBANOV Ярослав Лобанов MYA RUS RUS 1.10,44 SB
15 Mikhail ANTONOV Михаил Антонов MYB RUS RUS 1.10,70 SB
16 Evgenij KODAK Евгений Кодак MYA RUS RUS 1.11,04 SB
17 Denis SHARAPOV (2) Денис Шарапов M? RUS RUS 1.12,16 SB
18 Vladislav POTEMKIN Владислав Потемкин M? RUS RUS 1.13,54 SB
19 Ivan EREMEEV Иван Еремеев MYA RUS RUS 1.13,59 SB
20 Stepan ERMAKOV Степан Ермаков MYB RUS RUS 1.13,98 SB
21 Stepan SOROKIN Степан Сорокин MYA RUS RUS 1.15,29 SB
22 Nikita SOLDATOV Никита Солдатов M? RUS RUS 1.15,50 SB
23 Aleksandr IVANOV (2008) Александр Иванов MYB RUS RUS 1.15,86 SB
24 Danil ALEKSANDROV (2006) Данил Александров MYA RUS RUS 1.16,09 SB
25 Daniil SVIYASOV Даниил Свиясов MYB RUS RUS 1.17,67 SB
26 Andrej KOSAREV Андрей Косарев MYA RUS RUS 1.18,17 SB
27 Mikhail OLENEV Михаил Оленев MYA RUS RUS 1.18,54 SB
28 Petr SHISHOV Петр Шишов MYB RUS RUS 1.19,31 SB
29 Konstantin GUSEV Константин Гусев M? RUS RUS 1.21,95 SB
30 Aleksej SHHEGOLEV Алексей Щеголев MYB RUS RUS 1.23,64 SB
31 Andrej GAJVAS Андрей Гайвас MYB RUS RUS 1.23,80 SB
32 Georgij KHIRIN Георгий Хирин MYA RUS RUS 1.23,87 SB
33 Egor PYATILETOV Егор Пятилетов M? RUS RUS 1.24,44 SB
34 Dmitrij MAKAROV (2007) Дмитрий Макаров MYA RUS RUS 1.24,80 SB
35 Vasilij ULITKIN Василий Улиткин M? RUS RUS 1.24,86 SB
36 Andrej SAVELEV (2006) Андрей Савельев MYA RUS RUS 1.24,87 SB
37 Anton CYGANOV Антон Цыганов M? RUS RUS 1.25,14 SB
38 Islam AKHMETZYANOV Ислам Ахметзянов M? RUS RUS 1.27,15 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names