14th Winter Games Qualification Competition 中华人民共和国第十四届冬季运动会速度滑冰资格赛

Hailar (CHN) 24 - 27 October 2019

5000m Men - Junior 24 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 LIU Zehao 刘泽昊 MA1 CHN CHN 6.53,22
2 Yeertai HELAN 叶尔太 合兰 MA2 CHN CHN 6.57,62
3 XIAO Jinbao 肖金宝 MB2 CHN CHN 7.00,41 PR SB
4 QUAN Xianghe 权相赫 MA1 CHN CHN 7.01,64 PR SB
5 WANG Shuaihan 王帅涵 MB2 CHN CHN 7.02,03
6 CHEN Chuang 陈闯 MA2 CHN CHN 7.02,08 SB
7 LAN Tianhong 兰天宏 MB2 CHN CHN 7.05,14 PR SB
8 WANG Song 王淞 MA2 CHN CHN 7.06,42
9 FU Wenhao 付文昊 MA2 CHN CHN 7.07,32 PR SB
10 ZHOU Zihan 周梓涵 MB2 CHN CHN 7.07,79(6) SB
11 LIU Pengyu 刘鹏禹 MA2 CHN CHN 7.07,79(9) PR SB
12 WANG Yang (2000) 王杨 MA2 CHN CHN 7.08,36 PR SB
13 Yerdana JINENSIBIEKE 叶尔达那 金恩斯别克 MA1 CHN CHN 7.08,70 PR SB
14 LIANG Zhihao 梁芷豪 MA2 CHN CHN 7.09,38
15 YANG Dongsheng 杨东生 MA1 CHN CHN 7.09,92 SB
16 DUAN Quanzheng 段权政 MA2 CHN CHN 7.09,96 PR SB
17 JIN Ming 金名 MB2 CHN CHN 7.10,40 SB
18 LYU Shuai 吕帅 MB1 CHN CHN 7.11,33
19 JIANG Wei 姜伟 MA1 CHN CHN 7.11,51 PR SB
20 CHEN Ziheng 陈子恒 MB1 CHN CHN 7.11,91 PR SB
21 YU Duohui 于多慧 M? CHN CHN 7.12,19 PR SB
22 SUN Chuanyi 孙传懿 MB2 CHN CHN 7.12,82 PR SB
23 GAO Pengxiang 高鹏翔 MB2 CHN CHN 7.13,27 PR SB
24 MA Wenbo 马文博 MB2 CHN CHN 7.13,46 PR SB
25 MA Xiaochun 马晓春 M? CHN CHN 7.14,18 PR SB
26 SUN Jiazhao 孙嘉钊 MA1 CHN CHN 7.14,31
27 WANG Wenxuan 王文轩 MB2 CHN CHN 7.15,40 PR SB
28 QIN Chengxu 秦成旭 MA1 CHN CHN 7.16,08 PR SB
29 CHENG Peng 程鹏 MA2 CHN CHN 7.18,21 SB
30 QIU Feng 邱峰 MA2 CHN CHN 7.18,78 SB
31 JU Jingyang 鞠晶洋 MB1 CHN CHN 7.19,24 SB
32 XING Bo 邢博 MA1 CHN CHN 7.19,36
33 HOU Yanli 侯彦利 M? CHN CHN 7.19,55 PR SB
34 XU Haoyang (2002) 徐皓洋 MA1 CHN CHN 7.21,54
35 WANG Ruohao 王若昊 M? CHN CHN 7.21,79 PR SB
36 YANG Boyue 杨博越 MA1 CHN CHN 7.22,43
37 MA Yan (2) 马岩 M? CHN CHN 7.23,94 PR SB
38 BI Chaofan 毕超凡 M? CHN CHN 7.24,02 PR SB
39 YIN Zixin 尹子鑫 MB2 CHN CHN 7.24,13 PR SB
40 XUE Peng 薛鹏 M? CHN CHN 7.24,31 PR SB
41 DONG Chenglong 董成龙 M? CHN CHN 7.24,48 PR SB
42 SHI Jingxin 石景鑫 MB2 CHN CHN 7.25,06 PR SB
43 DAI Xin 代鑫 MA1 CHN CHN 7.25,36 SB
44 Yerhanati AYITINAMA 叶尔哈那提 阿依提纳马 M? CHN CHN 7.26,52 SB
45 YIN Zimiao 尹子淼 MB2 CHN CHN 7.26,53 PR SB
46 CHEN Jiawen 陈佳文 MA1 CHN CHN 7.26,75 SB
47 YANG Hanzhi 杨汉志 MA2 CHN CHN 7.26,85
48 ZHOU Sida 周思达 M? CHN CHN 7.26,90
49 XU Shuai 徐帅 M? CHN CHN 7.27,00
50 QI Huiyu 齐慧雨 MB1 CHN CHN 7.28,05 PR SB
51 LYU Changxin 吕长鑫 M? CHN CHN 7.29,50
52 RONG Zesheng 荣泽胜 MB1 CHN CHN 7.30,16
53 XU Mingyang 许铭洋 MA2 CHN CHN 7.31,34 PR SB
54 LIU Zhenpeng 刘振鹏 M? CHN CHN 7.32,07 PR SB
55 YANG Mingyu 杨明宇 MA2 CHN CHN 7.35,45
56 CHEN Xinyu 陈薪宇 MB1 CHN CHN 7.36,22
57 ZHANG Shuo (2) 张硕 M? CHN CHN 7.36,52
58 YANG Haowei 杨浩为 MA2 CHN CHN 7.41,65
59 LI Xiangjun 李祥俊 MA2 CHN CHN 7.43,32
DQ Ahetamu ASHAN 阿合塔木 阿山 MA1 CHN CHN DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names