Moscow Speed Skating Federation Prize Всероссийские соревнования "На Призы Московской Федерации Конькобежного Спорта"

Moscow (RUS) 5 - 6 November 2019 Source: sport.center

500m Men 5 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MA1 RUS RUS 35,74 PR SB
2 Stepan CHISTYAKOV Степан Чистяков MA2 RUS RUS 36,58 PR SB
3 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MA2 RUS RUS 36,86 PR SB
4 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MA2 RUS RUS 37,05 SB
5 Matvej BELYAEV (2000) Матвей Беляев MA2 RUS RUS 37,10 PR SB
6 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MB2 RUS RUS 37,18
7 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MA2 RUS RUS 37,20 PR SB
8 Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MA2 RUS RUS 37,50(6) PR SB
8 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MA1 RUS RUS 37,50(6) SB
10 Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MA1 RUS RUS 37,54 PR SB
11 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MA1 RUS RUS 37,55 PR SB
12 Konstantin ELISEEV Константин Елисеев MA2 RUS RUS 37,57 PR SB
13 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MA1 RUS RUS 37,80 SB
14 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MA2 RUS RUS 37,94 SB
15 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MA2 RUS RUS 37,97 PR SB
16 Andrej SHILOVSKIJ Андрей Шиловский MA2 RUS RUS 37,99 SB
17 Fedor BOBKOV Федор Бобков MA2 RUS RUS 38,02 PR SB
18 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MB1 RUS RUS 38,04
19 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MA1 RUS RUS 38,05 PR SB
20 Filipp SHAGEEV Филипп Шагеев MA1 RUS RUS 38,16 PR SB
21 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MA1 RUS RUS 38,26
22 Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MA2 RUS RUS 38,41 PR SB
23 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MB1 RUS RUS 38,48(1) SB
24 Efim TROFIMOV Ефим Трофимов MA2 RUS RUS 38,48(9) SB
25 Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MA1 RUS RUS 38,52 PR SB
26 Egor SKRIPNIK Егор Скрипник MA1 RUS RUS 38,54 SB
27 Vsevolod YATOV Всеволод Ятов MB2 RUS RUS 38,60 PR SB
28 Daniil GENSHEL Даниил Геншель MA1 RUS RUS 38,62 PR SB
29 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MA2 RUS RUS 38,65 PR SB
30 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MA1 RUS RUS 38,65(7) PR SB
31 Mikhail ZYATKOV Михаил Зятьков MA1 RUS RUS 38,66
32 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MA1 RUS RUS 38,66(7)
33 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MB1 RUS RUS 38,69 SB
34 Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MA2 RUS RUS 38,85 PR SB
35 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MA1 RUS RUS 38,86 PR SB
36 Dmitrij CZAREV Дмитрий Царев MA1 RUS RUS 38,88
37 Vladimir DEMIDOV Владимир Демидов MA2 RUS RUS 38,89
38 Roman ANTIPIN Роман Антипин MA1 RUS RUS 38,90(2) PR SB
39 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MA1 RUS RUS 38,90(7) PR SB
40 Mikhail LEBEDEV Михаил Лебедев MA2 RUS RUS 39,00 PR SB
41 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MA1 RUS RUS 39,04 SB
42 Denis BALASHOV Денис Балашов MB1 RUS RUS 39,05 SB
43 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MA1 RUS RUS 39,14 SB
44 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MA1 RUS RUS 39,16 PR SB
45 Kirill ZAJCEV Кирилл Зайцев MA2 RUS RUS 39,17 SB
46 Anton KARTASHOV Антон Карташов MA1 RUS RUS 39,21 PR SB
47 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MA1 RUS RUS 39,32
48 Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MA2 RUS RUS 39,38(7)
48 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MB2 RUS RUS 39,38(7) PR SB
50 Maksim GOLOVANOV Максим Голованов MA2 RUS RUS 39,42 PR SB
51 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MA1 RUS RUS 39,47 SB
52 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MA1 RUS RUS 39,51 SB
53 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MA1 RUS RUS 39,53 PR SB
54 Emir GIZATULLIN Эмир Гизатуллин MA1 RUS RUS 39,60 SB
55 Pavel SHABALIN Павел Шабалин MA1 RUS RUS 39,73 SB
56 Artur KAPTELEV Артур Каптелев MA1 RUS RUS 39,73(5) PR SB
57 Dmitrij PAVLENKO Дмитрий Павленко MA1 RUS RUS 39,78
58 Dmitrij SONG Дмитрий Сонг MA1 RUS RUS 39,79 PR SB
59 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MA2 RUS RUS 39,81 SB
60 Dmitrij SKRIPKIN Дмитрий Скрипкин MA1 RUS RUS 39,91 SB
61 Daniil ZELIKH Даниил Зелих MA2 RUS RUS 39,94 PR SB
62 Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV Ильмас Шамсутдинов MA1 RUS RUS 40,02
63 Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MA2 RUS RUS 40,12 PR SB
64 Andrej ARTAMONOV Андрей Артамонов MA1 RUS RUS 40,15 PR SB
65 Semyon KONONOV Семён Кононов MA1 RUS RUS 40,17 SB
66 Artyom BELOZERCEV Артем Белозерцев MA1 RUS RUS 40,23 PR SB
67 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MA1 RUS RUS 40,39 PR SB
68 Roman POGREBNOV Роман Погребнов MA1 RUS RUS 40,46 PR SB
69 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MA1 RUS RUS 40,57 SB
70 Georgij IONOV Георгий Ионов MA2 RUS RUS 40,58 PR SB
71 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MB2 RUS RUS 40,59
72 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MA1 RUS RUS 40,61 PR SB
73 Aleksandr SLEPNEV Александр Слепнев MA2 RUS RUS 40,63
74 Dmitrij KOLEGOV Дмитрий Колегов MA1 RUS RUS 40,82 SB
75 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) Дмитрий Федотов MA1 RUS RUS 40,88 SB
76 Vladislav KASHINSKIJ Владислав Кашинский MA2 RUS RUS 40,96 PR SB
77 Sergej KLYUKIN Сергей Клюкин MA1 RUS RUS 41,07 SB
78 Dmitrij TEREKHOV Дмитрий Терехов MA2 RUS RUS 41,23
79 Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV Ильнур Ахметханов MA1 RUS RUS 41,24 SB
80 Dmitrij BOLSHAKOV Дмитрий Большаков MA1 RUS RUS 41,48 SB
81 Maksim STOLYAROV Максим Столяров MA1 RUS RUS 41,58 PR SB
82 Leonid SABANOV Леонид Сабанов MA1 RUS RUS 41,59 SB
83 Denis RYAZANOV Денис Рязанов MA1 RUS RUS 42,43 SB
84 Stanislav TIKHONOV Станислав Тихонов MA1 RUS RUS 42,92 PR SB
85 Nikita BARYKIN Никита Барыкин MA1 RUS RUS 44,40 SB
86 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MA1 RUS RUS 1.08,58
DNF Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MB1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MB2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names