14th Winter Games Qualification Competition 中华人民共和国第十四届冬季运动会速度滑冰资格赛

Hailar (CHN) 24 - 27 October 2019

1000m Men 26 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 XU Fu 徐富 MSA CHN CHN 1.11,22 TR
2 MA Xingguang 马兴光 MSA CHN CHN 1.11,23
3 LIU An (1992) 刘安 MSA CHN CHN 1.11,33
4 XU Yutong 徐钰童 MSA CHN CHN 1.11,74
5 ZHOU Changsen 周昌森 MN2 CHN CHN 1.11,79 PR SB
6 LI Xuefeng 李雪峰 MSA CHN CHN 1.11,91 SB
7 WANG Xuanjun 王宣钧 MN4 CHN CHN 1.12,06
8 WANG Rui 王锐 MN1 CHN CHN 1.12,42(1)
9 ZHANG Chuang (1996) 张闯 MN4 CHN CHN 1.12,42(8)
10 LIU Menglin 刘孟琳 MSA CHN CHN 1.12,52 SB
11 DU Haonan 都浩楠 MN2 CHN CHN 1.12,61
12 YUE Yuan 岳源 MN2 CHN CHN 1.12,68 SB
13 LI Yanzhe 李岩哲 MN1 CHN CHN 1.12,69(3) SB
14 XU Chenglong 徐承龙 MSA CHN CHN 1.12,69(8)
15 YU Yang (1999) 于杨 MN2 CHN CHN 1.12,74
16 HAN Lei 韩雷 MSA CHN CHN 1.12,83 SB
17 MAO Tianze 毛天泽 MN1 CHN CHN 1.12,86
18 ZHU Zhaoyu 朱炤瑜 MN1 CHN CHN 1.12,93
19 ZHAO Zhipeng 赵志鹏 MN4 CHN CHN 1.13,04 PR SB
20 ZHANG Junzhi 张钧智 MN2 CHN CHN 1.13,05 SB
21 XIE Jiaxuan 谢嘉轩 MSA CHN CHN 1.13,11
22 CHEN Sixing 陈思行 MSA CHN CHN 1.13,47 SB
23 GAO Yanfei 高艳飞 MN4 CHN CHN 1.13,56
24 GAO Hongliang 高洪亮 MN2 CHN CHN 1.13,59 SB
25 SUN Xin 孙鑫 MN3 CHN CHN 1.13,63 SB
26 YIN Jiaqi 尹佳奇 MN3 CHN CHN 1.13,75 SB
27 JIANG Yuelin 江跃林 MB2 CHN CHN 1.13,77 PR SB
28 PAN Hongshui 潘洪水 MN2 CHN CHN 1.13,84(3) SB
28 ZHANG Hongqiang 张宏强 MN4 CHN CHN 1.13,84(3) SB
30 ZHOU Yingjie 周英杰 MN3 CHN CHN 1.13,86 PR SB
31 YANG Fan (1996) 杨帆 MN4 CHN CHN 1.13,87
32 TIAN Yu 田宇 MSA CHN CHN 1.14,15
33 SUN Zixun 孙子逊 MN2 CHN CHN 1.14,16 PR SB
34 WANG Zhengyang 王正阳 MB1 CHN CHN 1.14,17 PR SB
35 GAO Ji 高吉 MN2 CHN CHN 1.14,18(5) PR SB
36 LI Haolun 李昊伦 MN2 CHN CHN 1.14,18(9)
37 SUI Xiaolong 隋晓龙 MN1 CHN CHN 1.14,25 PR SB
38 TONG Jiajun 童嘉俊 MA2 CHN CHN 1.14,37 PR SB
39 YANG Fengzhao 杨丰肇 MC2 CHN CHN 1.14,91 PR SB
40 Alayi YEKEBEN 阿拉依 叶克本 MN1 CHN CHN 1.15,12 SB
41 CONG Bochen 丛搏辰 MSA CHN CHN 1.15,18
42 ZHAO Lei (1999) 赵雷 MN1 CHN CHN 1.15,21
43 WANG Senze 王森泽 MN3 CHN CHN 1.15,26
44 DING Siyang 丁思杨 MSA CHN CHN 1.15,34 SB
45 YANG Mengran 杨梦然 MN3 CHN CHN 1.15,56 SB
46 LIU Jianan 刘嘉男 MSA CHN CHN 1.15,57 SB
47 JIANG Youzhi 蒋有志 M? CHN CHN 1.15,58 PR SB
48 JIN Shunri 金顺日 MN2 CHN CHN 1.15,90 SB
49 LIU Jinfei 刘锦飞 MC2 CHN CHN 1.15,92
50 BAI Tiandi 白天迪 MN2 CHN CHN 1.16,45 SB
51 SHANG Hang 商航 MA1 CHN CHN 1.16,52 PR SB
52 YAN Jiawei 闫佳伟 M? CHN CHN 1.16,65 SB
53 WANG Ye 王也 MA2 CHN CHN 1.16,66 PR SB
54 LI Junda 李俊达 MN3 CHN CHN 1.16,71 PR SB
55 GUO Song 郭松 MN1 CHN CHN 1.16,76 PR SB
56 LIU Chunsheng 刘春升 MA1 CHN CHN 1.16,97 PR SB
57 WU Shuxin 吴书新 MA2 CHN CHN 1.17,01 SB
58 ZHANG Yanpeng 张艳鹏 MB1 CHN CHN 1.17,10 SB
59 XUE Kepeng 薛克鹏 MB1 CHN CHN 1.17,13 PR SB
60 GUO Jian 郭建 MC2 CHN CHN 1.17,39 PR SB
61 CAO Jiawei 曹嘉伟 MB1 CHN CHN 1.17,84 PR SB
62 LIU Ao 刘奥 MN2 CHN CHN 1.18,01
63 JIN Jitao 靳纪涛 M? CHN CHN 1.18,98 PR SB
64 SUN Yichen 孙逸宸 MN3 CHN CHN 1.19,04 SB
65 ZHU Qiwen 朱启文 M? CHN CHN 1.19,11 PR SB
66 ZHANG Dongyu (2004) 张冬宇 MC2 CHN CHN 1.19,16 PR SB
67 LI Longshuai 李龙帅 MC2 CHN CHN 1.19,30 PR SB
68 JIAO Wenjie 焦文杰 MC2 CHN CHN 1.19,85
DQ DUAN Yuxin (1999) 段宇鑫 MN1 CHN CHN DQ

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Native Language Names