Moscow Region Open Championships Открытое Первенство Московской Области Посвященное "Дню Народного Единства"

Kolomna (RUS) 5 - 6 November 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1500m Men - Junior C 5 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр M? RUS RUS 2.01,42 PR SB
2 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MC2 RUS RUS 2.02,15 PR SB
3 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MC2 RUS RUS 2.05,18 SB
4 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MC2 RUS RUS 2.05,48 SB
5 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MC2 RUS RUS 2.06,71 PR SB
6 Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MC1 RUS RUS 2.07,33 PR SB
7 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MC2 RUS RUS 2.07,64 PR SB
8 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MC2 RUS RUS 2.08,60 PR SB
9 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,82 PR SB
10 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,96 PR SB
11 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MC2 RUS RUS 2.10,60
12 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MC2 RUS RUS 2.11,07 PR SB
13 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MC2 RUS RUS 2.11,48 PR SB
14 Egor PRONIN Егор Пронин MC2 RUS RUS 2.12,52 PR SB
15 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,03 PR SB
16 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,05 PR SB
17 Daniil STEPCHENKO Даниил Степченко MC1 RUS RUS 2.13,84 PR SB
18 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN Станислав Кукушкин MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,99 SB
18 Timofej BUJNOV Тимофей Буйнов MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,99 PR SB
20 Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,67 PR SB
21 Timofej ZHUK Тимофей Жук MC1 RUS RUS 2.15,12 PR SB
22 Konstantin GANZYUK Константин Ганзюк MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,53 PR SB
23 Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,90 PR SB
24 Daniil RODIONOV Даниил Родионов MC1 RUS RUS 2.16,16 PR SB
25 Daniil FOMIN Даниил Фомин M? RUS RUS 2.16,31 PR SB
26 Arsenij ZUEV Арсений Зуев MC2 RUS RUS 2.16,87 PR SB
27 Denis KURLYKOV Денис Курлыков MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,18 PR SB
28 Konstantin KACHALIN Константин Качалин MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,16 PR SB
29 Yurij SAPUNOV Юрий Сапунов MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,17 PR SB
30 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,91 PR SB
31 Konstantin KORCHKOV Константин Корчков MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,74 PR SB
32 Egor KULESHOV Егор Кулешов MC1 RUS RUS 2.20,92 PR SB
33 Roman PRESNYAKOV Роман Пресняков MC1 RUS RUS 2.20,98 PR SB
34 Nikita BULATOV Никита Булатов MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,13 PR SB
35 Denis BOJKOV Денис Бойков MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,14
36 Nikita SOLOSHHENKO Никита Солощенко M? RUS RUS 2.21,48 PR SB
37 Ilya GAVSHIN Илья Гавшин MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,60 PR SB
38 Maksim ZALOZNYJ Максим Залозный MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,70 PR SB
39 Artem TELEGIN Артем Телегин M? RUS RUS 2.21,94 PR SB
40 Aleksandr KOSTENKO Александр Костенко MC2 RUS RUS 2.22,33 PR SB
41 Egor SELIVERSTOV Егор Селиверстов MC1 RUS RUS 2.22,37 PR SB
42 Maksim LUNIN Максим Лунин MC2 RUS RUS 2.22,60 PR SB
43 Daniil SHHERBAKOVAS Даниил Щербаковас MC2 RUS RUS 2.23,50 PR SB
44 Ruslan ZAMALEEV Руслан Замалеев MC1 RUS RUS 2.23,54 PR SB
45 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ Вячеслав Ляточевский MC1 RUS RUS 2.23,67 PR SB
46 Nikita UZOKI Никита Узоки M? RUS RUS 2.24,23 PR SB
47 Roman APANASOV Роман Апанасов MC2 RUS RUS 2.25,53 PR SB
48 Nikita VOROBEV Никита Воробьев M? RUS RUS 2.25,63 PR SB
49 Andrej FEOFANOV Андрей Феофанов MC1 RUS RUS 2.26,02 PR SB
50 Artemij ROVBA Артемий Ровба MC2 RUS RUS 2.26,40 PR SB
51 Erlan URAZOV Ерлан Уразов MC1 RUS RUS 2.26,65 PR SB
52 Timur SHELEST Тимур Шелест MC1 RUS RUS 2.27,89 PR SB
53 Aleksandr SAVALSKOV Александр Савальсков M? RUS RUS 2.29,57 SB
54 Kirill ZHELEZNOV Кирилл Железнов MC2 RUS RUS 2.30,03 PR SB
55 Vladimir RYAZANOV Владимир Рязанов MC1 RUS RUS 2.30,47 PR SB
56 Roman SMIRNOV (2005) Роман Смирнов MC1 RUS RUS 2.30,56 PR SB
57 Daniil KALININ (2) Даниил Калинин M? RUS RUS 2.31,61 PR SB
58 Artem TELNOV Артем Тельнов M? RUS RUS 2.31,89 PR SB
59 Ilyas ZEMDIKHANOV Ильяс Земдиханов MC1 RUS RUS 2.33,72 PR SB
60 Timur PENKIN Тимур Пенкин MC2 RUS RUS 2.35,43 PR SB
61 Ilya MATVEEV Илья Матвеев MC1 RUS RUS 2.37,28 PR SB
62 Nikita PLOTNIKOV Никита Плотников M? RUS RUS 2.39,26 PR SB
63 Aleksandr DAEN Александр Даен M? RUS RUS 2.41,64 PR SB
64 Vladimir LIFANOV Владимир Лифанов MC2 RUS RUS 2.41,75 PR SB
65 Ajnaz BILALIEV Айназ Билалиев MC1 RUS RUS 2.43,32 PR SB
66 Danila DASHKOV Данила Дашков MC2 RUS RUS 2.43,35 SB
67 Artem KARPOV Артем Карпов M? RUS RUS 2.44,54 PR SB
68 Andrej SEDOV Андрей Седов M? RUS RUS 2.56,22 PR SB
69 Maksim NOZHONKOV Максим Ножонков MC2 RUS RUS 3.15,81 PR SB
DNS Konstantin GRIGOREV Константин Григорьев M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksandr ANTYUFEEV Александр Антюфеев M? RUS RUS DNS
DNF Daniil KOPYTIN Даниил Копытин MC2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Ajnur BILALIEV Айнур Билалиев MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Maksim KAZAKOV Максим Казаков MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Matvej RASSKAZOV Матвей Рассказов M? RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names