Recordwedstrijd Thialf

Heerenveen (NED) 27 October 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men 27 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nil LLOP MB2 ESP ESP 36,64
2 Michaël den DRAAK BORM MN1 NED NED 37,65 PR SB
3 Pim STUIJ MB2 NED NED 37,72 PR SB
4 Pepijn de WOLFF MN2 NED NED 37,89 PR SB
5 Tim PRINS MB1 NED NED 37,94 PR SB
6 Tim HOOGKAMER MN3 NED NED 38,13
6 Simon ALBRECHT MSA GER GER 38,13 SB
8 Stan van VLIET MB2 NED NED 38,42
9 Sijmen EGBERTS MB1 NED NED 38,48 PR SB
10 Jelle RIEFF MB2 NED NED 38,64 SB
11 Henk van ATTEN MB2 NED NED 38,85
12 Niclas MASTRUP MA2 DEN DEN 39,03 PR SB
13 Stein de WIT MB1 NED NED 39,05 PR SB
14 Ted DALRYMPLE MB1 NED NED 39,10 PR SB
15 Stijn BEEKELAAR MB1 NED NED 39,11 SB
16 Milo BALK MN2 NED NED 39,12
16 Matthieu HOLLAAR MB2 NED NED 39,12 PR SB
18 Ruben van RANDERAAT MA2 NED NED 39,19 SB
19 Nicolas FOURNIER MA2 FRA FRA 39,24
20 Timo LAMME MB1 NED NED 39,52 PR SB
21 Giancarlo LOPEZ MB1 NED NED 39,55 PR SB
22 Oliver LINDENSKOV MN3 DEN DEN 39,63 SB
23 Rick MEIJER MB2 NED NED 39,67 PR SB
23 Luc HEINE MN3 NED NED 39,67
25 Stephane BARBERA MN1 ESP ESP 39,75 PR SB
26 Max BERGSMA MB1 NED NED 39,76 PR SB
27 Sjors TETTERO MB2 NED NED 39,82
28 André LOS M30 NED NED 39,84 SB
29 Maarten ROORDA MB2 NED NED 39,95
30 Kevin KUIPER MB2 NED NED 40,00
31 Jasper SINKE MB2 NED NED 40,30 SB
32 Okke MOUWEN MB1 NED NED 40,36 SB
33 Jesse de LANGE MA1 NED NED 40,38
34 Klaas POORTINGA MA2 NED NED 40,39 PR SB
35 Ole ten HOVE MN1 NED NED 40,42 PR SB
36 Pascal PALMANS MB2 NED NED 40,53
37 Finn ten HOVE MN3 NED NED 40,59 PR SB
38 Jorn de VRIES (2004) MB1 NED NED 40,68
39 Yanick de HOOGD MC2 NED NED 41,05 SB
40 Matthe PRONK MB1 NED NED 41,40 PR SB
41 Martin HEERMA M45 NED NED 41,52 SB
42 Ties van SEUMEREN MC2 NED NED 41,79
43 Niels de KRUIJK MC1 NED NED 42,33 PR SB
44 Joep STUBBE MC2 NED NED 42,49 PR SB
45 Bret GROOT MC2 NED NED 42,50
46 Matiss IPOLITO MN1 SUI SUI 42,60 SB
47 Mathys RONDEL MB1 FRA FRA 42,61 PR SB
48 Laurens TAEKEMA M40 NED NED 42,68 SB
49 Johanco VELDSMAN MA2 GBR GBR 42,82 PR SB
50 Thomas van der VAART MB2 NED NED 42,86
51 Kasper WORMHOUDT MB1 NED NED 42,89
52 Enar ZUIDERT MSA NED NED 43,22 SB
53 Sylvian HOOGEVEEN MC2 NED NED 43,30
54 Wopko FABER M45 NED NED 43,84
55 Bradley WILLS MA2 GBR GBR 44,03 PR SB
56 Jort de GANS MC2 NED NED 44,04 PR SB
57 Nick BONTROP MYA NED NED 44,82 PR SB
58 Sam VERMUNT MC1 NED NED 45,03
59 Walter STAAL M55 NED NED 45,20 SB
60 Piet de JONG M55 NED NED 45,40 SB
61 Julian de BOER MYA NED NED 45,58 PR SB
62 Mark WITHAGEN MC2 NED NED 45,65 PR SB
63 Lars REMIJN MB1 NED NED 46,04 PR SB
64 Luuk van de POL MYA NED NED 46,05
65 Philip DINIZ MYB NED NED 46,21 PR SB
66 Seth VERBEEK MC2 NED NED 46,24 PR SB
67 Nathan PIJL MYA NED NED 46,50
68 Wisse SLENDEBROEK MC2 NED NED 46,86
69 Thom van de POL MB1 NED NED 47,23 PR SB
70 Daan de GRAAF MYA NED NED 47,90
71 Jochem TERLUIN MC1 NED NED 48,53
72 Sil BERGSMA MYA NED NED 49,51 SB
73 Martijn WESTERHOF MYA NED NED 50,02
74 Bart GOEDE M60 NED NED 51,93 SB
DNF Joppe van OORSCHOT MA2 NED NED DNF
DNF Niels LOOS MA2 NED NED DNF
DNF Leon SCHOT MC2 NED NED DNF
DNF Björn VERHOEF MC2 NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names