14th Winter Games Qualification Competition 中华人民共和国第十四届冬季运动会速度滑冰资格赛

Hailar (CHN) 24 - 27 October 2019

1500m Men 27 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 LIU Yiming (1995) 刘一鸣 MSA CHN CHN 1.48,80 TR
2 MA Xingguang 马兴光 MSA CHN CHN 1.49,15
3 XU Fu 徐富 MSA CHN CHN 1.49,90
4 YU Wei 于威 MN3 CHN CHN 1.50,69 PR SB
5 MAO Tianze 毛天泽 MN1 CHN CHN 1.50,95
6 YU Yang (1999) 于杨 MN2 CHN CHN 1.51,04
7 CUI Zhibo 崔智博 MN2 CHN CHN 1.51,38 SB
8 REN Jiahui 任佳辉 MN2 CHN CHN 1.51,57 PR SB
9 XUAN Bowen 宣博文 MSA CHN CHN 1.51,61 SB
10 ZHAO Zhipeng 赵志鹏 MN4 CHN CHN 1.51,66 PR SB
11 XU Chenglong 徐承龙 MSA CHN CHN 1.51,67
12 GUAN Jiaxin 管嘉馨 MN2 CHN CHN 1.51,76 PR SB
13 GAO Pengfei 高鹏飞 MSA CHN CHN 1.51,79
14 LIU Menglin 刘孟琳 MSA CHN CHN 1.51,85 PR SB
15 ZHANG Chuang (1996) 张闯 MN4 CHN CHN 1.52,02
16 JIANG Yuelin 江跃林 MB2 CHN CHN 1.52,13 PR SB
17 ZHANG Chi 张弛 MN3 CHN CHN 1.52,18 PR SB
18 ZHOU Bin 周斌 MN4 CHN CHN 1.52,36
19 TONG Jiajun 童嘉俊 MA2 CHN CHN 1.52,40 PR SB
20 Dasituer TUERSONGHAN 达斯吐尔 吐尔松汗 MSA CHN CHN 1.52,53
21 WANG Hongli 王洪利 MN3 CHN CHN 1.52,91 SB
22 WANG Fanzhi 王凡志 MN2 CHN CHN 1.52,98 PR SB
23 WANG Zhengyang 王正阳 MB1 CHN CHN 1.53,20 PR SB
24 SUN Xin 孙鑫 MN3 CHN CHN 1.53,24 SB
25 ZHU Jiayao 朱珈瑶 MSA CHN CHN 1.53,37
26 ZHU Jiafan (1993) 朱佳璠 MSA CHN CHN 1.53,37(5)
27 HAN Xihao 韩锡昊 MN1 CHN CHN 1.53,62 PR SB
28 PAN Hongshui 潘洪水 MN2 CHN CHN 1.53,76 PR SB
29 CHEN Sixing 陈思行 MSA CHN CHN 1.53,78 SB
30 LENG Jiaming 冷佳洺 MN2 CHN CHN 1.53,82 PR SB
31 QI Sikai 亓思凯 MN2 CHN CHN 1.54,00 PR SB
32 YANG Fan (1996) 杨帆 MN4 CHN CHN 1.54,49
33 GAO Ji 高吉 MN2 CHN CHN 1.54,58
34 GAO Yuan 高源 MN1 CHN CHN 1.54,64 PR SB
35 YANG Mengran 杨梦然 MN3 CHN CHN 1.54,68 SB
36 ZHU Zhaoyu 朱炤瑜 MN1 CHN CHN 1.54,69 PR SB
37 YANG Fengzhao 杨丰肇 MC2 CHN CHN 1.54,70 PR SB
38 HAO Weihang 郝卫航 MN1 CHN CHN 1.54,90 PR SB
39 SUI Xiaolong 隋晓龙 MN1 CHN CHN 1.55,01 SB
40 GAO Hongliang 高洪亮 MN2 CHN CHN 1.55,09 PR SB
41 LI Qiaozhi 李乔治 MN2 CHN CHN 1.55,33 SB
42 Alayi YEKEBEN 阿拉依 叶克本 MN1 CHN CHN 1.55,38 SB
43 YU Zonghai 于宗海 MN4 CHN CHN 1.55,68 PR SB
44 LI Jin 李津 MN2 CHN CHN 1.55,74 PR SB
45 Aerchenghazi XIAKAINI 阿尔成哈孜 夏开尼 MSA CHN CHN 1.55,79 SB
46 JIANG Youzhi 蒋有志 M? CHN CHN 1.55,79(4) PR SB
47 WANG Han (1) 王涵 M? CHN CHN 1.55,84 PR SB
48 ZHANG Jiayun 张家运 MN1 CHN CHN 1.56,01 PR SB
49 GAO Dongbin 高董斌 MN1 CHN CHN 1.56,07 PR SB
50 GUO Zhiwen 国志文 MSA CHN CHN 1.56,12 SB
51 JIAO Wenjie 焦文杰 MC2 CHN CHN 1.56,89 PR SB
52 GONG Tianhong 宫天鸿 MN2 CHN CHN 1.57,14 PR SB
53 YIN Jiaqi 尹佳奇 MN3 CHN CHN 1.57,46 SB
54 WANG Ye 王也 MA2 CHN CHN 1.57,68 PR SB
55 LU Zhenquan 路振权 MN1 CHN CHN 1.58,01
56 DING Yi 丁一 MA1 CHN CHN 1.58,13 PR SB
57 XUE Kepeng 薛克鹏 MB1 CHN CHN 1.59,21 PR SB
58 CAO Jiawei 曹嘉伟 MB1 CHN CHN 1.59,27 PR SB
59 LIU Chunsheng 刘春升 MA1 CHN CHN 1.59,65 PR SB
60 YE Qiang 叶强 MN1 CHN CHN 1.59,78 SB
61 WU Shuxin 吴书新 MA2 CHN CHN 2.00,79 SB
62 LI Junda 李俊达 MN3 CHN CHN 2.00,97 PR SB
63 SONG Zhengnan 宋政楠 MA2 CHN CHN 2.01,07 PR SB
64 LIU Junhao 刘俊皓 MC2 CHN CHN 2.03,01
65 JIAO Weidong 焦伟东 MN2 CHN CHN 2.03,13 SB
66 WANG Haoyan (1997.12) 王浩言 MN3 CHN CHN 2.06,27 SB

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Native Language Names