Moscow Speed Skating Federation Prize Всероссийские соревнования "На Призы Московской Федерации Конькобежного Спорта"

Moscow (RUS) 5 - 6 November 2019 Source: sport.center

1000m Men 6 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stepan CHISTYAKOV Степан Чистяков MA2 RUS RUS 1.11,10 PR SB
2 Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MA1 RUS RUS 1.12,28
3 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MA2 RUS RUS 1.12,37 PR SB
4 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MA1 RUS RUS 1.12,82 PR SB
5 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MA1 RUS RUS 1.13,27 PR SB
6 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MA2 RUS RUS 1.13,35 PR SB
7 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MA2 RUS RUS 1.13,52 PR SB
8 Matvej BELYAEV (2000) Матвей Беляев MA2 RUS RUS 1.13,75 PR SB
9 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MA2 RUS RUS 1.13,94 PR SB
10 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,12 SB
11 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,15
12 Daniil GENSHEL Даниил Геншель MA1 RUS RUS 1.14,27 PR SB
13 Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,50 PR SB
14 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MB2 RUS RUS 1.14,64 PR SB
15 Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MA1 RUS RUS 1.14,96 PR SB
16 Filipp SHAGEEV Филипп Шагеев MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,58 PR SB
17 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,92 SB
18 Efim TROFIMOV Ефим Трофимов MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,93(2) PR SB
19 Fedor BOBKOV Федор Бобков MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,93(7) PR SB
20 Dmitrij CZAREV Дмитрий Царев MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,12 SB
21 Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV Ильмас Шамсутдинов MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,30 PR SB
22 Mikhail LEBEDEV Михаил Лебедев MA2 RUS RUS 1.16,38
23 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,45
24 Egor SKRIPNIK Егор Скрипник MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,52(7) PR SB
25 Andrej SHILOVSKIJ Андрей Шиловский MA2 RUS RUS 1.16,52(9) SB
26 Denis BALASHOV Денис Балашов MB1 RUS RUS 1.16,53 PR SB
27 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,94 PR SB
28 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,08 PR SB
29 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,42 PR SB
30 Vladimir DEMIDOV Владимир Демидов MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,67
31 Dmitrij PAVLENKO Дмитрий Павленко MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,78 SB
32 Roman ANTIPIN Роман Антипин MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,89 PR SB
33 Mikhail ZYATKOV Михаил Зятьков MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,07
34 Dmitrij SKRIPKIN Дмитрий Скрипкин MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,16 SB
35 Pavel SHABALIN Павел Шабалин MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,26 SB
36 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,36 SB
37 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,41 SB
38 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,51
39 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,56 PR SB
40 Andrej MIRONOV (2002) Андрей Миронов MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,71 SB
41 Emir GIZATULLIN Эмир Гизатуллин MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,02 SB
42 Daniil ZELIKH Даниил Зелих MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,32 PR SB
43 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,64 PR SB
44 Aleksandr SLEPNEV Александр Слепнев MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,86 PR SB
45 Roman POGREBNOV Роман Погребнов MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,87 PR SB
46 Dmitrij KOLEGOV Дмитрий Колегов MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,30 PR SB
46 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) Дмитрий Федотов MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,30 PR SB
48 Anton KARTASHOV Антон Карташов MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,51 SB
49 Maksim STOLYAROV Максим Столяров MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,58 PR SB
50 Dmitrij TEREKHOV Дмитрий Терехов MA2 RUS RUS 1.20,65
51 Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV Ильнур Ахметханов MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,82 SB
52 Dmitrij SONG Дмитрий Сонг MA1 RUS RUS 1.21,08 SB
53 Dmitrij BOLSHAKOV Дмитрий Большаков MA1 RUS RUS 1.21,65 SB
54 Sergej KLYUKIN Сергей Клюкин MA1 RUS RUS 1.22,14 SB
55 Denis RYAZANOV Денис Рязанов MA1 RUS RUS 1.23,00 PR SB
56 Stanislav TIKHONOV Станислав Тихонов MA1 RUS RUS 1.23,55 PR SB
57 Nikita BARYKIN Никита Барыкин MA1 RUS RUS 1.28,61 PR SB
DNS Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MA1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MA1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MA2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names