Moscow Region Open Championships Открытое Первенство Московской Области Посвященное "Дню Народного Единства"

Kolomna (RUS) 5 - 6 November 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

300m Ladies - Junior D 5 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya SIRAZEVA Ксения Сиразева LYA RUS RUS 26,90 SB
2 Mariya LOGINOVA Мария Логинова LYA RUS RUS 27,36 SB
3 Mariya SYRYANAYA Мария Сыряная LYA RUS RUS 27,70 SB
4 Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA Алена Краснощекова LYA RUS RUS 27,98 SB
5 Mariya BOLOKHOVA Мария Болохова LYA RUS RUS 28,89 SB
6 Olga MARGOLINA Ольга Марголина LYA RUS RUS 29,02 SB
7 Sofya STARCHENKO Софья Старченко LYA RUS RUS 29,20 SB
8 Aleksandra AVERCHENKOVA Александра Аверченкова LYA RUS RUS 29,26 SB
9 Elizaveta TRAZANOVA Елизавета Тразанова LYA RUS RUS 29,80 SB
10 Mariya LITONOVA Мария Литонова LYA RUS RUS 30,39 SB
11 Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA Виктория Прыгунова LYB RUS RUS 30,45 SB
12 Evgeniya KOSHKINA Евгения Кошкина LYA RUS RUS 30,54 SB
13 Darya SHERSTNEVA Дарья Шерстнева L? RUS RUS 30,57 SB
14 Alisa YARANOVA Алиса Яранова LYA RUS RUS 30,93 SB
15 Yuliya NAZAROVA Юлия Назарова LYA RUS RUS 31,19 SB
16 Anastasiya SERGEEVA (2007) Анастасия Сергеева LYB RUS RUS 31,60 SB
17 Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA Анастасия Скворцова LYA RUS RUS 32,00 SB
18 Asiya MADAMINOVA Асия Мадаминова LYA RUS RUS 32,08 SB
19 Diana NOSOVA Диана Носова LC1 RUS RUS 32,20 SB
20 Alisa CHEKLYSHKINA Алиса Чеклышкина LYB RUS RUS 32,29 SB
21 Mariya SOKOLOVA Мария Соколова L? RUS RUS 32,34 SB
22 Darya BAKANOVA Дарья Баканова LYA RUS RUS 32,46 SB
23 Viktoriya SHKARINA Виктория Шкарина LYB RUS RUS 32,48 SB
24 Elizaveta AGEEVA Елизавета Агеева L? RUS RUS 32,49 SB
25 Dilyara ZARIPOVA Диляра Зарипова LYA RUS RUS 32,90 SB
26 Sofiya KURNOSOVA София Курносова LYD RUS RUS 33,83 SB
27 Darya IVANOVA (3) L? RUS RUS 34,92 SB
28 Oksana PUSHKINA Оксана Пушкина L? RUS RUS 35,02 SB
29 Irina BOGOSLOVSKAYA Ирина Богословская L? RUS RUS 35,29 SB
30 Nina LEVICZKAYA Нина Левицкая L? RUS RUS 36,16 SB
31 Natalya NOVOZHENINA Наталья Новоженина L? RUS RUS 36,36 SB
32 Lyubov FILATOVA Любовь Филатова L? RUS RUS 38,36 SB
33 Anastasiya KIRIKOVA Анастасия Кирикова L? RUS RUS 38,45 SB
34 Darya GUDKOVA Дарья Гудкова L? RUS RUS 39,11 SB
35 Polina KARIMOVA Полина Каримова LYB RUS RUS 39,89 SB
36 Elizaveta POPOVA (2) Елизавета Попова L? RUS RUS 40,10 SB
37 Elizaveta UROSOVA Елизавета Уросова LYB RUS RUS 41,81 SB
38 Marina POLIKARPOVA Марина Поликарпова LYA RUS RUS 41,98 SB
39 Kseniya FORSTMAN Ксения Форстман LYA RUS RUS 43,23 SB
40 Elizaveta SHAGINA Елизавета Шагина L? RUS RUS 46,06 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names