Moscow Speed Skating Federation Prize Всероссийские соревнования "На Призы Московской Федерации Конькобежного Спорта"

Moscow (RUS) 5 - 6 November 2019 Source: sport.center

500m Ladies 5 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LA2 RUS RUS 40,64 SB
2 Anna VASHKENE Анна Вашкене LA2 RUS RUS 40,86
3 Lilit GARIBYAN Лилит Гарибян LB1 RUS RUS 41,08 PR SB
4 Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (2001) Анастасия Григорьева LA2 RUS RUS 41,19 SB
5 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LA1 RUS RUS 41,30 PR SB
6 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LB2 RUS RUS 41,58 SB
7 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH Надежда Клюкинских LB2 RUS RUS 41,68 SB
8 Veronika PLENKINA Вероника Пленкина LB1 RUS RUS 41,80 SB
9 Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LA1 RUS RUS 41,91(1)
10 Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO Александра Кравченко LA1 RUS RUS 41,91(8) PR SB
11 Lyudmila MITROFANOVA Людмила Митрофанова LB2 RUS RUS 41,95 PR SB
12 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LA1 RUS RUS 42,02
13 Alena BERSENYOVA Алена Берсенёва LA1 RUS RUS 42,05(4) PR SB
14 Sofya MIGOVA Софья Мигова LA1 RUS RUS 42,05(9) PR SB
15 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LA1 RUS RUS 42,07 SB
16 Anastasiya BATGAUER Анастасия Батгауер LA2 RUS RUS 42,17 PR SB
17 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LB2 RUS RUS 42,18 SB
18 Lyudmila KUZMENKO Людмила Кузьменко LA1 RUS RUS 42,22 PR SB
19 Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LA1 RUS RUS 42,26 PR SB
20 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA Валерия Сороколетова LB1 RUS RUS 42,46 SB
21 Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) Александра Саютина LA2 RUS RUS 42,58 PR SB
22 Kristina YAKUSHOVA Кристина Якушова LB2 RUS RUS 42,75
23 Aleksandra KUKOL Александра Куколь LA1 RUS RUS 42,79 SB
24 Anastasiya GARAEVA Анастасия Гараева LA2 RUS RUS 42,82 PR SB
25 Darya SHMELEVA Дарья Шмелева LA2 RUS RUS 42,98 SB
26 Nadezhda BLINOVA Надежда Блинова LA1 RUS RUS 43,03 SB
27 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LA1 RUS RUS 43,08 PR SB
28 Yana BOYARKINA Яна Бояркина LA2 RUS RUS 43,28
29 Polina ANDREEVA (2001) Полина Андреева LA1 RUS RUS 43,32
30 Valentina POTURAEVA Валентина Потураева LA2 RUS RUS 43,37
31 Kseniya BODUNOVA Ксения Бодунова LA2 RUS RUS 43,38 SB
32 Darya PAVLOVA (2003) Дарья Павлова LB2 RUS RUS 43,49
33 Karina RAKHMATOVA Карина Рахматова LA2 RUS RUS 43,60 SB
34 Sofiya SHEPEL София Шепель LA2 RUS RUS 43,63 PR SB
35 Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA Светлана Смышляева LA2 RUS RUS 43,71 SB
36 Kseniya KONONENKO Ксения Кононенко LB2 RUS RUS 43,91 PR SB
37 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LA1 RUS RUS 44,20 PR SB
38 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LC2 RUS RUS 44,28
39 Arina TIKHONOVA Арина Тихонова LA1 RUS RUS 44,41 SB
40 Valeriya BOSH Валерия Бош LA1 RUS RUS 44,54 SB
41 Kristina KAKUBAVA Кристина Какубава LA2 RUS RUS 44,60 PR SB
42 Viktoriya SHAKHOVA Виктория Шахова LA2 RUS RUS 44,61 PR SB
43 Mariya LOJ Мария Лой LA2 RUS RUS 44,65
43 Anna OLKOVA Анна Олькова LA1 RUS RUS 44,65
45 Yuliya KUZMENKO Юлия Кузьменко LA1 RUS RUS 44,81 PR SB
46 Polina TITKOVA Полина Титкова LA2 RUS RUS 45,08 SB
47 Anastasiya BURYAKOVA Анастасия Бурякова LA2 RUS RUS 45,11 SB
48 Valeriya MOROZOVA Валерия Морозова LA1 RUS RUS 45,62
49 Elizaveta PUGACHEVA Елизавета Пугачева LA1 RUS RUS 46,27 SB
50 Darina BAKSHAEVA Дарина Бакшаева LA1 RUS RUS 47,08
51 Anastasiya ETENKO Анастасия Этенко LA1 RUS RUS 47,25 SB
52 Nailya SITDIKOVA Наиля Ситдикова LA1 RUS RUS 48,61 SB
53 Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA Луиза Безукладичная LA1 RUS RUS 49,84
54 Zlata NAJDYONYSHEVA Злата Найдёнышева LA1 RUS RUS 50,12 SB
55 Valeriya SHIPOVA Валерия Шипова LA2 RUS RUS 1.00,88

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names