3e Baanwedstrijd - Pupillen A t/m Masters

Dronten (NED) 2 November 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies 2 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lataesha NARAIN LB1 NED NED 43,00
2 Zoë TIEMENS LA1 NED NED 43,44
3 Sofie BOUW LC2 NED NED 43,66
4 Yasmijn JORRITSMA LA2 NED NED 43,76
5 Nika van DASSELAAR LB2 NED NED 43,82
6 Quinty VOS LB2 NED NED 43,89
7 Lièn van DASSELAAR LB1 NED NED 43,94 SB
8 Nikita PRAAG LB2 NED NED 44,36
9 Iris TIBEN LB2 NED NED 44,61
10 Juliana EBBENS LB2 NED NED 44,65
11 Tosca MULDER LB1 NED NED 44,68 SB
12 Rixt TOL LB2 NED NED 45,75
13 Roos SCHIEMAN LC2 NED NED 47,62
13 Rianne GERRITSEN L35 NED NED 47,62 SB
15 Anna JOCHEMSEN LC1 NED NED 47,93 SB
16 Laura van den BRINK LB1 NED NED 47,98 PR SB
17 Lisa HOLLANDER LC2 NED NED 47,99 SB
17 Britt van der LINDEN LYA NED NED 47,99
19 Fleur SMITS LYA NED NED 48,04
20 Kate Lynn SCHOUTEN LYA NED NED 48,05
21 Dana SMITS (2004) LC2 NED NED 48,30 PR SB
22 Rianne TIBEN LC2 NED NED 48,58
23 Tes LEFERINK LYA NED NED 48,99
24 Elize FEENSTRA LC1 NED NED 49,05 PR SB
25 Maartje van der STEEG LC1 NED NED 49,14 PR SB
26 Melissa MOOIJMAN LC1 NED NED 49,34 SB
27 Trienke VISSCHER LC2 NED NED 49,61 SB
28 Bregje NAGELMAEKER LC1 NED NED 50,73 PR SB
29 Denise BAKKER LC2 NED NED 51,54 PR SB
30 Laura BESAMUSCA LYA NED NED 51,85 PR SB
31 Elieke van LENTE LA1 NED NED 52,13 SB
32 Leonie POL L30 NED NED 52,47 PR SB
33 Sanne STRIJKER LB1 NED NED 52,59
34 Anouk HEETEBRIJ LA1 NED NED 52,81 SB
35 Marije KERKHOF L45 NED NED 53,16 SB
36 Anna SIJBRANDIJ (2006) LYA NED NED 53,65
37 Martine MARGADANT L50 NED NED 54,59 SB
38 Willemijn SCHOUWENAAR LYA NED NED 55,35
39 Sabrina DIJKSTRA LB1 NED NED 55,69 SB
40 Goikje SALVERDA-POSTMA L45 NED NED 56,12
41 Marlin SCHOUWSTRA LYA NED NED 57,61 PR SB
42 Renske van DIJK LYA NED NED 57,70 PR SB
43 Emma de WIT LYA NED NED 1.01,77 PR SB
44 Julia VISSCHER LC1 NED NED 1.04,07 SB
45 Esther van den END LYA NED NED 1.09,49 PR SB
WDR Ilse BIERMA LYA NED NED WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names