Moscow Speed Skating Federation Prize Всероссийские соревнования "На Призы Московской Федерации Конькобежного Спорта"

Moscow (RUS) 5 - 6 November 2019 Source: sport.center

3000m Ladies 6 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (2001) Анастасия Григорьева LA2 RUS RUS 4.21,83 PR SB
2 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LA2 RUS RUS 4.25,22 PR SB
3 Kseniya KONONENKO Ксения Кононенко LB2 RUS RUS 4.30,33 PR SB
4 Polina UPIROVA Полина Упирова LA2 RUS RUS 4.31,32 PR SB
5 Darya PAVLOVA (2003) Дарья Павлова LB2 RUS RUS 4.32,33
6 Lilit GARIBYAN Лилит Гарибян LB1 RUS RUS 4.33,32 PR SB
7 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA Валерия Сороколетова LB1 RUS RUS 4.34,48 SB
8 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LC2 RUS RUS 4.35,18 PR SB
9 Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO Александра Кравченко LA1 RUS RUS 4.35,61 PR SB
10 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LA1 RUS RUS 4.36,05 PR SB
11 Ekaterina BORISOVA Екатерина Борисова LC2 RUS RUS 4.36,16
12 Darya SHMELEVA Дарья Шмелева LA2 RUS RUS 4.37,00 PR SB
13 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LA1 RUS RUS 4.37,84 PR SB
14 Nadezhda BLINOVA Надежда Блинова LA1 RUS RUS 4.39,08 PR SB
15 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LA1 RUS RUS 4.40,61 SB
16 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LA1 RUS RUS 4.42,44
17 Alena BERSENYOVA Алена Берсенёва LA1 RUS RUS 4.43,52 SB
18 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LA1 RUS RUS 4.44,40
19 Lyudmila MITROFANOVA Людмила Митрофанова LB2 RUS RUS 4.44,79
20 Kseniya BODUNOVA Ксения Бодунова LA2 RUS RUS 4.46,03 PR SB
21 Anastasiya BATGAUER Анастасия Батгауер LA2 RUS RUS 4.46,08 PR SB
22 Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA Луиза Безукладичная LA1 RUS RUS 4.46,51 PR SB
23 Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA Екатерина Абросимова LA2 RUS RUS 4.46,83 SB
24 Yana BOYARKINA Яна Бояркина LA2 RUS RUS 4.47,33 PR SB
25 Karina RAKHMATOVA Карина Рахматова LA2 RUS RUS 4.49,59
26 Lyudmila KUZMENKO Людмила Кузьменко LA1 RUS RUS 4.50,32
27 Anna OLKOVA Анна Олькова LA1 RUS RUS 4.50,54
28 Sofiya SHEPEL София Шепель LA2 RUS RUS 4.52,01
29 Kristina KAKUBAVA Кристина Какубава LA2 RUS RUS 4.53,75 PR SB
30 Viktoriya SHAKHOVA Виктория Шахова LA2 RUS RUS 4.56,01 PR SB
31 Yuliya KUZMENKO Юлия Кузьменко LA1 RUS RUS 4.57,46 PR SB
32 Aleksandra KUKOL Александра Куколь LA1 RUS RUS 5.00,60 PR SB
33 Valentina POTURAEVA Валентина Потураева LA2 RUS RUS 5.01,58 SB
34 Polina TITKOVA Полина Титкова LA2 RUS RUS 5.04,42
35 Elizaveta PUGACHEVA Елизавета Пугачева LA1 RUS RUS 5.06,54 PR SB
36 Valeriya MOROZOVA Валерия Морозова LA1 RUS RUS 5.08,36
37 Zlata NAJDYONYSHEVA Злата Найдёнышева LA1 RUS RUS 5.15,18 SB
38 Nailya SITDIKOVA Наиля Ситдикова LA1 RUS RUS 5.38,31 PR SB
DNS Sofya MIGOVA Софья Мигова LA1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) Александра Саютина LA2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Valeriya BOSH Валерия Бош LA1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names