Moscow Region Open Championships Открытое Первенство Московской Области Посвященное "Дню Народного Единства"

Kolomna (RUS) 5 - 6 November 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1500m Men - Junior B 5 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MB1 RUS RUS 1.57,71 PR SB
2 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,01
3 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,95 PR SB
4 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MB2 RUS RUS 2.00,58 PR SB
5 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MB2 RUS RUS 2.00,84 PR SB
6 Matvej TARASOV Матвей Тарасов MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,86 PR SB
7 Egor BRAGIN Егор Брагин MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,64 PR SB
8 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) Максим Волков MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,69 PR SB
9 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,86 PR SB
10 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MB2 RUS RUS 2.03,29 SB
11 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MB2 RUS RUS 2.03,53
12 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MB1 RUS RUS 2.03,78 PR SB
13 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,55 SB
14 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MB1 RUS RUS 2.04,59 PR SB
15 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MB1 RUS RUS 2.04,98 SB
16 Artur BOLSHAKOV Артур Большаков MB2 RUS RUS 2.05,64 PR SB
17 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV Аяз Фахрутдинов MB2 RUS RUS 2.05,86 SB
18 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MB1 RUS RUS 2.05,87 SB
19 Kirill PODGORNYJ Кирилл Подгорный MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,45 PR SB
20 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,46 PR SB
21 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,46(6)
22 Pavel KORYAEV Павел Коряев MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,47 PR SB
23 Nikolaj ANTONOV Николай Антонов MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,26 PR SB
24 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,03 PR SB
25 Aleksej PLACHINDA Алексей Плачинда MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,24 PR SB
26 Evgenij SAMOSUDOV Евгений Самосудов MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,27 PR SB
27 Mikhail CIBIN Михаил Цибин MB2 RUS RUS 2.09,35 PR SB
28 Oleg OSOKIN Олег Осокин MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,60 PR SB
29 Andrej KALINKIN Андрей Калинкин MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,61 PR SB
30 Daniil GALKIN Даниил Галкин MB2 RUS RUS 2.10,12 SB
31 Andrej MATVEEV Андрей Матвеев MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,27 SB
32 Matvej NOVIKOV Матвей Новиков MB1 RUS RUS 2.12,48 PR SB
33 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,01 PR SB
34 Aleksandr BORYAEV Александр Боряев M? RUS RUS 2.13,36 PR SB
35 Ivan BURCEV Иван Бурцев MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,80 PR SB
36 Timur VITVICZKIJ Тимур Витвицкий MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,83 PR SB
37 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MB2 RUS RUS 2.14,07 SB
38 Stanislav NIKITIN Станислав Никитин MB1 RUS RUS 2.14,20 PR SB
39 Ilya RUDOJ Илья Рудой MB1 RUS RUS 2.14,51 SB
40 Sergej LOKHMAEV Сергей Лохмаев MB2 RUS RUS 2.14,84 SB
41 Andrej ZNAKOV Андрей Знаков MB2 RUS RUS 2.15,39 PR SB
42 Pavel MAKAROV Павел Макаров MB2 RUS RUS 2.17,61
43 Ratmir IVANOV Ратмир Иванов MB1 RUS RUS 2.18,94 PR SB
44 Egor FEDOSOV Егор Федосов MB2 RUS RUS 2.25,20 PR SB
45 Dmitrij TATARKIN Дмитрий Татаркин MB2 RUS RUS 2.25,83 PR SB
DNS Ilya LOGINOV (2003) Илья Логинов MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Daniil GORYACHEV Даниил Горячев MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Ilya SMYSLOV Илья Смыслов M? RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names